Sailfest 34th Annual Regatta
Sarasota Youth Sailing | April 09-10, 2022

Optimist RWB (74 boats)

Race 6 : Set 6-1
Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 09, 2022 00:00:00


SCORING FOR THIS RACE IS NOT COMPLETE AT THIS TIME


Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 09, 2022 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Optimist RWB (41 boats)

Race 6 : Set 6-2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 09, 2022 00:00:00
Sail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
122776Nathan Finkelstein Chicago Yacht Club [Red][Green] /0.00 1
22487Adam Mendelblatt St. Petersburg Yacht Club [Red][Green] /0.00 2
317404Duncan Hardy Sarasota Yacht Club [Red][Yellow] /0.00 3
423330Rachel Ady Red Sarasota Yacht Club [Red][Green] /0.00 4
511157Chase Carney Clearwater Community Sailing Center [Blue][Yellow] /0.00 5
622756Antonio de Andrade Coconut Grove Sailing Club [Red][Green] /0.00 6
722195Elena Bazzoni Coconut Grove Sailing Club [Blue][Yellow] /0.00 7
823116Andrew Getzels Sarasota Yacht Club [Blue][Yellow] /0.00 8
923163Payton Ruback SYC [Blue][Green] /0.00 9
10115Elijah Wahba Clearwater Community Sailing Center [Red][Green] /0.00 10
1120288Bennett Lamb St. Petersburg Yacht Club [White][Green] /0.00 11
127151Gage Haber Tampa Yacht Country Club [White][Green] /0.00 12
1322571Jake Andrews Edison Sailing Center [Blue][Green] /0.00 13
1422952Ryder Ellis St. Petersburg Yacht Club [Red][Green] /0.00 14
1515537Gloria Privis St. Petersburg Yacht Club [Red][Green] /0.00 15
1622991Emma Rose Maroney St. Augustine Yacht Club [Red][Green] /0.00 16
1713969Benjamin Dreyfuss Sarasota Youth Sailing [Blue][Yellow] /0.00 17
1823098Luke Mullinax Davis Island Yacht Club [Blue][Yellow] /0.00 18
1923375Thomas Weidner St. Petersburg Yacht Club [White][Yellow] /0.00 19
2022518Griffin Roberts Sarasota Yacht Club [Blue][Yellow] /0.00 20
2122979Wesley Wrigley Sarasota yacht club [Red][Green] /0.00 21
2217395Noveli Skinner St. Petersburg Yacht Club [Blue][Yellow] /0.00 22
2315531Scarlet Bizouarn St. Petersburg Yacht Club [Red][Green] /0.00 23
2423082Avery Keane Lake Forest Sailing/ Chicago Yacht Club [Blue][Yellow] /0.00 24
2518087Max Farris Clearwater Community Sailing Center [Blue][Yellow] /0.00 25
2623083Constantino Conrad Davis Island Yacht Club [White][Yellow] /0.00 26
2721954Brendan Leonard St Augustine Yacht Club [Red][Yellow] /0.00 27
2823138Stefan Sultana Sarasota yacht club [White][Green] /0.00 28
2922970Everett Perrin Sarasota Yacht Club [Blue][Green] /0.00 29
3014969Akhil Marur Chicago Yacht Club [Blue][Yellow] /0.00 30
318455Cabel Clark DIYSF [Blue][Yellow] /0.00 31
3216761Dalton Cellamare St Petersburg YC [White][Green] /0.00 32
3310150Pete Caputo St. Petersburg Yacht Club [Blue][Green] /0.00 33
3422993Anna Andert SPYC [Red][Yellow] /0.00 34
3522988Jad Abedrabbo St. Petersburg Yacht Club [Red][Yellow] /0.00 35
3614949Charlotte Herford Florida Yacht Club [White][Green] /0.00 36
3714017Sam Vaughan Sarasota Youth Sailing [Blue][Yellow] /0.00 37
3818058Bailey Pickel Davis Island Youth Sailing [Blue][Yellow] /0.00 38
3922582Alexander Scarberry Davis Island Youth Sailing/DIYC [Blue][Yellow] DNC/0.00 42
4018310James Bohannon Edison Sailing Center [Blue][Yellow] DNC/0.00 42
4122989Tom Seibold St Petersburg Yacht Club [Red][Green] DNC/0.00 42

Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 09, 2022 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network