West Dennis Yacht Club Invitational
West Dennis Yacht Club | July 11, 2022

club 420, Division (29 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 11, 2022 00:00:00
Sail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
12203Brady Welburn Ben Visco Stone Horse Yacht Club/ Stone Horse Yacht Club /0.00 1
29126Conor Donahue Sarah Leary Stage Harbor Yacht Club/ Stage Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 2
32201Shannon Welburn Shea Welburn Stone Horse Yacht Club/ Stone Horse Yacht Club /0.00 3
42202Zach Bender Summer Mills Stone Horse Yacht Club/ Stone Horse Yacht Club /0.00 4
53659Alex Wesp Max Wesp Chatham Yacht Club/ Chatham Yacht Club /0.00 5
66673Will Hurd Jack Thompson West Dennis YC/ West Dennis YC /0.00 6
79300Zachary Earnshaw Maxwell Allain WDYC/ WDYC /0.00 7
86457Cody Lamoreux Chad Bartlett Chatham Yacht Club/ Chatham Yacht Club /0.00 8
98574Andrew Visco Charlie Garrity Stone Horse Yacht Club/ Stone Horse Yacht Club /0.00 9
109301Jack Brogan Charlie Forger Stage Harbor Yacht Club/ Stage Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 10
119137Hadley Earl Leah Parker Stage Harbor YC/ Stage Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 11
125292Michael burns Charlotte Powers West Dennis Yacht Club/ West Dennis Yacht Club /0.00 12
139302Grace Powers Emma Coonan West Dennis Yacht Club/ West Dennis Yacht Club /0.00 13
145885Colin MacInnis Noah Belson West Dennis Yacht Club/ West Dennis Yacht Club /0.00 14
159139Caroline Friendly Sam Schuhwerk Stage Harbor Yacht Club/ Stage Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 15
161299Olyn Jacobson Paul Burgess CMYC/ Cmyc /0.00 16
176133Laine Jansen Griffin Kelleher Wianno YC/ Wianno YC /0.00 17
187847Isabel Dickson Nick Johnson Chatham Yacht Club/ Chatham /0.00 18
191300Hunter Crane Carter White Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club/ CMYC /0.00 19
208168Avery Keller meredith bartlett Stage Harbor YC/ stage harbor yc /0.00 20
218167Paige Fenton Corinne Adamo Stage Harbor Yacht Club/ Stage Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 21
221301Emily Bunn Caroline Sullivan Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club/ Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club /0.00 22
238169Bailey Kreszswick Avery Quake Stage Harbor Yacht Club/ SHYC /0.00 23
248080Brianna Murphy Sean Donovan West Dennis Yacht Club/ West Dennis Yacht Club /0.00 24
25369Nicholas Kowaleski Audrey Coonan West Dennis/ West Dennis /0.00 25
261464Billy Adams Sophia DiFrisco WDYC/ WDYC /0.00 26
276296Tucker Lamoreux Amelia Gassner Chatham Yacht Club/ Chatham Yacht Club OCS/0.00 30
280Corinne Adamo Stage Harbor Yacht Club DNS/0.00 30
29.Amelia Gassner Chatham Yacht Club DNS/0.00 30

7847 protesting 1300

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 11, 2022 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Rob Hurd

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network