34th Scituate Junior Regatta
Scituate Harbor Yacht Club & Satuit Boat Club | August 02-03, 2021

Club 420 (58 boats)

Race 1
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 02, 2021 00:00:00
Sail SkipperCrewBoatClubPenalty Pts
18182Gavin Monaghan Harrison Vose Duxbury Bay Maritime School/ Duxbury Bay Maritime School /0.00 1
24661Eben Dooling Marcus Greco Buzzards Yacht Club/ Buzzards Yacht Club /0.00 2
38933Matthew Murphy Julia Brighton Scituate Harbor Yacht Club/ Scituate Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 3
49081Tom Rogers Sam Schuhwerk Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 4
51020Patrick Igoe Aliki Patoucheas Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 5
69Anne Krieger Madeline Synnestvedt Cohasset Yacht Club/ Cohasset Yacht Club /0.00 6
71019Peter Cotoia Lila Coffman NAHyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 7
88511Paige Joyce Lauren Joyce Plymouth Yacht Club/ Plymouth Yacht Club /0.00 8
91023Alexandra Anderson Sophia Adams Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 9
108187Ella Notis Grace Condrich Duxbury Bay Maritime School/ Duxbury Bay Maritime School /0.00 10
111024Shay Bridge Chatham Bridge 1024?Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyc /0.00 11
121021Eric Menyhart Sophie Menyhart Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 12
138903Griffin Beaulieu Wilson Fox Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 13
148899Jack Harries Ian Smith Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 14
151022Aidan Sheehan Jack Gulachenski Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyc /0.00 15
168931Charlotte West Ainsley West Scituate Harbor Yacht Club/ Scituate Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 16
174142Madeline Koenig Calysta Kuzdzal Buzzards Yacht Club/ Buzzards /0.00 17
189050Julia Gordon Jamie Frady Hull Yacht Club/ Hull YC /0.00 18
198904Libby Rogers Rory Taylor Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 19
208896Sara Menesale Alden Burt Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 20
219079Marissa Matthews Ellie Smithh Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 21
2213Henry Synnestvedt Andrew Buckley Cohasset Yacht Club/ Cohasset Yacht Club /0.00 22
238Charlie Comeau Mason Comeau Cohasset Yacht Club/ Cohasset Yacht Club /0.00 23
248512Joshua Nielsen Billy Tavares Plymouth Yacht Club/ Plymouth Yacht Club /0.00 24
258898Madeleine Accettella Camille Brasseur Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 25
269080Meredith Monnich Hilary Morris Hingham Yacht Club/ HIngham YC /0.00 26
27S525Mary Costello Lizzie Vandam Scituate Harbor Yacht Club/ Scituate Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 27
288902Devon Connerly Abby Dunn Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 28
2985Noelle Brighton Bella Mazzocco Scituate Harbor Yacht Club/ SHYC /0.00 29
30S514Jane Ryan Ellie Hayes Scituate Harbor Yacht Club/ Scituate Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 30
31369Ryan Johnson Rees Jennifer Scanlon Satuit Boat Club/ Satuit Boat Club /0.00 31
329052Jack Springer Cecily deMenil Reed Hull Yacht Club/ Hull Yacht Club /0.00 32
336380Summer Claridge Lachlan Kneis HMCHingham Maritime Center/ Hingham Maritime Center /0.00 33
3412Nathan Askjaer Clare Struzziery Cohasset Yacht Club/ Cohasset Yacht Club /0.00 34
359078William Sichol Will Matthews Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club /0.00 35
3614Alex Sturdy William Barrett Cohasset Yacht Club/ Cohasset Yacht Club (CYC) /0.00 36
3781Maisie Knies Gabe Synnott Hingham Maritime Center/ Hingham Maritime Center /0.00 37
381017Jeremy Bullock Morgan Whitlock Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis yacht club /0.00 38
393218Levi O'Duggan Nathan Livermore Cohasset Sailing Center/ Cohasset Sailing Club /0.00 39
40755Charlie Lankow Gerhardt Hoover Scituate Harbor Yacht Club/ Scituate Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 40
4111Paul Chapman Tommy Fleming Cohasset Yacht Club/ Cohasset Yacht Club /0.00 41
42S906Claire Murray Rebecca Murray Scituate Harbor Yacht Club/ Scituate Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 42
439051Ruby Shultz Leah Frady Hull Yacht Club/ Hull Yacht Club /0.00 43
448955Will Hnath Sarah Rickard Hull Yacht Club/ Hull Yacht Club /0.00 44
458901Rachael Tier Georgia English Hingham Yacht Club/ hingham yacht club /0.00 45
46143Bryn Graff Hannah Smith Satuit Boat Club/ Satuit Boat Club /0.00 46
471018Hanna Anderson Eleanor Kinder Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club /0.00 47
48111Angelina Grimes Catherine Toomey Cohasset Sailing Club/ CSC /0.00 48
496448Sam Bromberg John Sanderson Buzzards Bay Yacht Club/ Buzzards bay sailing club /0.00 49
504Bran James Isa Murray Hingham Maritime Center/ Hingham Maritime Center /0.00 50
5155Alex Ravanesi Max Stevens Cohasset Sailing Club/ Cohasset Sailing Club /0.00 51
5288Amanda McMahon Julia Bianchi McMahon/Bianchi (?)Cohasset Yacht Club/ /0.00 52
538847Quinn Brighton Matthew Straub Scituate Harbor Yacht Club/ Scituate Harbor Yacht Club OCS/0.00 60
549077Fisher Winslow william denker Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club OCS/0.00 60
551367Max Murray Brenden Schwefler Buzzards Bay Yacht Club/ Buzzards OCS/0.00 60
5610Gabrielle Henry William Synnestvedt Cohasset yacht club/ Cohasset Yacht Club RET-BF/0.00 60
57xGalen Nourjian Beverly Yacht Club DNS/0.00 60
58TBDRobert Haskell Sydney Haskell Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yacht Club DNS/0.00 60

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 02, 2021 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network