29th Annual No Tears Regatta
Toms River Yacht Club | August 02, 2022

White Fleet (68 boats)

Race 1
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 02, 2022 00:00:00
Sail SkipperClubPenalty Pts
117698Liam Glowacki Metedeconk River Yacht Club /0.00 1
218585Frances Smith BHYC /0.00 2
317220Harper O'Leary Pine Beach /0.00 3
43173Colton Deblinger Myc /0.00 4
515503Jack Brisby Lavallette Yacht Club /0.00 5
67445Jeremy Kokes Metedeconk River Yacth Club /0.00 6
78598Hudson West Ocean Gate Yacht Club /0.00 7
89627Finnian Keenan PBYC /0.00 8
95180Theodore Hutler Beachwood /0.00 9
1022888Cole Buchanan Metedeconk River Yacht Club /0.00 10
1111826Brielle Wurch Metedeconk River Yacht Club /0.00 11
129576Raegan Hunnewell Metedeconk River Yacht Club /0.00 12
1318381Dylan Heimmel SPYC /0.00 13
143004Brendan Lee Lavallette Yacht Club /0.00 14
1511412Jake Rickmers PBYC /0.00 15
1616610Madden Orellana IHYC /0.00 16
1716762Donovan Arcuri IHYC /0.00 17
187601Rex Stein PBYC /0.00 18
191978Mac Hurley Mantoloking Yacht Club /0.00 19
2011204Dylan Brick Island Heights Yacht Club /0.00 20
219750Keylee Dunn IHYC /0.00 21
2214755Owen Scully Mantoloking Yacht Club /0.00 22
232712Shamus Mahoney SPYC /0.00 23
2416010Henry Shoemaker Island Heights /0.00 24
2513669Alison Caswell TRYC /0.00 25
268667Charlotte Henkel TRYC /0.00 26
2714423Sophia Burt Island Heights Yacht Club /0.00 27
2817250Gavin Mabie Pine Beach Yacht Club /0.00 28
298626June Hagan IHYC /0.00 29
3015336Finn Pallen Toms River Yacht Club /0.00 30
318073James Wilson Mantoloking Yacht Club /0.00 31
3214282Colin Wohltman MRYC /0.00 32
339300Bryce Anderson LYC /0.00 33
345381Calla Wurch Metedeconk River Yacht Club /0.00 34
3513583Christian Bruhn BHYC /0.00 35
3610845Vincent Amabile Spyc /0.00 36
377599Ryan Wurch Metedeconk River Yacht Club /0.00 37
388980Henry Koella LYC /0.00 38
3915677Ryan Miller Metedeconk River Yacht Club /0.00 39
4019633Caroline Hull Toms River Yacht Club /0.00 40
4117298Gunnar Goethert Mantoloking YC /0.00 41
4223520Gaile McNally IHYC /0.00 42
4396Dominick Cecere Beachwood /0.00 43
448128Brayden Devlin Island Heights Yacht Club /0.00 44
455302Sadie Cavanaugh IHYC /0.00 45
465415Sophia Wildner Beachwood /0.00 46
4720973Steele Overlee SPYC /0.00 47
4821853Anna Buttacavoli Toms River Yacht Club /0.00 48
498049Jolene Chapman TRYC /0.00 49
502543Nora Eagan TRYC /0.00 50
511702Riley Hanna TRYC /0.00 51
5220058Harry Chapman TRYC /0.00 52
5317735Coco Hurley Mantoloking Yacht Club /0.00 53
546011Bryn Phelps Beachwood Yacht Club /0.00 54
5510045Sydney Lizell BHYC /0.00 55
5615489Molly Mallon Metedeconk River Yacht Club /0.00 56
572907Aiden Alborn TRYC /0.00 57
58368Cooper Lovell IHYC /0.00 58
596668Brixton Coby Seaside park /0.00 59
6023012Colette Lynn Bay Head Yacht Club /0.00 60
6114972Owen Marcell PBYC /0.00 61
6219941Olivia Heimmel SPYC DNF/0.00 69
638731Joe Kurfehs Metedeconk River Yacht Club DNC/0.00 69
6413673Connor Sudia Toms River DNC/0.00 69
6519359Heath Brezee NBYC DNC/0.00 69
6619531Johnny Bertholon NBYC DNC/0.00 69
6721370Jack Monaghan-Morris MYC DNC/0.00 69
6821486Logan Spamer mantoloking DNC/0.00 69

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 02, 2022 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Brian Hull

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network