Caryn Wilson Memorial Junior Regatta
Lavallette Yacht Club | July 27, 2021

Opti Championship, Division Blue (59 boats)

Race 3
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 27, 2021 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperBoatClubDiv.Penalty Pts
114632Kilian Walker Mantoloking Blue /0.00 1
219597Maryn Demand TRYC, SAYC, MCYC Blue /0.00 2
321952CJ WALSH Mantoloking Blue /0.00 3
4959Jackson Bubnowski Jack AttackSPYC Blue /0.00 4
522372John McCabe Johnny SailsMYC Blue /0.00 5
618063Jonas Reader AquaholicTRYC Blue /0.00 7
716616Parley Dougherty BHYC Blue /0.00 10
821281Walker Lapham MYC Blue /0.00 11
912019George Breckenridge myc Blue /0.00 12
1021745Caio Sullivan Seaside Park Yacht Club Blue /0.00 13
1112328Cooper Naseef Mantoloking Yacht Club Blue /0.00 17
1219781Sonja Schwartz TRYC Blue /0.00 19
1314855Cole Buczkowski MCYC Blue /0.00 20
1411508Grayson Sinnett IHYC Blue /0.00 21
1524646Ben D'Avella Mantoloking Yacht Club Blue /0.00 22
168092Madeline Brisby LYC Blue /0.00 23
1722245Marcus O'Rourke BHYC Blue /0.00 24
1821513Cameron Hart TRYC Blue /0.00 25
1917337Lily Glosenger Lily PadLYC Blue /0.00 26
2022522Will Hummel IHYC Blue /0.00 30
2120989Keane Mahoney SPYC Blue /0.00 31
2211750Margaret Burns Wild WahooLavallette Yacht Club Blue /0.00 33
2315807Maeve Smith Green FlashToms River Blue /0.00 37
245650Lloyd Bush BHYC Blue /0.00 38
2521118Jack Shea SPYC Blue /0.00 39
268587Brynn Penque LYC Blue /0.00 42
274532Maxx Viciedo MYC Blue /0.00 43
2816751Maggie Carolan Metedeconk River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 44
297656Anna Hnatt MayhemMCYC Blue /0.00 46
3015675Amelia Scuorzo WickedLYC Blue /0.00 47
3119531Jack McAteer NBYC Blue /0.00 48
3219033Luca Thompson Mantoloking Blue /0.00 51
3321414Sienna Guerrieri Faster MasterLavallette Yacht Club Blue /0.00 52
3413246Joey Alsobrooks Sailing thru lifeToms River Blue /0.00 53
3513287Carys Dutton ImpalaMYC Blue /0.00 55
3621945Josephine Caricato Mantoloking Yacht Club Blue /0.00 56
374417Catherine Dunn Wild CatMetedeconk River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 57
3812880Patrick Kennedy MCYC Blue /0.00 59
3920300Juliana Ponzini Mantoloking yacht club Blue /0.00 60
408302Gavin Sramowicz cartwheeling starfishLavallette Blue /0.00 61
4123185Tyson O’Grady BHYC Blue /0.00 62
427432Caroline Soell Sweet CarolineTRYC Blue /0.00 63
4311132Lukas DiPasquale Old BayMantoloking Blue /0.00 66
449965Brooke Bocchino CrabeeLavallette Yacht Club Blue /0.00 68
4522106Max Heizler IHYC Blue /0.00 69
466151Alexandra Kuzloski Metedeconk River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 73
4711981Vincent Grasso-Dias TRYC Blue /0.00 74
4813379Lilla Bellish SurfitaSPYC Blue /0.00 80
4915734Chetty Thomas Mantoloking Blue /0.00 81
5022661Grant Smith Bay Head Yacht Club Blue /0.00 83
517331Aiden Kelly Little DuggoutMYC Blue /0.00 84
5217074Mia DiPasqulae Black PearlMantoloking Blue /0.00 86
538466Ella Reid Little GreenMantoloking Yacht Club Blue /0.00 87
542423Carter Henkel TRYC Blue /0.00 88
5512649Brody Alsobrooks JawsToms River Blue DNF/0.00 112
56118466Pippa Oconnell Bay Head Yacht CLub Blue DNF/0.00 112
5713299Jayden Alsobrooks Fire ballToms River Blue DNF/0.00 112
5810403Denis Nunan Bay Head Yacht Club Blue DNC/0.00 112
5917003Shane Hughes TRYC Blue DNC/0.00 112

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 27, 2021 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network