29th Annual No Tears Regatta
Toms River Yacht Club | August 02, 2022

Green Fleet (74 boats)

Race 3
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 02, 2022 00:00:00
Sail SkipperClubPenalty Pts
115957Katherine Chen TRYC /0.00 1
23446Charlotte Harris Mantoloking Yacht Club /0.00 2
321522Declan Meade Mantoloking Yacht Club /0.00 3
423519Lachlan Curry Metedeconk River Yacht Club /0.00 4
59714Grady Corring Metedeconk River Yacht Club /0.00 5
614545Charlotte Brooks Ocean Gate Yacht Club /0.00 6
710185Gwendolyn Kane Island Heights Yacht Club /0.00 7
87598Amelia Letter Lavallette Yacht Club /0.00 8
96038Theodore Church IHYC /0.00 9
1023272Jack Messina Lavallette /0.00 10
113176Hollis Thorvaldsen TRYC /0.00 11
1212104Christian Magee Pine Beach Yacht Club /0.00 12
1311326Axel Romito Seaside Park Yacht Club /0.00 13
146581Reeve Miller Lavallette Yacht Club /0.00 14
1514855Finn Carolan Metedeconk River YC /0.00 15
1611508Cameron Sinnett IHYC /0.00 16
1716771Henry Harris Mantoloking Yacht Club /0.00 17
1819314Linn Hinton Bay head /0.00 18
1917104Ellie Wetzel Mantoloking Yacht Club /0.00 19
208208Mary Apa Lavallette /0.00 20
216490Georgia Letter Lavallette Yacht Club /0.00 21
225164Kylie Mcdevitt Island heights /0.00 22
2321172Mack Clark Pine Beach Yacht Club /0.00 23
2421486Hayden Spamer mantoloking /0.00 24
25USA 23516Charlotte Dudley Mantoloking Yacht Club /0.00 25
266494Juliette Moll Ocean Gate /0.00 26
2714240Alessia Greco Ocean Gate Yacht Club /0.00 27
2821114Kensington Overlee SPYC /0.00 28
2921118Thomas Urbaniak Seaside Park /0.00 29
3019557Charles Peto NBYC /0.00 30
315530Maclin Coby Seaside park /0.00 31
329678Ethan Anderson Beachwood Yacht Club /0.00 32
334387Blair Zloto MYC /0.00 33
34USA 9566Campbell Bracken Bay Head Yacht Club /0.00 34
354216Charlie Franklin BHYC /0.00 35
3618466Molly Walsh Mantoloking Yacht Club /0.00 36
3711476Reed Brezee NBYC /0.00 37
3814570Colin Kelly Mantoloking Yacht Club /0.00 38
393467Logan Lee Lavallette Yacht Club /0.00 39
403562Jamison Dopkin OGYC /0.00 40
415139Lila McManus Lavallette Yacht Club /0.00 41
4210556Stella Holmes Seaside Park Yacht Club /0.00 42
4320518Grace Neville Metedeconk /0.00 43
4411826Emma Cook Metedeconk River Yacht Club /0.00 44
4518241Valentine O'Connor PBYC /0.00 45
468544Liam Daly MANTOLOKING Yacht Club /0.00 46
4721513Enzo Figliomeni Tom's river yacht club /0.00 47
4822522Emerson Troup Toms River Yacht Club /0.00 48
4915202Katie Bachman Mantoloking Yacht Club /0.00 49
50USA 12650Beckett Schmierer Mantoloking Yacht Club /0.00 50
5115870Libby Eler Normandy Beach /0.00 51
52USA 3243Vincent Prestinari Pine Beach /0.00 52
535014Liam Smith Tryc /0.00 53
5417432Lizzy Soell TRYC /0.00 54
557821Isabella Deresz Metedeconk River Yacht Club /0.00 55
5615201Dylan Paschon IHYC /0.00 56
574171Zachary Maxwell Beachwood /0.00 57
583160Travis Maxwell Beachwood /0.00 58
5915522Robert Calvo Mantoloking /0.00 59
605102Seamus O'Connor PBYC /0.00 60
6113457Cali Lill Pine Beach /0.00 61
626558Alex Stein PBYC /0.00 62
63TbdTripp Stanley MRYC DNC/0.00 75
642431Sydney Hagan IHYC DNC/0.00 75
654952Conrad O’Hara Bay Head Yacht Club DNC/0.00 75
665145Liam Maxwell Beachwood DNC/0.00 75
675973Charles Leffler Normandy Beach Yacht Club DNC/0.00 75
687202Maggie McCarthy NBYC DNC/0.00 75
698067Colin ditzel TRYC DNC/0.00 75
7011636Eleanor McNally IHYC DNC/0.00 75
7113497Thomas Cano TRYC DNC/0.00 75
7215315Colette Miller Lavallette Yacht Club DNC/0.00 75
7315932Leo Martin Seaside Park Yacht Club DNC/0.00 75
7417214Troy DeNardo Island heights DNC/0.00 75

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 02, 2022 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Brian Hull

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network