29th Annual No Tears Regatta
Toms River Yacht Club | August 02, 2022

Green Fleet (74 boats)

Race 4
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 02, 2022 00:00:00
Sail SkipperClubPenalty Pts
114855Finn Carolan Metedeconk River YC /0.00 1
215957Katherine Chen TRYC /0.00 2
323519Lachlan Curry Metedeconk River Yacht Club /0.00 3
414545Charlotte Brooks Ocean Gate Yacht Club /0.00 4
510185Gwendolyn Kane Island Heights Yacht Club /0.00 5
68208Mary Apa Lavallette /0.00 6
721522Declan Meade Mantoloking Yacht Club /0.00 7
812104Christian Magee Pine Beach Yacht Club /0.00 8
911326Axel Romito Seaside Park Yacht Club /0.00 9
1011508Cameron Sinnett IHYC /0.00 10
1123272Jack Messina Lavallette /0.00 11
126494Juliette Moll Ocean Gate /0.00 12
133176Hollis Thorvaldsen TRYC /0.00 13
1422522Emerson Troup Toms River Yacht Club /0.00 14
156581Reeve Miller Lavallette Yacht Club /0.00 15
1617104Ellie Wetzel Mantoloking Yacht Club /0.00 16
1719314Linn Hinton Bay head /0.00 17
189714Grady Corring Metedeconk River Yacht Club /0.00 18
1919557Charles Peto NBYC /0.00 19
2013497Thomas Cano TRYC /0.00 20
216490Georgia Letter Lavallette Yacht Club /0.00 21
223467Logan Lee Lavallette Yacht Club /0.00 22
235014Liam Smith Tryc /0.00 23
2421118Thomas Urbaniak Seaside Park /0.00 24
255530Maclin Coby Seaside park /0.00 25
263446Charlotte Harris Mantoloking Yacht Club /0.00 26
2721486Hayden Spamer mantoloking /0.00 27
2814240Alessia Greco Ocean Gate Yacht Club /0.00 28
297598Amelia Letter Lavallette Yacht Club /0.00 29
3021172Mack Clark Pine Beach Yacht Club /0.00 30
3121513Enzo Figliomeni Tom's river yacht club /0.00 31
3216771Henry Harris Mantoloking Yacht Club /0.00 32
3310556Stella Holmes Seaside Park Yacht Club /0.00 33
3415202Katie Bachman Mantoloking Yacht Club /0.00 34
358544Liam Daly MANTOLOKING Yacht Club /0.00 35
36USA 12650Beckett Schmierer Mantoloking Yacht Club /0.00 36
37USA 23516Charlotte Dudley Mantoloking Yacht Club /0.00 37
3814570Colin Kelly Mantoloking Yacht Club /0.00 38
394216Charlie Franklin BHYC /0.00 39
403562Jamison Dopkin OGYC /0.00 40
419678Ethan Anderson Beachwood Yacht Club /0.00 41
42USA 3243Vincent Prestinari Pine Beach /0.00 42
4318241Valentine O'Connor PBYC /0.00 43
445145Liam Maxwell Beachwood /0.00 44
457821Isabella Deresz Metedeconk River Yacht Club /0.00 45
4611826Emma Cook Metedeconk River Yacht Club /0.00 46
472431Sydney Hagan IHYC /0.00 47
485139Lila McManus Lavallette Yacht Club /0.00 48
4918466Molly Walsh Mantoloking Yacht Club /0.00 49
5015522Robert Calvo Mantoloking /0.00 50
515164Kylie Mcdevitt Island heights /0.00 51
5211476Reed Brezee NBYC /0.00 52
536558Alex Stein PBYC /0.00 53
5417214Troy DeNardo Island heights /0.00 54
557202Maggie McCarthy NBYC /0.00 55
563160Travis Maxwell Beachwood /0.00 56
57USA 9566Campbell Bracken Bay Head Yacht Club /0.00 57
586038Theodore Church IHYC /0.00 58
595102Seamus O'Connor PBYC /0.00 59
608067Colin ditzel TRYC /0.00 60
61TbdTripp Stanley MRYC DNC/0.00 75
624171Zachary Maxwell Beachwood DNC/0.00 75
634387Blair Zloto MYC DNC/0.00 75
644952Conrad O’Hara Bay Head Yacht Club DNC/0.00 75
655973Charles Leffler Normandy Beach Yacht Club DNC/0.00 75
6611636Eleanor McNally IHYC DNC/0.00 75
6715201Dylan Paschon IHYC DNC/0.00 75
6815315Colette Miller Lavallette Yacht Club DNC/0.00 75
6915870Libby Eler Normandy Beach DNC/0.00 75
7015932Leo Martin Seaside Park Yacht Club DNC/0.00 75
7117432Lizzy Soell TRYC DNC/0.00 75
7220518Grace Neville Metedeconk DNC/0.00 75
7321114Kensington Overlee SPYC DNC/0.00 75
7413457Cali Lill Pine Beach DNC/0.00 75

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 02, 2022 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Brian Hull

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network