1 | 218136 | Ava Anderson |
C-vane/Lakewood Yacht Club |
[Junior] |
/0.00
| 2 |
2 | 219970 | Qi Yan |
Balboa Yacht Club |
[Junior] |
/0.00
| 3 |
3 | 221228 | Griggs Diemar |
Lauderdale Yacht Club |
[Junior] |
/0.00
| 4 |
4 | 187816 | Callen Burnett |
St. Petersburg Yacht Club |
[Junior] |
/0.00
| 5 |
5 | 216334 | Jake Homberger |
Lauderdale Yacht Club |
[Junior] |
/0.00
| 6 |
6 | 217340 | Isabella Mendoza-Cabezas |
Key Biscayne Yacht Club |
[Junior] |
/0.00
| 7 |
7 | 211828 | Wyatt Wrigley |
Sarasota Yacht Club |
[Junior] |
/0.00
| 9 |
8 | 216966 | Maxwell Freeman |
Sarasota Yacht Club |
[Junior] |
/0.00
| 10 |
9 | 169388 | Talia Hamlin |
Key Biscayne Yacht Club / SFYC / ACSC |
[Junior] |
/0.00
| 11 |
10 | 218323 | Sullivan Nakatsu |
Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron |
[Junior] |
/0.00
| 13 |
11 | 217344 | Sebastian Johan van de Kreeke |
Key Biscayne YC /Coral Reef YC |
[Junior] |
/0.00
| 14 |
12 | 213409 | Desmond Valdes |
St. Augustine Yacht Club |
[Junior] |
/0.00
| 16 |
13 | 219941 | Alfonso Lanseros |
Key Biscayne Yacht Club |
[Junior] |
/0.00
| 17 |
14 | 217346 | Brayden Benesch |
Key Biscayne YC / Coral Reef YC |
[Junior] |
/0.00
| 18 |
15 | 206116 | Jan Mistak |
St. Petersburg Yacht Club |
[Junior] |
/0.00
| 19 |
16 | 214570 | Dante Garcia |
Key Biscayne Yacht Club |
[Junior] |
/0.00
| 21 |
17 | 218108 | Connor McHugh |
Lauderdale Yacht Club/LEHYC |
[Junior] |
/0.00
| 22 |
18 | 217347 | Anna Vasilieva |
Key Biscayne Yacht Club |
[Junior] |
/0.00
| 25 |
19 | 218114 | Avery Baldwin |
Lauderdale Yacht Club/Chicago Yacht Club |
[Junior] |
/0.00
| 27 |
20 | 184447 | Garrett Fox |
Key Biscayne YC /Coral Reef YC |
[Junior] |
/0.00
| 28 |
21 | 219291 | Jackson Bjorklund |
Sarasota Youth Sailing |
[Junior] |
/0.00
| 31 |
22 | 216696 | Leila Pfrang |
Hampton Yacht Club |
[Junior] |
/0.00
| 32 |
23 | 218609 | Granger Osborne |
Carolina Yacht Club - SC |
[Junior] |
/0.00
| 34 |
24 | 199974 | Emmett Debs |
Lauderdale Yacht Club |
[Junior] |
/0.00
| 36 |
25 | 202589 | Phillip Hulley-Buczny |
Edison Sailing Center |
[Junior] |
/0.00
| 40 |
26 | 209614 | Sophia Fuller |
St. Petersburg Yacht Club |
[Junior] |
/0.00
| 41 |
27 | 220485 | William Baker |
GCYSA/Lakewood YC |
[Junior] |
/0.00
| 43 |
28 | 216583 | Adam Turloff |
Seattle YC & Edison Sailing Center |
[Junior] |
/0.00
| 46 |
29 | 218133 | Hayden McCready |
C-Vane/Houston Yacht Club |
[Junior] |
/0.00
| 47 |
30 | 217984 | Matthew Diaz |
Lauderdale Yacht Club |
[Junior] |
/0.00
| 48 |
31 | 209331 | Connor Rodness |
Royal Canadian Yacht Club |
[Junior] |
/0.00
| 49 |
32 | 204770 | William Wardlaw |
Key Biscayne Yacht Club |
[Junior] |
/0.00
| 51 |
33 | 209646 | Wesley Wood |
St. Petersburg Yacht Club |
[Junior] |
/0.00
| 52 |
34 | 197585 | Jackson Lee |
St. Petersburg Yacht Club |
[Junior] |
/0.00
| 53 |
35 | 214508 | Ethan Perrin |
Sarasota Yacht Club |
[Junior] |
/0.00
| 57 |
36 | 190474 | Samantha Jones |
Sarasota Youth Sailing |
[Junior] |
/0.00
| 59 |
37 | 214531 | Bradley Barnum |
St. Petersburg Yacht Club |
[Junior] |
/0.00
| 61 |
38 | 160205 | Israel Mireles |
US Sailing Center Martin County |
[Junior] |
/0.00
| 62 |
39 | 176097 | Elliott Benson |
Venice Yacht Club |
[Junior] |
/0.00
| 63 |
40 | 220318 | Hunter Parks |
OST/ABYC/FBYC |
[Junior] |
UFD/0.00
| 68 |
41 | 217336 | Umi Noritake |
Lauderdale Yacht Club |
[Junior] |
UFD/0.00
| 68 |
42 | 219971 | Caroline McClain |
Lauderdale Yacht Club |
[Junior] |
UFD/0.00
| 68 |
43 | 183455 | Nick Crull |
Eau Gallie Yacht Club |
[Junior] |
UFD/0.00
| 68 |