West Dennis Yacht Club Invitational
West Dennis Yacht Club | July 11, 2022

club 420, Division (29 boats)

Race 6
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 11, 2022 00:00:00
Sail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
19126Conor Donahue Sarah Leary Stage Harbor Yacht Club/ Stage Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 1
26457Cody Lamoreux Chad Bartlett Chatham Yacht Club/ Chatham Yacht Club /0.00 2
36296Tucker Lamoreux Amelia Gassner Chatham Yacht Club/ Chatham Yacht Club /0.00 3
49300Zachary Earnshaw Maxwell Allain WDYC/ WDYC /0.00 4
56673Will Hurd Jack Thompson West Dennis YC/ West Dennis YC /0.00 5
62203Brady Welburn Ben Visco Stone Horse Yacht Club/ Stone Horse Yacht Club /0.00 6
79301Jack Brogan Charlie Forger Stage Harbor Yacht Club/ Stage Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 7
82202Zach Bender Summer Mills Stone Horse Yacht Club/ Stone Horse Yacht Club /0.00 8
93659Alex Wesp Max Wesp Chatham Yacht Club/ Chatham Yacht Club /0.00 9
109302Grace Powers Emma Coonan West Dennis Yacht Club/ West Dennis Yacht Club /0.00 10
111299Olyn Jacobson Paul Burgess CMYC/ Cmyc /0.00 11
121300Hunter Crane Carter White Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club/ CMYC /0.00 12
132201Shannon Welburn Shea Welburn Stone Horse Yacht Club/ Stone Horse Yacht Club /0.00 13
149139Caroline Friendly Sam Schuhwerk Stage Harbor Yacht Club/ Stage Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 14
158574Andrew Visco Charlie Garrity Stone Horse Yacht Club/ Stone Horse Yacht Club /0.00 15
169137Hadley Earl Leah Parker Stage Harbor YC/ Stage Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 16
175292Michael burns Charlotte Powers West Dennis Yacht Club/ West Dennis Yacht Club /0.00 17
187847Isabel Dickson Nick Johnson Chatham Yacht Club/ Chatham /0.00 18
195885Colin MacInnis Noah Belson West Dennis Yacht Club/ West Dennis Yacht Club /0.00 19
208167Paige Fenton Corinne Adamo Stage Harbor Yacht Club/ Stage Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 20
211301Emily Bunn Caroline Sullivan Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club/ Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club /0.00 21
22369Nicholas Kowaleski Audrey Coonan West Dennis/ West Dennis /0.00 22
238168Avery Keller meredith bartlett Stage Harbor YC/ stage harbor yc /0.00 23
248169Bailey Kreszswick Avery Quake Stage Harbor Yacht Club/ SHYC /0.00 24
251464Billy Adams Sophia DiFrisco WDYC/ WDYC /0.00 25
268080Brianna Murphy Sean Donovan West Dennis Yacht Club/ West Dennis Yacht Club /0.00 26
276133Laine Jansen Griffin Kelleher Wianno YC/ Wianno YC RET/0.00 30
280Corinne Adamo Stage Harbor Yacht Club DNS/0.00 30
29.Amelia Gassner Chatham Yacht Club DNS/0.00 30

369 protesting 9137

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 11, 2022 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Rob Hurd

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network