The 5th Annual Little Bay Day Junior Regatta
Seaside Park Yacht Club | July 15, 2022

Optimist, Division Blue (36 boats)

Race 4
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 15, 2022 00:00:00
Sail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
122199Aidan OGwen Seaside Park YC Blue /0.00 1
217770Cole Buczkowski Metedeconk River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 2
321947Blythe Hoffman BHYC Blue /0.00 3
418028Mae Schlenker BHYC Blue /0.00 4
513139Carter Stefanacci IHYC Blue /0.00 5
6SGP708Caio Sullivan SPYC / TRYC Blue /0.00 7
716475Ella Angelbeck Bay Head Yacht Club Blue /0.00 9
821281Walker Lapham MYC Blue /0.00 10
921952CJ Walsh Mantoloking Yacht Club Blue /0.00 11
1012237John Drapeau Lavallette Yacht Club Blue /0.00 13
1120929Henry Drapeau Lavallette Yacht Club Blue /0.00 14
1212880Patrick Kennedy Metedeconk River YC Blue /0.00 16
1314923Dennis Morgan IHYC Blue /0.00 17
1422102Annabel Mantone BHYC Blue /0.00 18
1521178Byron Brisby, III Lavallette Yacht Club Blue /0.00 19
16SGP714Gaitan Sullivan SPYC / TRYC Blue /0.00 20
178670Emily Kiley Shore Acres Yacht Club Blue /0.00 24
18US 13319Liam McManus Lavallette Yacht Club Blue /0.00 25
1916338Emilie Lovallo Mantoloking Yacht Club Blue /0.00 27
20SGP713Riley Sullivan SPYC / TRYC Blue /0.00 29
2119727Joseph Vales BHYC Blue /0.00 30
228302Gavin Sramowicz LYC Blue /0.00 31
2312465peter koenig MYC Blue /0.00 32
2412648cameron sargent TRYC Blue /0.00 33
2511223Connor Bornebusch IHYC Blue /0.00 34
268466Ella Reid Mantoloking Yacht Club Blue /0.00 35
279505Tiernan O’Rourke BHYC Blue /0.00 36
2820300Juliana Ponzini Mantoloking Yacht Club Blue /0.00 37
2916242Aly Bubnowski SPYC Blue /0.00 38
30CAN1563Ava Foerster PBYC Blue /0.00 40
3123185Tyson OGrady Bay Head Yacht Club Blue /0.00 41
324670Ethan Beneciuk Pine Beach Yacht Club Blue /0.00 42
334389Belle Viciedo Mantoloking Yacht Club Blue /0.00 43
348448Leah Szekeres SPYC Blue /0.00 46
3522367Hudson Stolte Bay head yacht club Blue /0.00 67
362503Ava Deblinger Myc Blue DNF/0.00 79

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 15, 2022 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Optimist, Division Red (12 boats)

Race 4
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 15, 2022 00:00:00
Sail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
122372John McCabe MYC Red /0.00 6
213379Lilla Bellish SPYC Red /0.00 8
317337Lily Glosenger Lavallette Yacht Club Red /0.00 12
421513Cameron Hart TRYC Red /0.00 15
55084Jessica Szekeres Spyc Red /0.00 21
621508Ben D'Avella Mantoloking Yacht Club Red /0.00 22
75148James McCarthy NBYC Red /0.00 23
823521Maddy Brisby Lavallette Yacht Club Red /0.00 26
919557Jack McAteer NBYC Red /0.00 28
1022661Grant Smith BHYC Red /0.00 39
114532Maxx Viciedo Mantoloking Yacht Club Red /0.00 49
1220713Claire Hoffman BHYC Red DNF/0.00 79

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 15, 2022 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Optimist, Division White (30 boats)

Race 4
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 15, 2022 00:00:00
Sail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
115846Minna Goethert Mantoloking YC White /0.00 44
213409Summer Smith Seaside Park YC White /0.00 45
320989Mannix Mahoney SPYC White /0.00 47
419784Ritt Sadrian Bay Head Yatch CLub White /0.00 48
511770William Burns Lavallette Yacht Club White /0.00 50
617220Harper O'Leary Pine Beach Yacht Club White /0.00 51
718381Dylan Heimmel SPYC White /0.00 52
815252Brandon Bellish SPYC White /0.00 53
915641James Gangeri BHYC White /0.00 54
1021355Daisy Durling Mantoloking Yacht Club White /0.00 55
1119359Heath Brezee NBYC White /0.00 56
129300Bryce Anderson LYC White /0.00 57
138058Clara Wetzel Mantoloking Yacht Club White /0.00 58
1417001Declan Jones Bay Head Yacht Club White /0.00 59
159750Keylee Dunn Grace Ciak IHYC/ White /0.00 60
1615677Ryan Miller Metedeconk River Yacht Club White /0.00 61
1718388Aubree Rodriguez Shore acres yacht club White /0.00 62
1820321Vivian Durling Mantoloking Yacht Club White /0.00 63
199726Victoria Viciedo Mantoloking Yacht Club White /0.00 64
2014888Kate Reid Mantoloking Yacht Club White /0.00 65
2114632Peter Ponzini Mantoloking Yacht Club White /0.00 66
2213245Lilly Schlenker BHYC White /0.00 68
236745Brandon Munroe Ihyc White /0.00 69
2421441Colin Karmen BHYC White /0.00 70
2523518Ellie Bachman Mantoloking Yacht Club White /0.00 71
2622633Coco Curtis Bay Head Yacht Club White /0.00 72
2714565Samantha Karam Bay Head Yacht Club White /0.00 73
2814647Emma Cicirelli MYC White /0.00 74
293469Liliana D'Avella Mantoloking Yacht Club White /0.00 75
3012882Gus Packer BHYC White /0.00 76

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 15, 2022 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network