34th Scituate Junior Regatta
Scituate Harbor Yacht Club & Satuit Boat Club | August 02-03, 2021

Optimist, Division Blue (34 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 02, 2021 00:00:00
Sail SkipperCrewBoatClubDiv.Penalty Pts
122097Liam Baker FalconCohasset Yacht Club Blue /0.00 1
216720Bennett Glennon Hingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 2
319473Henry Weibley Hingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 3
420289William Koskinas KrakenHingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 8
520550Grace Tucker Hyannis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 9
6USA 13910Phoebe Foraste Sea WarriorHyannis YC Blue /0.00 11
719889Elizabeth Spillane Lippy Lapper QueenHyannis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 12
820132Samuel Holland Hingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 13
914576Cecilia Korb SmurrayBuzzards Yacht Club Blue /0.00 15
1020776Roger Wellington Buzzards Sailing School Blue /0.00 18
1122477Helena Struzziery ClarityCohasset Yacht Club Blue /0.00 19
1216235Connor Straub Scituate Harbor Yacht Club Blue /0.00 20
13USA 7081Phineas Foraste Power PlayHyannis YC Blue /0.00 21
1412890DANIEL BURNS BRICKBEARD'S BOUNTYHINGHAM YACHT CLUB Blue /0.00 23
1519348Henry Smith EPICHingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 24
1622045Sally Egan Pink Lighteninghingham yacht club Blue /0.00 26
1710262Scarlett Crews CrewserCohasset Yacht Club Blue /0.00 27
1822656Juliet Nielsen Salty SailsPlymouth Yacht Club Blue /0.00 28
193891Daniel Schultz Hull Yatch Club Blue /0.00 30
201912Henry Healey FenwayHingham Yacht Club Blue /0.00 31
2120718Gabriel Sweeney Voo DudeCohasset Yacht Club Blue /0.00 32
228530Kaelin Greer GoonieHyannis Yacht Club Blue /0.00 33
238537Emma Whoriskey Jelly FishCohasset Yacht Club Blue /0.00 34
2420763Caroline Wellington Buzzards Sailing School Blue /0.00 35
258529Jack Palmer Aqua BlastScituate Harbor Yacht Club Blue /0.00 36
2622869Dalton Leach DBMS Blue /0.00 37
2710175Ashley Henle Sea RavenCohasset Yacht Club (CYC) Blue /0.00 38
289417Zoe Morse Flying DragonSHYC Blue /0.00 39
2923066Katherine Morris Buzzards Sailing School Blue /0.00 40
3013641Leah Campbell ManiacBuzzards Blue /0.00 41
3116883Rory Brighton C MonsterScituate Harbor Yacht Club Blue /0.00 42
32181Cira Sweeney Orange CrushCohasset Yacht Club Blue /0.00 43
3321111Mary Rose Conroy GuppyPlymouth Yacht Club Blue /0.00 44
3420038Nora Synnott School's OutHingham Maritime Center Blue RET/0.00 46

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 02, 2021 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Optimist, Division Red (6 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 02, 2021 00:00:00
Sail SkipperCrewBoatClubDiv.Penalty Pts
120606Stella Kirkpatrick SmilePlymouth Yacht Club Red /0.00 4
222868Gus Nappellio Duxbury Bay Maritime School Red /0.00 5
319464Hadley Reed Hingham Yacht Clib Red /0.00 6
420947Max McClellan Sea U LaterBuzzards Sailing School Red /0.00 7
527Matthew Bell Jet BlueHingham Maritime Center Red /0.00 10
612665Will Horne Pocasset FlyerBuzzards Sailing School Red /0.00 14

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 02, 2021 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Optimist, Division White (5 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 02, 2021 00:00:00
Sail SkipperCrewBoatClubDiv.Penalty Pts
119996RJ Morse ArrowSHYC White /0.00 16
28161Andrew Accettella SpriteHingham Yacht Club White /0.00 17
316315Emily Koskinas All-a-taut-oHingham Yacht Club White /0.00 22
49546Payton Bridge Flying RibsHyannis Yacht Club White /0.00 25
518152John Horne Golden BowlineBuzzards Sailing School White /0.00 29

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 02, 2021 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2023 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network