2022 Sunfish International Masters Championship
Clearwater Yacht Club | March 13-15, 2022

Sunfish (69 boats)

Race 4
Race Information: Start Date/Time = March 14, 2022 00:00:00
Sail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
181559Mike Ingham RCC/ SSS [Master] /0.00 1
21717PaulJon Patin Sayville YC [Master] /0.00 2
3271joe blouin DIYC [Great Grand Master] /0.00 3
411Doug Kaukeinen Rochester Canoe Club [Master] /0.00 4
559541Richard Chapman Lake Bluff [Grand Master] /0.00 5
62311Elaine Parshall Columbia Sailing Club [Grand Master] /0.00 6
74752Jim Knab Rehoboth Bay SA [Grand Master] /0.00 7
876443Eugene Schmitt Bay Waveland Yacht Club [Apprentice Master] /0.00 8
9808Robert (Bob) Findlay SSS & LBYC [Grand Master] /0.00 9
101955Arthur Haggerty Lake Bluff Yacht Club [Grand Master] /0.00 10
1181614Chris Carroll SSS [Master] /0.00 11
1278829Dan Norton DLYC [Master] /0.00 12
137Jim Koehler South Bay Watersports Assc [Grand Master] /0.00 13
146Dominic Simonetti Sarasota Sailing Squadron [Master] /0.00 14
1580547Libbie Tillman FitzGerald Wawasee YC [Master] /0.00 15
1681717Laura Jeffers None [Apprentice Master] /0.00 16
174875Paul Dierze Topsfield Yacht Club [Grand Master] /0.00 17
185091Andy Beeckman Newport Harbor Yacht Club [Apprentice Master] /0.00 18
195019Susan Tillman Berg Wawasee Yacht Club [Master] /0.00 19
2076356RONALD MCHENRY Pymatuntng Sailing Club [Great Grand Master] /0.00 20
2160858Gail Heausler Davis Island Yacht Club [Grand Master] /0.00 21
224736Bob Slook Oriental Dinghy Club [Grand Master] /0.00 22
2310164Lisa Brown Ehrhart Sarasota Sailing Squadron/ Fleet NEH [Master] /0.00 23
2481022Lynne Randall Davis Island YC [Grand Master] /0.00 24
2580367George Sechrist Blackbeard SC/FHYC [Senior Master] /0.00 25
2641916Eric Eiffert Sarasota Sailing Squadron [Grand Master] /0.00 26
27395Larry Schmitz mbyc [Grand Master] /0.00 27
2857923Mike Fortner Rochester Canoe Club [Master] /0.00 28
2924603Dave Dunn Halifax Sailing Association [Grand Master] /0.00 29
3080361Gretchen Seymour Lake Bluff Yacht Club [Master] /0.00 30
3166Laurence Mass CYC [Master] /0.00 31
3281526David Krausz Columbia Sailing Club [Master] /0.00 32
334830Nancy Jaywork Rehoboth Bay Sailing Assoc. (RBSA) [Grand Master] /0.00 33
3481715Charles Shipway Menemsha Yacht Club [Master] /0.00 34
3578394David Michals Lake BLuff Yacht Club [Grand Master] /0.00 35
363930Janet Kreutzer Windlasses / Dunedin Boat Club, FL [Master] /0.00 36
378450rita steele SSS [Great Grand Master] /0.00 37
3881221Artur Zembowicz BCYC [Master] /0.00 38
3970572Benjamin Simons Columbia Sailing Club, CSC [Apprentice Master] /0.00 39
4075417Tom Katterheinrich St Marys Boat Club [Great Grand Master] /0.00 40
4180588John Young Columbia Sailing Club [Great Grand Master] /0.00 41
4288810JUDITH LAZO Cooper River Yacht Club [Great Grand Master] /0.00 42
4381501Stephen Szymanski CSC, Columbia Sailing Club [Master] /0.00 43
4475057LUIS OLIVEIRA Gulfstream Sailing Club [Grand Master] /0.00 44
4549333Chris Gates Melbourne Yacht Club [Great Grand Master] /0.00 45
465020Philip Lange Rochester Canoe Club [Grand Master] /0.00 46
475785Lee Parks Sarasota Sailing Squadron & Newport Yacht Club [Grand Master] /0.00 47
485095Susan St.John Sarasota Sailing Squadron [Master] /0.00 48
4976098Tangi Bohlmann Windlass [Master] /0.00 49
505090ROSEMARY MCMULLEN Sarasota Sailing Squadron [Grand Master] /0.00 50
515069Sharon Williams Dunedin Boat Club [Grand Master] /0.00 51
5281574Ed Ruark DIYC [Grand Master] /0.00 52
5381984Marius Satas LBYC [Grand Master] /0.00 53
5481498Joy Sheets Dunedin Boat Club [Grand Master] /0.00 54
55110Louis Gordon Lake Bluff Yacht Club [Grand Master] /0.00 55
5672548James Edwards Columbia Sailing Club [Great Grand Master] /0.00 56
575087Linda Leader Sarasota Sailing Squadron [Grand Master] /0.00 57
5879407Donald Fritz Jolly Roger Sailing Club [Great Grand Master] /0.00 58
5980095Ann Carroll Bitter Ends [Senior Master] /0.00 59
603727Pamela Treloar Davis Island [Grand Master] /0.00 60
613806Bruce Kreutzer Dunedin Boat Club, FL [Grand Master] /0.00 61
6278020Doug Warren Lake Bluff Yacht Club [Grand Master] /0.00 62
6325508Carolyn Jelnicky Windlasses [Grand Master] /0.00 63
6478274Charlie Cushing Davis Island Yacht Club [Great Grand Master] /0.00 64
65346Jack Loving Gulfstream Sailing Club [Great Grand Master] /0.00 65
6673182Christine Russo Windlasses [Grand Master] /0.00 66
6731486Greg Gust rcyc [Grand Master] DNS/0.00 70
6880550Charlie Rahn Coconut Grove Sailing Club [Grand Master] DNS/0.00 70
6981605Dale Dunston Sarasota Sailing Squadron and Lake Placid Sunfish Fleet [Grand Master] DNS/0.00 70

Race Information: Start Date/Time = March 14, 2022 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Rick Lillie

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network