Caryn Wilson Memorial Junior Regatta
Lavallette Yacht Club | July 27, 2021

Opti Championship, Division Blue (59 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 27, 2021 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperBoatClubDiv.Penalty Pts
121745Caio Sullivan Seaside Park Yacht Club Blue /0.00 2
28092Madeline Brisby LYC Blue /0.00 4
311508Grayson Sinnett IHYC Blue /0.00 6
419781Sonja Schwartz TRYC Blue /0.00 8
517003Shane Hughes TRYC Blue /0.00 9
622522Will Hummel IHYC Blue /0.00 11
721513Cameron Hart TRYC Blue /0.00 14
88587Brynn Penque LYC Blue /0.00 15
917337Lily Glosenger Lily PadLYC Blue /0.00 17
1020989Keane Mahoney SPYC Blue /0.00 18
1118063Jonas Reader AquaholicTRYC Blue /0.00 19
1214855Cole Buczkowski MCYC Blue /0.00 22
1316751Maggie Carolan Metedeconk River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 23
148302Gavin Sramowicz cartwheeling starfishLavallette Blue /0.00 24
1519597Maryn Demand TRYC, SAYC, MCYC Blue /0.00 26
1622106Max Heizler IHYC Blue /0.00 28
1712328Cooper Naseef Mantoloking Yacht Club Blue /0.00 29
1811981Vincent Grasso-Dias TRYC Blue /0.00 30
1922372John McCabe Johnny SailsMYC Blue /0.00 31
2019531Jack McAteer NBYC Blue /0.00 32
2116616Parley Dougherty BHYC Blue /0.00 33
2221952CJ WALSH Mantoloking Blue /0.00 34
237432Caroline Soell Sweet CarolineTRYC Blue /0.00 36
2413287Carys Dutton ImpalaMYC Blue /0.00 38
25959Jackson Bubnowski Jack AttackSPYC Blue /0.00 41
2621281Walker Lapham MYC Blue /0.00 42
2714632Kilian Walker Mantoloking Blue /0.00 44
287656Anna Hnatt MayhemMCYC Blue /0.00 46
2923185Tyson O’Grady BHYC Blue /0.00 48
3012880Patrick Kennedy MCYC Blue /0.00 50
315650Lloyd Bush BHYC Blue /0.00 51
3212019George Breckenridge myc Blue /0.00 54
334417Catherine Dunn Wild CatMetedeconk River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 55
3415807Maeve Smith Green FlashToms River Blue /0.00 56
3524646Ben D'Avella Mantoloking Yacht Club Blue /0.00 57
3615675Amelia Scuorzo WickedLYC Blue /0.00 58
3721118Jack Shea SPYC Blue /0.00 59
3822245Marcus O'Rourke BHYC Blue /0.00 61
399965Brooke Bocchino CrabeeLavallette Yacht Club Blue /0.00 62
4013379Lilla Bellish SurfitaSPYC Blue /0.00 66
4111750Margaret Burns Wild WahooLavallette Yacht Club Blue /0.00 68
424532Maxx Viciedo MYC Blue /0.00 70
4315734Chetty Thomas Mantoloking Blue /0.00 71
4421945Josephine Caricato Mantoloking Yacht Club Blue /0.00 72
4520300Juliana Ponzini Mantoloking yacht club Blue /0.00 80
4611132Lukas DiPasquale Old BayMantoloking Blue /0.00 85
477331Aiden Kelly Little DuggoutMYC Blue /0.00 87
4822661Grant Smith Bay Head Yacht Club Blue /0.00 88
496151Alexandra Kuzloski Metedeconk River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 89
5019033Luca Thompson Mantoloking Blue /0.00 90
5117074Mia DiPasqulae Black PearlMantoloking Blue /0.00 95
5221414Sienna Guerrieri Faster MasterLavallette Yacht Club Blue /0.00 96
538466Ella Reid Little GreenMantoloking Yacht Club Blue /0.00 97
542423Carter Henkel TRYC Blue /0.00 99
55118466Pippa Oconnell Bay Head Yacht CLub Blue /0.00 100
5612649Brody Alsobrooks JawsToms River Blue /0.00 102
5713246Joey Alsobrooks Sailing thru lifeToms River Blue /0.00 107
5810403Denis Nunan Bay Head Yacht Club Blue DNC/0.00 112
5913299Jayden Alsobrooks Fire ballToms River Blue DNC/0.00 112

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 27, 2021 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Opti Championship, Division Red (14 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 27, 2021 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperBoatClubDiv.Penalty Pts
19319Collin McCarthy Bah de CollieLavallette yacht club Red /0.00 1
215202Leighton Houston BazookaBHYC Red /0.00 3
316614Kate Outcalt Optimas PrimeBHYC Red /0.00 5
411892Eliza Todd BHYC Red /0.00 12
510589Natalie Todd BHYC Red /0.00 13
614945Annie Irish Bhyc Red /0.00 16
716245Michael Ferlise LYC Red /0.00 21
85148James Mccarthy NBYC Red /0.00 37
95084Jessica Szekeres SPYC Red /0.00 43
1021508Katharine Shea SPYC Red /0.00 60
1119359Taylor Brezee NBYC Red /0.00 64
1218781Scarlett Colman Seaside Park Red /0.00 75
138522Cian O'Connor OptiMYC Red /0.00 82
149907Flynn Brezee NBYC Red /0.00 92

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 27, 2021 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Opti Championship, Division White (38 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 27, 2021 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperBoatClubDiv.Penalty Pts
113139Carter Stefanacci IHYC White /0.00 7
220929Henry Drapeau Orange CrushLavallette Yacht Club White /0.00 10
312237John Drapeau Lime RickeyLavallette Yacht Club White /0.00 20
45139Liam McManus LYC White /0.00 25
514923Dennis Morgan IHYC White /0.00 27
616055Graham Soell Graham SlamTRYC White /0.00 35
78013Colin Smith Wave riderToms River White /0.00 39
82712Mannix Mahoney SPYC White /0.00 40
921178Byron Brisby, III JawsomeLYC White /0.00 45
1016475Ella Angelbeck ShamrockBay Head Yacht Club White /0.00 47
1119727Joseph Vales BHYC White /0.00 49
1216338Emilie Lovallo Mantoloking Yacht Club White /0.00 52
137502Annabel Bruhn TwilightBHYC White /0.00 53
1422139Riley Sullivan Seaside Park Yacht Club White /0.00 63
1520513Landon Brick PirateIHYC White /0.00 65
1611223Connor Bornebusch IHYC White /0.00 67
175562Kaitlin O'Connor MYC White /0.00 69
1818483clayton maillet bayhead White /0.00 73
1920558Preslie Fender Marotta Fully NukingLYC White /0.00 74
2016747Piper Bocchino Lavallette Yacht Club White /0.00 76
2110621Joseph McCann Joe CoolTRYC White /0.00 77
2210779Rex Anderson Breaking WindLYC White /0.00 78
2315677Ryan Miller Tidal WaveMetedeconk White /0.00 79
248639Alexander Pistolakis Metedeconk River Yacht Club White /0.00 81
2515252Brandon Bellish Salty PupSPYC White /0.00 83
2622154Gaitan Sullivan Seaside Park Yacht Club White /0.00 84
275846Liam FRENCH IHYC White /0.00 86
289505Tiernan O'Rourke BHYC White /0.00 91
2922102Annabel Mantone SeaYaBHYC White /0.00 93
3018381Dylan Heimmel Sea FlyerSPYC White /0.00 94
312328Levi Naseef Mantoloking Yacht Club White /0.00 98
3220661Tess Walden BHYC White /0.00 101
3321917Sloane Pringle Bay Heaad White /0.00 103
3411770William Burns Wild WillyLavallette Yacht Club White /0.00 104
3513177Julianna Brooksbank toms river yacht club White /0.00 105
366904Elizabeth Ariyan Yankee ClipperLavallette White /0.00 106
379814Aly Bubnowski SPYC White /0.00 108
3816610Madden Orellana IHYC White /0.00 109

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 27, 2021 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network