18th Annual Xtreme Regatta
Oshkosh Yacht Club | July 18-19, 2022

X Boat (48 boats)

Race 4
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 18, 2022 00:00:00
Sail SkipperCrewBoatClubPenalty Pts
1I72Owen Kohut Ivar Eiseman Send ItLGYC/ /0.00 1
2I-45Finn Burdick Adi LaCroix Blue LightningLake Geneva Yacht Club/ /0.00 2
3V-76Megan Isabell Kasha Kaiser No Brakes!Pewaukee Yacht Club/ /0.00 3
4J25Maria Castle CJ Harrison Epic XOshkosh/ /0.00 4
5V95John Lieber Peter Goggins FrickPewaukee/ /0.00 5
6I86Sophie Niemann Tilly Niemann Xtreme SisterpowerLake Geneva Yacht Club/ /0.00 6
7X-923Paxton Denton Zaria Denton Pax AttaxPewaukee Yacht Club/ /0.00 7
8J12Kate Lynn Augie Pinnow Silver LiningOshkosh Yacht Club/ /0.00 8
9V-87Johnny Dempsey Stuart Niedziela Puff DaddyPewuakee Yacht Club/ /0.00 9
10I35Jack Plummer Eddie Lyon JpowerLake Geneva Yacht Club/ /0.00 10
11J1Ethan Bowman Gus Smiltneek DialedOshkosh Yacht Club/ /0.00 11
12A-17Kelsey Vollmar Ben Ferguson ShezawizCLYC/ /0.00 12
13B-12Hailey Greeson Mathew Ward Hail StormLake Beulah/ /0.00 13
14Z-5Leif Lundberg Isaac Smith Leif LightningClear Lake Yacht Club/ /0.00 14
15A-15Allison Heimsch Lily Warshauer Not SorryCedar Lake Yacht Club/ /0.00 15
16I-54Colton Hibbard Sienna Hibbard Lake Geneva Yacht Club/ /0.00 16
17V-312William Utz Charlie Platten Will.I.amPewaukee Yacht Club/ /0.00 17
18I85Oliver Gray Quinn Burrough Chunky MonkeyLGYC/ /0.00 18
19B-14Caroline Le Roy Natalie Angelo VerifiedLake Beulah Yacht Club/ /0.00 19
20V555Quinn O'Dell Ava Kiss Unsinkable IIPewaukee Yacht Club/ /0.00 20
21X-35Charlie Bruss Macht SchnellPine /0.00 21
22B28Alex Mueller Mason Keane Beulah BeastLake Beulah Yacht Club/ /0.00 22
23M-3Connor Jewett Jack Jewett Dialed InMinnetonka Yacht Club/ /0.00 23
24J27Lizzy Lynn Otto Pinnow Poisonous LizardOshkosh Yacht Club/ /0.00 24
25J-15Elsa Hirschberg Layla Smiltneek Swamp FoxOshkosh Yacht Club/ /0.00 25
26V-36Jack Goggins Anna Lieber FrackPewaukee Yacht Club/ /0.00 26
27A-136Sam Eckert Nigel Trester SamuraiCedar Lake/ /0.00 27
28A-510Simon Braeger Henry Warshauer AftermathCedar Lake Yacht Club/ /0.00 28
29B-15Macy Neudorff Luke Nowak Lake Beulah Yacht Club/ /0.00 29
30I-30Mimi Sexton Slate Eiseman Screamin' MimiLGYC/ /0.00 30
31A-13Jakob Trester Henry Best No More ExcusesCLYC/ /0.00 31
32B-25Elise Brandt George Lillwitz Brandt’s BomberLake Beulah/ /0.00 32
33I-9Grady Strothman Bo Strothman Geneva/ /0.00 33
34X55Lyssa Neumann Eva Hagen BarnaclePine Lake/ /0.00 34
35X-51Trainer Rolfs Grayson Bruss The ButtPine/ /0.00 35
36A-42Fiona Trester Levi Braeger X-tra NautiCLYC/ /0.00 36
37D12Anna Clair Ellen Amborski Hack AttackDLYC/ /0.00 37
38I-70Chloe Taylor TBDLake Geneva Yacht Club /0.00 38
39J13Caden Harrison Nelly Harrison Ace of SpadesOshkosh Yacht Club/ /0.00 39
40J-70Liem Nguyen-Rivers Isaac Gustafson DragonflyOshkosh Yacht Club/ /0.00 40
41J24Clay Poquette Zach Wohler Unsinkable IIOshkosh Yacht Club/ /0.00 41
42B-125Mia Brandt Molly Pluess SkittlesLake Beulah/ /0.00 42
43B99Chandler Jarecki Adele Brickler MaxQ RacingLake Beulah Yacht Club/ /0.00 43
44I-44Lukas Valasek Finnegan Wagner Magic TrixLake Geneva Yacht Club/ /0.00 44
45J3Cam Harrison Vanessa Castle The JokerOshkosh Yacht Club/ /0.00 45
46A5Erin Shabino Addie Vaupel SHAB-A-DUOCLYC/ /0.00 46
47J51Willy Brucks Kaden Leiton Willy Be LuckyOYC/ /0.00 47
48J-505Ben Byczek Isaak Rucinski HaulinXOshkosh Yacht Club/ DNC/0.00 49

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 18, 2022 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network