Caryn Wilson Memorial Junior Regatta
Lavallette Yacht Club | July 27, 2021

Opti Championship, Division Blue (59 boats)

Race 3
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 27, 2021 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperBoatClubDiv.Penalty Pts
114632Kilian Walker Mantoloking Blue /0.00 1
219597Maryn Demand TRYC, SAYC, MCYC Blue /0.00 2
321952CJ WALSH Mantoloking Blue /0.00 3
4959Jackson Bubnowski Jack AttackSPYC Blue /0.00 4
522372John McCabe Johnny SailsMYC Blue /0.00 5
618063Jonas Reader AquaholicTRYC Blue /0.00 7
716616Parley Dougherty BHYC Blue /0.00 10
821281Walker Lapham MYC Blue /0.00 11
912019George Breckenridge myc Blue /0.00 12
1021745Caio Sullivan Seaside Park Yacht Club Blue /0.00 13
1112328Cooper Naseef Mantoloking Yacht Club Blue /0.00 17
1219781Sonja Schwartz TRYC Blue /0.00 19
1314855Cole Buczkowski MCYC Blue /0.00 20
1411508Grayson Sinnett IHYC Blue /0.00 21
1524646Ben D'Avella Mantoloking Yacht Club Blue /0.00 22
168092Madeline Brisby LYC Blue /0.00 23
1722245Marcus O'Rourke BHYC Blue /0.00 24
1821513Cameron Hart TRYC Blue /0.00 25
1917337Lily Glosenger Lily PadLYC Blue /0.00 26
2022522Will Hummel IHYC Blue /0.00 30
2120989Keane Mahoney SPYC Blue /0.00 31
2211750Margaret Burns Wild WahooLavallette Yacht Club Blue /0.00 33
2315807Maeve Smith Green FlashToms River Blue /0.00 37
245650Lloyd Bush BHYC Blue /0.00 38
2521118Jack Shea SPYC Blue /0.00 39
268587Brynn Penque LYC Blue /0.00 42
274532Maxx Viciedo MYC Blue /0.00 43
2816751Maggie Carolan Metedeconk River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 44
297656Anna Hnatt MayhemMCYC Blue /0.00 46
3015675Amelia Scuorzo WickedLYC Blue /0.00 47
3119531Jack McAteer NBYC Blue /0.00 48
3219033Luca Thompson Mantoloking Blue /0.00 51
3321414Sienna Guerrieri Faster MasterLavallette Yacht Club Blue /0.00 52
3413246Joey Alsobrooks Sailing thru lifeToms River Blue /0.00 53
3513287Carys Dutton ImpalaMYC Blue /0.00 55
3621945Josephine Caricato Mantoloking Yacht Club Blue /0.00 56
374417Catherine Dunn Wild CatMetedeconk River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 57
3812880Patrick Kennedy MCYC Blue /0.00 59
3920300Juliana Ponzini Mantoloking yacht club Blue /0.00 60
408302Gavin Sramowicz cartwheeling starfishLavallette Blue /0.00 61
4123185Tyson O’Grady BHYC Blue /0.00 62
427432Caroline Soell Sweet CarolineTRYC Blue /0.00 63
4311132Lukas DiPasquale Old BayMantoloking Blue /0.00 66
449965Brooke Bocchino CrabeeLavallette Yacht Club Blue /0.00 68
4522106Max Heizler IHYC Blue /0.00 69
466151Alexandra Kuzloski Metedeconk River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 73
4711981Vincent Grasso-Dias TRYC Blue /0.00 74
4813379Lilla Bellish SurfitaSPYC Blue /0.00 80
4915734Chetty Thomas Mantoloking Blue /0.00 81
5022661Grant Smith Bay Head Yacht Club Blue /0.00 83
517331Aiden Kelly Little DuggoutMYC Blue /0.00 84
5217074Mia DiPasqulae Black PearlMantoloking Blue /0.00 86
538466Ella Reid Little GreenMantoloking Yacht Club Blue /0.00 87
542423Carter Henkel TRYC Blue /0.00 88
5512649Brody Alsobrooks JawsToms River Blue DNF/0.00 112
56118466Pippa Oconnell Bay Head Yacht CLub Blue DNF/0.00 112
5713299Jayden Alsobrooks Fire ballToms River Blue DNF/0.00 112
5810403Denis Nunan Bay Head Yacht Club Blue DNC/0.00 112
5917003Shane Hughes TRYC Blue DNC/0.00 112

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 27, 2021 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Opti Championship, Division Red (14 boats)

Race 3
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 27, 2021 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperBoatClubDiv.Penalty Pts
111892Eliza Todd BHYC Red /0.00 6
216614Kate Outcalt Optimas PrimeBHYC Red /0.00 8
39319Collin McCarthy Bah de CollieLavallette yacht club Red /0.00 9
416245Michael Ferlise LYC Red /0.00 15
515202Leighton Houston BazookaBHYC Red /0.00 16
65148James Mccarthy NBYC Red /0.00 28
710589Natalie Todd BHYC Red /0.00 29
814945Annie Irish Bhyc Red /0.00 36
95084Jessica Szekeres SPYC Red /0.00 40
1021508Katharine Shea SPYC Red /0.00 41
1119359Taylor Brezee NBYC Red /0.00 65
1218781Scarlett Colman Seaside Park Red /0.00 67
138522Cian O'Connor OptiMYC Red /0.00 82
149907Flynn Brezee NBYC Red /0.00 100

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 27, 2021 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Opti Championship, Division White (38 boats)

Race 3
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 27, 2021 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperBoatClubDiv.Penalty Pts
113139Carter Stefanacci IHYC White /0.00 14
216055Graham Soell Graham SlamTRYC White /0.00 18
35139Liam McManus LYC White /0.00 27
416338Emilie Lovallo Mantoloking Yacht Club White /0.00 32
512237John Drapeau Lime RickeyLavallette Yacht Club White /0.00 34
616475Ella Angelbeck ShamrockBay Head Yacht Club White /0.00 35
77502Annabel Bruhn TwilightBHYC White /0.00 45
85846Liam FRENCH IHYC White /0.00 49
92712Mannix Mahoney SPYC White /0.00 50
1020929Henry Drapeau Orange CrushLavallette Yacht Club White /0.00 54
1122154Gaitan Sullivan Seaside Park Yacht Club White /0.00 58
1214923Dennis Morgan IHYC White /0.00 64
1322139Riley Sullivan Seaside Park Yacht Club White /0.00 70
1411223Connor Bornebusch IHYC White /0.00 71
1515677Ryan Miller Tidal WaveMetedeconk White /0.00 72
1615252Brandon Bellish Salty PupSPYC White /0.00 75
1710779Rex Anderson Breaking WindLYC White /0.00 76
188013Colin Smith Wave riderToms River White /0.00 77
1918483clayton maillet bayhead White /0.00 78
2013177Julianna Brooksbank toms river yacht club White /0.00 79
2116747Piper Bocchino Lavallette Yacht Club White /0.00 85
222328Levi Naseef Mantoloking Yacht Club White /0.00 89
2319727Joseph Vales BHYC White /0.00 90
2420513Landon Brick PirateIHYC White /0.00 91
2522102Annabel Mantone SeaYaBHYC White /0.00 92
269505Tiernan O'Rourke BHYC White /0.00 93
2718381Dylan Heimmel Sea FlyerSPYC White /0.00 94
2810621Joseph McCann Joe CoolTRYC White /0.00 95
296904Elizabeth Ariyan Yankee ClipperLavallette White /0.00 96
3011770William Burns Wild WillyLavallette Yacht Club White /0.00 97
3121178Byron Brisby, III JawsomeLYC White /0.00 98
325562Kaitlin O'Connor MYC White /0.00 99
3320558Preslie Fender Marotta Fully NukingLYC White /0.00 101
349814Aly Bubnowski SPYC White /0.00 102
3516610Madden Orellana IHYC White /0.00 103
368639Alexander Pistolakis Metedeconk River Yacht Club White DNF/0.00 112
3720661Tess Walden BHYC White DNF/0.00 112
3821917Sloane Pringle Bay Heaad White DNC/0.00 112

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 27, 2021 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network