PGJSA Qualifier Optimist Regatta - SHYC
Southampton Yacht Club | July 15, 2022

Optimist, Division Blue (24 boats)

Race 3
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 15, 2022 00:00:00
Sail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
115283Skye Lily Charles Southampton Yacht Club/LISOT Blue /0.00 1
219721Mae Finora Old Cove YC Blue /0.00 2
3USA 16084Breckin Lehnert Old Cove Yacht Club Blue /0.00 3
4USA 21324Alexander Makarov Old Cove Yacht Club Blue /0.00 4
5USA7535Leo Hackett Devon Yacht Club Blue /0.00 5
618163Molly Siewert SIYC Blue /0.00 6
713885Henry Aldridge-Krawciw Southampton Yacht Club Blue /0.00 8
806504Riley Kong MYC Blue /0.00 9
96ZOE MCDONALD devon yacht club Blue /0.00 10
101382Elina Bateman Shelter Island Yacht Club Blue /0.00 11
115Zachary Deichert Devon Yacht Club Blue /0.00 13
1217371Georgia Carrier SIYC Blue /0.00 15
1323533Maddie Saladino Shelter Island Yacht Club Blue /0.00 16
14995Zoe Berretty Southold Yacht Club Blue /0.00 18
15USA 23532Alexander Boyd Old Cove Yacht Club Blue /0.00 21
1623345Calvin Cheng Southold Blue /0.00 26
1722641Lucas Ting Southampton Yacht Club Blue /0.00 27
181Alex Leonard Southampton Yacht Club Blue /0.00 28
19154454Nora Beaver Southold Yacht Club Blue /0.00 37
2013093Finn Grossbauer Southampton Yacht Club Blue /0.00 38
21181z1Timothy McDermott Southampton Yacht Club Blue /0.00 39
2217371Georgia carrier siyc Blue DNC/0.00 45
2323282Oliver Hincney MATTITUCK Blue DNC/0.00 45
2421834Derek Lobron Southampton Yacht Club Blue DNC/0.00 45

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 15, 2022 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Optimist, Division Red (6 boats)

Race 3
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 15, 2022 00:00:00
Sail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
116522Anders Siewert SIYC Red /0.00 14
223307Leonard Cheng Southold Red /0.00 19
314823Courtney Jane Iagrossi Southold Yacht Club Red /0.00 22
423529Bridget Spicer Southold Yacht Club Red /0.00 25
522254Griffin Caravella Southold yacht club Red /0.00 30
616423elle miller Southold Red /0.00 31

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 15, 2022 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Optimist, Division White (14 boats)

Race 3
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 15, 2022 00:00:00
Sail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
122821Lee Rhoades Munder Shelter Island Yacht Club White /0.00 7
221175Briggs Siewert SIYC White /0.00 12
34dashiel martin devon White /0.00 17
424Brooks Beshara Devon White /0.00 20
51Klaus Martin devon White /0.00 23
621252Ava Appignani Shelter Island Yacht Club White /0.00 24
722690Tancredi Tenaglia Southampton Yacht Club White /0.00 29
822691Oliver Ting Southampton Yacht Club White /0.00 32
97paige hadden devon White /0.00 33
108260Matthew Lyons Southold Yacht Club White /0.00 34
1122640Luca Jones Southampton White /0.00 35
128Teddy Deichert Devon Yacht Club White /0.00 36
13tbdDashiel Martin devon White DNC/0.00 45
1416452Crosby Lockwood Old Cove White DNC/0.00 45

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 15, 2022 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network