Sailfest 34th Annual Regatta
Sarasota Youth Sailing | April 09-10, 2022

Optimist RWB (41 boats)

Race 3 : Set 3-1
Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 09, 2022 00:00:00
Sail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
122776Nathan Finkelstein Chicago Yacht Club [Red][Green] /0.00 1
222756Antonio de Andrade Coconut Grove Sailing Club [Red][Green] /0.00 2
317404Duncan Hardy Sarasota Yacht Club [Red][Yellow] /0.00 3
48455Cabel Clark DIYSF [Blue][Yellow] /0.00 4
522989Tom Seibold St Petersburg Yacht Club [Red][Green] /0.00 5
615537Gloria Privis St. Petersburg Yacht Club [Red][Green] /0.00 6
722582Alexander Scarberry Davis Island Youth Sailing/DIYC [Blue][Yellow] /0.00 7
822195Elena Bazzoni Coconut Grove Sailing Club [Blue][Yellow] /0.00 8
923098Luke Mullinax Davis Island Yacht Club [Blue][Yellow] /0.00 9
1023083Constantino Conrad Davis Island Yacht Club [White][Yellow] /0.00 10
1123163Payton Ruback SYC [Blue][Green] /0.00 11
1223375Thomas Weidner St. Petersburg Yacht Club [White][Yellow] /0.00 12
1322991Emma Rose Maroney St. Augustine Yacht Club [Red][Green] /0.00 13
1423116Andrew Getzels Sarasota Yacht Club [Blue][Yellow] /0.00 14
1523330Rachel Ady Red Sarasota Yacht Club [Red][Green] /0.00 15
1610150Pete Caputo St. Petersburg Yacht Club [Blue][Green] /0.00 16
1714969Akhil Marur Chicago Yacht Club [Blue][Yellow] /0.00 17
1820288Bennett Lamb St. Petersburg Yacht Club [White][Green] /0.00 18
1922993Anna Andert SPYC [Red][Yellow] /0.00 19
2022571Jake Andrews Edison Sailing Center [Blue][Green] /0.00 20
2122518Griffin Roberts Sarasota Yacht Club [Blue][Yellow] /0.00 21
222487Adam Mendelblatt St. Petersburg Yacht Club [Red][Green] /0.00 22
2322952Ryder Ellis St. Petersburg Yacht Club [Red][Green] /0.00 23
2422979Wesley Wrigley Sarasota yacht club [Red][Green] /0.00 24
25115Elijah Wahba Clearwater Community Sailing Center [Red][Green] /0.00 25
2614949Charlotte Herford Florida Yacht Club [White][Green] /0.00 26
2711157Chase Carney Clearwater Community Sailing Center [Blue][Yellow] /0.00 27
2813969Benjamin Dreyfuss Sarasota Youth Sailing [Blue][Yellow] /0.00 28
2922988Jad Abedrabbo St. Petersburg Yacht Club [Red][Yellow] /0.00 29
3023082Avery Keane Lake Forest Sailing/ Chicago Yacht Club [Blue][Yellow] /0.00 30
3123138Stefan Sultana Sarasota yacht club [White][Green] /0.00 31
3221954Brendan Leonard St Augustine Yacht Club [Red][Yellow] /0.00 32
3315531Scarlet Bizouarn St. Petersburg Yacht Club [Red][Green] /0.00 33
3422970Everett Perrin Sarasota Yacht Club [Blue][Green] /0.00 34
3518087Max Farris Clearwater Community Sailing Center [Blue][Yellow] /0.00 35
3614017Sam Vaughan Sarasota Youth Sailing [Blue][Yellow] /0.00 36
377151Gage Haber Tampa Yacht Country Club [White][Green] /0.00 37
3818058Bailey Pickel Davis Island Youth Sailing [Blue][Yellow] /0.00 38
3917395Noveli Skinner St. Petersburg Yacht Club [Blue][Yellow] /0.00 39
4018310James Bohannon Edison Sailing Center [Blue][Yellow] /0.00 40
4116761Dalton Cellamare St Petersburg YC [White][Green] DNC/0.00 42

Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 09, 2022 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Optimist RWB (74 boats)

Race 3 : Set 3-2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 09, 2022 00:00:00


SCORING FOR THIS RACE IS NOT COMPLETE AT THIS TIME


Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 09, 2022 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network