1 | 31309 | Andrew Klein | Taylon Starr |
| Winchester Boat Club/ Corinthian Sailing Club |
Grand Master Division (skipper age 65-74 years) |
/0.00
| 1 |
2 | 30942 | Donald Hackbarth | Amy Jones |
Go Don Gough | Atlanta Yacht Club/ Dallas Fleet #1 |
Master Legends Division (skipper age 75 years old and onwards) |
/0.00
| 2 |
3 | 30391 | Amanda Kremer | Ryan Schubert |
Engaged | Union Sailing Club/ Union Sailing Club |
Apprentice Master Division (skipper age 45-54 years) |
/0.00
| 3 |
4 | 31280 | Art Rousmaniere | Jennifer Rousmaniere |
| Winchester Boat Club/ Winchester Boat Club |
Grand Master Division (skipper age 65-74 years) |
/0.00
| 4 |
5 | 30777 | Gene Soltero | Laura O'Leary |
Princess Soggy Bottom VIII | Corinthian Sailing Club/ Corinthian Sailing Club |
Master Legends Division (skipper age 75 years old and onwards) |
/0.00
| 5 |
6 | 30568 | Steve Tautz | Ashley Hagan |
| Bow Mar Yacht Club/ Bow Mar Yacht Club |
Grand Master Division (skipper age 65-74 years) |
/0.00
| 6 |
7 | 29323 | David Baker | Peter Schiavoni |
| Bow Mar YC/ Denver Sailing Association |
Master Division (skipper age 55-64 years) |
/0.00
| 7 |
8 | 31636 | John Buckley | Mary Buckley |
| Lincoln Snipe Fleet/ Lincoln Snipe Fleet |
Grand Master Division (skipper age 65-74 years) |
/0.00
| 8 |
9 | 28352 | Joel Erickson | Lacey Mitchell |
| Killcreek Yacht Club/ Killcreek Yacht Club |
Master Division (skipper age 55-64 years) |
/0.00
| 9 |
10 | 25950 | Doug Day | Pat Carr |
Destello | Snipe Fleet #49/ Jacomo Sailing Club |
Grand Master Division (skipper age 65-74 years) |
/0.00
| 10 |
11 | 28470 | Stephan Irgens | Monica Irgens |
Green Boat | CCSA/ CCSA |
Master Legends Division (skipper age 75 years old and onwards) |
/0.00
| 11 |
12 | 25046 | Robert Pincus | Brian Smith |
| Rocky Mountain Fleet 210/ Rocky Mountain Fleet 210 |
Master Division (skipper age 55-64 years) |
/0.00
| 12 |
13 | 31364 | Steve Kurtz | Danielle Wiletsky |
snipe | Bow Mar Yacht Club/ Rocky Mountain Fleet 210 |
Master Division (skipper age 55-64 years) |
/0.00
| 13 |
14 | 30231 | Tim Kelley | Chris Gammill |
Full Speed Ol' Red | Perry Yacht Club/ Kill Creek Yacht Club |
Apprentice Master Division (skipper age 45-54 years) |
/0.00
| 14 |
15 | 29775 | Joe Frey | Mike Doran |
| Lincoln Sailing Club/ Lincoln Sailing Club |
Apprentice Master Division (skipper age 45-54 years) |
/0.00
| 15 |
16 | 29540 | Art Matje | Kenny Gall |
| Corinthian Sailing Club/ |
Apprentice Master Division (skipper age 45-54 years) |
/0.00
| 16 |
17 | 28482 | Annette Luedtke | Chris Scofield |
| INSA/ INSA |
Master Division (skipper age 55-64 years) |
/0.00
| 17 |
18 | 27731 | RICK SCOFIELD | Natasha Lulla |
| Iowa Nebraska Sailing Association/ Iowa Nebraska Sailing Association |
Master Legends Division (skipper age 75 years old and onwards) |
/0.00
| 18 |
19 | 26076 | Michael Recker | Jesse Shumaker |
Hoser Too | INSA/ INSA |
Apprentice Master Division (skipper age 45-54 years) |
/0.00
| 19 |
20 | 29592 | Sydney Brown | Vicki Albert |
| Lincoln Sailing Club/ Lincoln Sailing Club |
Apprentice Master Division (skipper age 45-54 years) |
/0.00
| 20 |
21 | 28882 | Greg Zimmer | Rhonda Zimmer |
| Lincoln Sailing Club/ Lincoln Sailing Club |
Grand Master Division (skipper age 65-74 years) |
/0.00
| 21 |
22 | 24321 | Dennis Miller | Anne Hansen |
| Lincoln Sailing Club/ Lincoln Sailing Club |
Apprentice Master Division (skipper age 45-54 years) |
/0.00
| 22 |
23 | 30221 | Patrick Leahy | Bridget brevik |
| INSA 309/ INSA 309 |
Apprentice Master Division (skipper age 45-54 years) |
/0.00
| 23 |
24 | 30510 | Laura Lockwood | Andrew Ozaki |
| Lincoln Snipe Fleet 567 Ne/ Lincoln Snipe Fleet 567 Ne |
Master Division (skipper age 55-64 years) |
DNC/0.00
| 25 |