The 5th Annual Little Bay Day Junior Regatta
Seaside Park Yacht Club | July 15, 2022

Optimist, Division Blue (36 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 15, 2022 00:00:00
Sail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
122199Aidan OGwen Seaside Park YC Blue /0.00 1
217770Cole Buczkowski Metedeconk River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 2
320929Henry Drapeau Lavallette Yacht Club Blue /0.00 3
421952CJ Walsh Mantoloking Yacht Club Blue /0.00 4
521947Blythe Hoffman BHYC Blue /0.00 5
621281Walker Lapham MYC Blue /0.00 6
712880Patrick Kennedy Metedeconk River YC Blue /0.00 7
88670Emily Kiley Shore Acres Yacht Club Blue /0.00 9
912237John Drapeau Lavallette Yacht Club Blue /0.00 12
10SGP708Caio Sullivan SPYC / TRYC Blue /0.00 13
1113139Carter Stefanacci IHYC Blue /0.00 14
1221178Byron Brisby, III Lavallette Yacht Club Blue /0.00 15
1316338Emilie Lovallo Mantoloking Yacht Club Blue /0.00 16
1414923Dennis Morgan IHYC Blue /0.00 17
1518028Mae Schlenker BHYC Blue /0.00 18
164670Ethan Beneciuk Pine Beach Yacht Club Blue /0.00 20
17US 13319Liam McManus Lavallette Yacht Club Blue /0.00 21
18SGP713Riley Sullivan SPYC / TRYC Blue /0.00 22
198466Ella Reid Mantoloking Yacht Club Blue /0.00 24
2022102Annabel Mantone BHYC Blue /0.00 26
2111223Connor Bornebusch IHYC Blue /0.00 27
2216475Ella Angelbeck Bay Head Yacht Club Blue /0.00 28
2319727Joseph Vales BHYC Blue /0.00 29
24CAN1563Ava Foerster PBYC Blue /0.00 30
2520300Juliana Ponzini Mantoloking Yacht Club Blue /0.00 33
2612648cameron sargent TRYC Blue /0.00 35
274389Belle Viciedo Mantoloking Yacht Club Blue /0.00 36
288302Gavin Sramowicz LYC Blue /0.00 38
299505Tiernan O’Rourke BHYC Blue /0.00 39
3023185Tyson OGrady Bay Head Yacht Club Blue /0.00 40
3112465peter koenig MYC Blue /0.00 42
3216242Aly Bubnowski SPYC Blue /0.00 43
338448Leah Szekeres SPYC Blue /0.00 44
3422367Hudson Stolte Bay head yacht club Blue /0.00 65
352503Ava Deblinger Myc Blue DNC/0.00 79
36SGP714Gaitan Sullivan SPYC / TRYC Blue DSQ/0.00 79

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 15, 2022 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Optimist, Division Red (12 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 15, 2022 00:00:00
Sail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
122372John McCabe MYC Red /0.00 8
25084Jessica Szekeres Spyc Red /0.00 10
323521Maddy Brisby Lavallette Yacht Club Red /0.00 11
421513Cameron Hart TRYC Red /0.00 19
517337Lily Glosenger Lavallette Yacht Club Red /0.00 23
621508Ben D'Avella Mantoloking Yacht Club Red /0.00 25
722661Grant Smith BHYC Red /0.00 31
85148James McCarthy NBYC Red /0.00 32
913379Lilla Bellish SPYC Red /0.00 34
1019557Jack McAteer NBYC Red /0.00 37
114532Maxx Viciedo Mantoloking Yacht Club Red /0.00 41
1220713Claire Hoffman BHYC Red DNC/0.00 79

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 15, 2022 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Optimist, Division White (30 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 15, 2022 00:00:00
Sail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
111770William Burns Lavallette Yacht Club White /0.00 45
213409Summer Smith Seaside Park YC White /0.00 46
320989Mannix Mahoney SPYC White /0.00 47
48058Clara Wetzel Mantoloking Yacht Club White /0.00 48
59300Bryce Anderson LYC White /0.00 49
615677Ryan Miller Metedeconk River Yacht Club White /0.00 50
715846Minna Goethert Mantoloking YC White /0.00 51
819784Ritt Sadrian Bay Head Yatch CLub White /0.00 52
917220Harper O'Leary Pine Beach Yacht Club White /0.00 53
1021355Daisy Durling Mantoloking Yacht Club White /0.00 54
1115641James Gangeri BHYC White /0.00 55
1217001Declan Jones Bay Head Yacht Club White /0.00 56
1314632Peter Ponzini Mantoloking Yacht Club White /0.00 57
1418381Dylan Heimmel SPYC White /0.00 58
1515252Brandon Bellish SPYC White /0.00 59
1618388Aubree Rodriguez Shore acres yacht club White /0.00 60
1719359Heath Brezee NBYC White /0.00 61
1814888Kate Reid Mantoloking Yacht Club White /0.00 62
1914565Samantha Karam Bay Head Yacht Club White /0.00 63
209750Keylee Dunn Grace Ciak IHYC/ White /0.00 64
2114647Emma Cicirelli MYC White /0.00 66
229726Victoria Viciedo Mantoloking Yacht Club White /0.00 67
236745Brandon Munroe Ihyc White /0.00 68
2423518Ellie Bachman Mantoloking Yacht Club White /0.00 69
2521441Colin Karmen BHYC White /0.00 70
2620321Vivian Durling Mantoloking Yacht Club White /0.00 71
2722633Coco Curtis Bay Head Yacht Club White /0.00 72
2812882Gus Packer BHYC White /0.00 73
293469Liliana D'Avella Mantoloking Yacht Club White /0.00 74
3013245Lilly Schlenker BHYC White DNC/0.00 79

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 15, 2022 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network