Sailfest 34th Annual Regatta
Sarasota Youth Sailing | April 09-10, 2022

ILCA 4, Division (25 boats)

Race 1
Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 09, 2022 00:00:00
Sail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
1218742Fernando Figueroa Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 1
2170739Sophia Woodbury Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 2
3209614Sophia Fuller St Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 3
4218595Louise Martin Carolina Yacht Club/SYS /0.00 4
5216668Conner Brandon Coconut Grove Sail Club /0.00 5
6204710Marina Wardlaw Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 6
7208104Sebastian Druck Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 7
8209348Reese Ellis St Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 8
9166162Jackson Bjorklund EGYS /0.00 9
10208389Taylor Pelchat St. Augustine Yacht Club /0.00 10
117Alyssa Jongsma Venice Yacht Club /0.00 11
12206119Myles Holt Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 12
13190474Samantha Jones Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 13
148 HerStella Herford Florida Yacht Club /0.00 14
15214531Bradley Barnum St Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 15
1624Keegan Skipper Florida Yacht Club /0.00 16
171Wyatt Furman Venice Youth Boating Assc /0.00 17
184Sienna Fakiri Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 18
194Alejandro Vides Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 19
202Christopher Lynch Venice Youth Boating Assc /0.00 20
213Liliana Loretta Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 21
221 LudLudvig Fellstrom Coconut Grove Sailing Club NSC/0.00 26
23212568Sutton Bohannon Edison Sailing Center DNF/0.00 26
24157922Dorothy Mendelblatt St Petersburg Yacht Club DNC/0.00 26
25206614Aden Weinberg Coconut Grove Sailing Club DNC/0.00 26

Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 09, 2022 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network