Sailfest 34th Annual Regatta
Sarasota Youth Sailing | April 09-10, 2022

ILCA 4, Division (25 boats)

Race 6
Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 09, 2022 00:00:00
Sail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
1218742Fernando Figueroa Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 1
2218595Louise Martin Carolina Yacht Club/SYS /0.00 2
3170739Sophia Woodbury Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 3
4208104Sebastian Druck Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 4
5216668Conner Brandon Coconut Grove Sail Club /0.00 5
6166162Jackson Bjorklund EGYS /0.00 6
7209614Sophia Fuller St Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 7
8204710Marina Wardlaw Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 8
98 HerStella Herford Florida Yacht Club /0.00 9
10208389Taylor Pelchat St. Augustine Yacht Club /0.00 10
117Alyssa Jongsma Venice Yacht Club /0.00 11
12209348Reese Ellis St Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 12
13206119Myles Holt Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 13
14206614Aden Weinberg Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 14
1524Keegan Skipper Florida Yacht Club /0.00 15
162Christopher Lynch Venice Youth Boating Assc /0.00 16
174Sienna Fakiri Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 17
18190474Samantha Jones Sarasota Youth Sailing /0.00 18
191 LudLudvig Fellstrom Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 19
20214531Bradley Barnum St Petersburg Yacht Club /0.00 20
21212568Sutton Bohannon Edison Sailing Center /0.00 21
224Alejandro Vides Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 22
233Liliana Loretta Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 23
241Wyatt Furman Venice Youth Boating Assc /0.00 24
25157922Dorothy Mendelblatt St Petersburg Yacht Club DNC/0.00 26

Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 09, 2022 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network