Falmouth 420 Regatta & Area A Elim. for US SAILING's 2010 Chubb U.S. Junior Sailing Championship for the Bemis
Falmouth Yacht Club |

C420, Division FalmouthRegatta (86 boats)

Race 6 | July 24, 2010
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 24, 2010 00:00:00
PosBowSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
166047Sean Golden Doyle Calhoun DBMS/ DBMS/Tabor [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 1
2255366Caleb Armstrong Ryan Kuphal NBYC/ New Bedford Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 2
3485631Sophie Bermudez Matthiew Oliveira New Bedford Yacht CLub/ New Bedford [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 3
4685931David Bradbury Robby Danziger Edgartown/ Edgartown Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 4
5125015Michael Drumm Alix Israel Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 5
6114566Gram Slattery Brian Drumm Pleon Yacht Club/Eastern Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 6
7555890Peggy Kilvert Olivia Diserio Nantucket Yacht Club/ Nantucket Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 7
8195990Pearson Potts Caitlin Connerney FAST/Ida Lewis/ Ida Lewis [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 8
9165894Helen Lord Katie Luly Quissett/ Quissett [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 9
10216266Charlie Lalumiere Tuckerman Jones Portland Yacht Club/ ME/ Portland Yacht Club/ ME [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 10
1149300Matt Wordell Spencer Keene NBYC/ NBYC [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 11
1223277Emily Olson Matt Coughlin EGYC/ EGYC [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 12
1346145Malcolm Lamphere riley Legault Lake Geneva YC/ Lake Geneva Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta] /0.00 13
14136260Jordan Bothwick Christopher Shinopoulos Pleon/ Pleon [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 14
1595953Nicholas Sertl Victoria Allen Conanicut YC/ Conanicut YC [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 15
16365016johanna Kincaid Honore Johnson Saunderstown Yacht Club/ Saunderstown Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 16
17637313Chase Quinn Catherine Mitchell Wianno/ Wianno [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 17
18145963Nate Jermain Brian Poirier Manchester Sailing Association/ Manchester Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 18
195398Erin Mullins Erica Lush Brenton Cove Racing Program/ Conanicut Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 19
20765130Elizabeth Pemberton Karina Edwards Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianni [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 20
21176210Bradley Adam Chas MacBain Sail Newport/ Ida Lewis [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 21
22775253Jacob Rizika Anne Stickles Wianno/ Wianno [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 22
23355748Trace Smith Kim Bolick Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 23
2445VH188Duncan Howes Lindsey Bergh Chatham Yacht Club/ Chatham Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 24
25616151William Godfrey Cam Tougas BYC/ BYC [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 25
26156204Ben Garber Jon Ricks Minnetonka Yacht Club/ Minnetonka Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta] /0.00 26
27644632Max Bennett Katherine Wasynczuk Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ WHYC [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 27
281010013Alexander Liem Camille Conover Camden Yacht Club/ Camden Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 28
29865754Adam Ceely Emma McGrath NCS/ NCS [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 29
30244482Sarah Fuller Sarah Hargreaves Chatham YC/ CYC [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 30
3175521Sean Stivaletta Connor Murphy Falmouth Yacht Club/ Falmouth Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 31
32475630Ellen Moroney Bridget Murphy New Bedford Yacht Club/ NBYC [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 32
331825246Ian White Steve Pellegrini DYC/ PYC [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 33
34691008Colin Meade Mary Kate Cervin Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 34
35525652Ellis Tonissi Katherine downey Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly YC [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 35
36414852Jacob Martz Connor Winn Manchester Sailing Association/ Manchester Sailing Association [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 36
37335755Jacob Bradt Matthew Fabiszak Nantucket Community Sailing/ Nantucket Community Sailing [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 37
38513289Jared Dunn Brian Felsenthal epyc/sbyc/pleon/ Corinthian [FalmouthRegatta] /0.00 38
3923F6Tim Harding Meaghan Harding Falmoulth/ Falmoulth [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 39
40725791Christopher Champa Kelsey Wheeler Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 40
41832851Priscilla Stoll Amanda Dexter Buzzards Yacht Club/ Buzzards Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 41
42535456Mary Kate Mezzetti Asa Smith Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis/Tabor [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 42
43275932Emma Whittemore Hannah Harrison Edgartown Yacht Club/ Edgartown Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 43
44585893MH Johnson Sophia Diserio Nantucket Yacht Club/ Nantucket Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 44
45676035MacKenzie MacRae Meaghan MacRae Wild Harbor/ Wild Harbor [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 45
46386132Alec Stewart Brendan Keohan Wianno/ DBMS [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 46
474243Ben Craig Samuel Campbell Hull YC/ Hull Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 47
48314723Teddy Farnsworth Teddy Crew - Greg Farnsworth Crew - Benson PYC/ Portland Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 48
49731009John Nothacker Elise Nothacker Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 49
5016121Andy Beckmann Sara Makaretz PYC/ PYC [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 50
51224131julia lambert Nathan Madeira Portland YC/ PYC [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 51
52392873Conro Fowler Abby Finkenauer Thames Yacht Club/ Stonington Harbor Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 52
53821007William O'Brien Paul Kapinos hyannis yacht club/ hyannis yacht club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 53
54302418Catherine Robinson Madeleine Pilgrim South Shore Yacht Club/ South Shore Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 54
55268Lauren Barth Will Lawrie Northern Lake George YC/ Northern Lake George YC [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 55
56545634Sean McLaughlin Anne Kuphal NBYC/ New Bedford Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 56
57781011Rory Egan Joseph Egan HYANNIS YACHT CLUB/ Hyannis Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 57
58795373Maxwell Audette Andrew Root New Bedford Yacht Club/ New Bedford Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 58
59575883Elizabeth Wiley Arianna Tausig-Edwards Nantucket Yacht Club/ Nantucket Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 59
60442415Jonathan Simonds andrew morrissey Falmouth Yacht Club/ fyc [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 60
6174F-4Chris Quincy Matt Holland Falmouth Yacht Club/ Falmouth Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 61
62374672Scott Goodrich Emmett Snyder Manchester Sailing/ Manchester Sailing Association [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 62
6343781Nathan Henderson Will Craig Hull YC/ Hull YC [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 63
64294577Sam Peirson Jana Gailiunas CMYC/ lauderdale/cotuit [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 64
65205656Allison Shane Morgan Gould DBMS/ DBMS [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 65
66701010Palmer Morse JR Perkins Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 66
674610Corey King Bradley Barth Northern Lake George Yacht Club/ Northern Lake George Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 67
68661026Matt Johnson Dan Johnson Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 68
693975tyler shepard kyle heffrin pleon/ pleon [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 69
7075192Nicholas Watts Katherine Bauer Vineyard Haven Yacht Club/ Vineyard Haven Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 70
7140F5Cody Whalen Patrick Sleight Falmouth YC/ Wild Harbor YC [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 71
7284Q4Vanya Zvonar Phil Lynch Quissett Yacht Club/ Quissett Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 72
73801724Tim Holland Patrick Coughlin Falmouth Yacht Club/ Falmouth Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 73
7471q1Kurran Singh George Walters Quissett Yacht Club/ Quissett Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] OCS/0.00 87
7562Q3Weatherly Saunders Sarrah Schreffler Quissett Yacht Club/ Quissett Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] OCS/0.00 87
76501723Lily McGrath Kevin Coppola falmouth yacht club/ Falmouth Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] OCS/0.00 87
7756293Logan Floyd Austin Colcord Pettipaug Yacht Club/ Peter Colcord [FalmouthRegatta] OCS/0.00 87
78605632Bud Barry Mia Pinheiro New Bedford Yacht Club/ New Bedford Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] OCS/0.00 87
79875745Christine deSilva Sarah deSilva chathamYC/ chathamYC [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] OCS/0.00 87
80325933Greg Fligor Lucas Romanowsky EYC/ [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] OCS/0.00 87
8186034Katja Sertl ailsa petrie Conanicut YC/ cyc [FalmouthRegatta][Street] OCS/0.00 87
82596264Scott Calnan Laura Murley Scituate Harbor Yacht Club/ Scituate Harbor Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] OCS/0.00 87
83344707Samuel Cushing Emily Arntsen Manchester Sailing Association/ Manchester Sailing Assosiation [FalmouthRegatta][Street] DNS/0.00 87
84654497William Duffy colleen shouldice Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ WHYC [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] DNS/0.00 87
85813915Chistopher Zullig Kevin Walsh Falmouth Yacht Club/ Falmouth Yacht club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] DNS/0.00 87
86852858Allyson Plessner Wesley Bright Buzzards Yacht Club/ Buzzards Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] DNS/0.00 87

Sail numbers 2831, 5466, and 6521 are OCS but we do not have those sail numbers registered.

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 24, 2010 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Ryan Richards

Information is final.


C420, Division Street (82 boats)

Race 6 | July 24, 2010
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 24, 2010 00:00:00
PosBowSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
166047Sean Golden Doyle Calhoun DBMS/ DBMS/Tabor [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 1
2255366Caleb Armstrong Ryan Kuphal NBYC/ New Bedford Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 2
3485631Sophie Bermudez Matthiew Oliveira New Bedford Yacht CLub/ New Bedford [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 3
4685931David Bradbury Robby Danziger Edgartown/ Edgartown Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 4
5125015Michael Drumm Alix Israel Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 5
6114566Gram Slattery Brian Drumm Pleon Yacht Club/Eastern Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 6
7555890Peggy Kilvert Olivia Diserio Nantucket Yacht Club/ Nantucket Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 7
8195990Pearson Potts Caitlin Connerney FAST/Ida Lewis/ Ida Lewis [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 8
9165894Helen Lord Katie Luly Quissett/ Quissett [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 9
10216266Charlie Lalumiere Tuckerman Jones Portland Yacht Club/ ME/ Portland Yacht Club/ ME [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 10
1149300Matt Wordell Spencer Keene NBYC/ NBYC [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 11
1223277Emily Olson Matt Coughlin EGYC/ EGYC [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 12
13136260Jordan Bothwick Christopher Shinopoulos Pleon/ Pleon [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 14
1495953Nicholas Sertl Victoria Allen Conanicut YC/ Conanicut YC [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 15
15365016johanna Kincaid Honore Johnson Saunderstown Yacht Club/ Saunderstown Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 16
16637313Chase Quinn Catherine Mitchell Wianno/ Wianno [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 17
17145963Nate Jermain Brian Poirier Manchester Sailing Association/ Manchester Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 18
185398Erin Mullins Erica Lush Brenton Cove Racing Program/ Conanicut Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 19
19765130Elizabeth Pemberton Karina Edwards Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianni [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 20
20176210Bradley Adam Chas MacBain Sail Newport/ Ida Lewis [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 21
21775253Jacob Rizika Anne Stickles Wianno/ Wianno [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 22
22355748Trace Smith Kim Bolick Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 23
2345VH188Duncan Howes Lindsey Bergh Chatham Yacht Club/ Chatham Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 24
24616151William Godfrey Cam Tougas BYC/ BYC [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 25
25644632Max Bennett Katherine Wasynczuk Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ WHYC [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 27
261010013Alexander Liem Camille Conover Camden Yacht Club/ Camden Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 28
27865754Adam Ceely Emma McGrath NCS/ NCS [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 29
28244482Sarah Fuller Sarah Hargreaves Chatham YC/ CYC [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 30
2975521Sean Stivaletta Connor Murphy Falmouth Yacht Club/ Falmouth Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 31
30475630Ellen Moroney Bridget Murphy New Bedford Yacht Club/ NBYC [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 32
311825246Ian White Steve Pellegrini DYC/ PYC [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 33
32691008Colin Meade Mary Kate Cervin Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 34
33525652Ellis Tonissi Katherine downey Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly YC [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 35
34414852Jacob Martz Connor Winn Manchester Sailing Association/ Manchester Sailing Association [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 36
35335755Jacob Bradt Matthew Fabiszak Nantucket Community Sailing/ Nantucket Community Sailing [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 37
3623F6Tim Harding Meaghan Harding Falmoulth/ Falmoulth [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 39
37725791Christopher Champa Kelsey Wheeler Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 40
38832851Priscilla Stoll Amanda Dexter Buzzards Yacht Club/ Buzzards Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 41
39535456Mary Kate Mezzetti Asa Smith Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis/Tabor [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 42
40275932Emma Whittemore Hannah Harrison Edgartown Yacht Club/ Edgartown Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 43
41585893MH Johnson Sophia Diserio Nantucket Yacht Club/ Nantucket Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 44
42676035MacKenzie MacRae Meaghan MacRae Wild Harbor/ Wild Harbor [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 45
43386132Alec Stewart Brendan Keohan Wianno/ DBMS [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 46
444243Ben Craig Samuel Campbell Hull YC/ Hull Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 47
45314723Teddy Farnsworth Teddy Crew - Greg Farnsworth Crew - Benson PYC/ Portland Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 48
46731009John Nothacker Elise Nothacker Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 49
4716121Andy Beckmann Sara Makaretz PYC/ PYC [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 50
48224131julia lambert Nathan Madeira Portland YC/ PYC [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 51
49392873Conro Fowler Abby Finkenauer Thames Yacht Club/ Stonington Harbor Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 52
50821007William O'Brien Paul Kapinos hyannis yacht club/ hyannis yacht club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 53
51302418Catherine Robinson Madeleine Pilgrim South Shore Yacht Club/ South Shore Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 54
52268Lauren Barth Will Lawrie Northern Lake George YC/ Northern Lake George YC [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 55
53545634Sean McLaughlin Anne Kuphal NBYC/ New Bedford Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 56
54781011Rory Egan Joseph Egan HYANNIS YACHT CLUB/ Hyannis Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 57
55795373Maxwell Audette Andrew Root New Bedford Yacht Club/ New Bedford Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 58
56575883Elizabeth Wiley Arianna Tausig-Edwards Nantucket Yacht Club/ Nantucket Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 59
57442415Jonathan Simonds andrew morrissey Falmouth Yacht Club/ fyc [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 60
5874F-4Chris Quincy Matt Holland Falmouth Yacht Club/ Falmouth Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 61
59374672Scott Goodrich Emmett Snyder Manchester Sailing/ Manchester Sailing Association [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 62
6043781Nathan Henderson Will Craig Hull YC/ Hull YC [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 63
61294577Sam Peirson Jana Gailiunas CMYC/ lauderdale/cotuit [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 64
62205656Allison Shane Morgan Gould DBMS/ DBMS [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 65
63701010Palmer Morse JR Perkins Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 66
644610Corey King Bradley Barth Northern Lake George Yacht Club/ Northern Lake George Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 67
65661026Matt Johnson Dan Johnson Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 68
663975tyler shepard kyle heffrin pleon/ pleon [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 69
6775192Nicholas Watts Katherine Bauer Vineyard Haven Yacht Club/ Vineyard Haven Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 70
6840F5Cody Whalen Patrick Sleight Falmouth YC/ Wild Harbor YC [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 71
6984Q4Vanya Zvonar Phil Lynch Quissett Yacht Club/ Quissett Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 72
70801724Tim Holland Patrick Coughlin Falmouth Yacht Club/ Falmouth Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 73
7171q1Kurran Singh George Walters Quissett Yacht Club/ Quissett Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] OCS/0.00 87
7262Q3Weatherly Saunders Sarrah Schreffler Quissett Yacht Club/ Quissett Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] OCS/0.00 87
73501723Lily McGrath Kevin Coppola falmouth yacht club/ Falmouth Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] OCS/0.00 87
74605632Bud Barry Mia Pinheiro New Bedford Yacht Club/ New Bedford Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] OCS/0.00 87
75875745Christine deSilva Sarah deSilva chathamYC/ chathamYC [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] OCS/0.00 87
76325933Greg Fligor Lucas Romanowsky EYC/ [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] OCS/0.00 87
7786034Katja Sertl ailsa petrie Conanicut YC/ cyc [FalmouthRegatta][Street] OCS/0.00 87
78596264Scott Calnan Laura Murley Scituate Harbor Yacht Club/ Scituate Harbor Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] OCS/0.00 87
79344707Samuel Cushing Emily Arntsen Manchester Sailing Association/ Manchester Sailing Assosiation [FalmouthRegatta][Street] DNS/0.00 87
80654497William Duffy colleen shouldice Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ WHYC [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] DNS/0.00 87
81813915Chistopher Zullig Kevin Walsh Falmouth Yacht Club/ Falmouth Yacht club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] DNS/0.00 87
82852858Allyson Plessner Wesley Bright Buzzards Yacht Club/ Buzzards Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] DNS/0.00 87

Sail numbers 2831, 5466, and 6521 are OCS but we do not have those sail numbers registered.

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 24, 2010 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Ryan Richards

Information is final.


C420, Division GrandPrix (57 boats)

Race 6 | July 24, 2010
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 24, 2010 00:00:00
PosBowSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
166047Sean Golden Doyle Calhoun DBMS/ DBMS/Tabor [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 1
2255366Caleb Armstrong Ryan Kuphal NBYC/ New Bedford Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 2
3485631Sophie Bermudez Matthiew Oliveira New Bedford Yacht CLub/ New Bedford [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 3
4685931David Bradbury Robby Danziger Edgartown/ Edgartown Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 4
5555890Peggy Kilvert Olivia Diserio Nantucket Yacht Club/ Nantucket Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 7
6165894Helen Lord Katie Luly Quissett/ Quissett [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 9
749300Matt Wordell Spencer Keene NBYC/ NBYC [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 11
823277Emily Olson Matt Coughlin EGYC/ EGYC [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 12
9637313Chase Quinn Catherine Mitchell Wianno/ Wianno [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 17
10765130Elizabeth Pemberton Karina Edwards Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianni [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 20
11775253Jacob Rizika Anne Stickles Wianno/ Wianno [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 22
12355748Trace Smith Kim Bolick Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 23
1345VH188Duncan Howes Lindsey Bergh Chatham Yacht Club/ Chatham Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 24
14616151William Godfrey Cam Tougas BYC/ BYC [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 25
15644632Max Bennett Katherine Wasynczuk Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ WHYC [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 27
16865754Adam Ceely Emma McGrath NCS/ NCS [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 29
17244482Sarah Fuller Sarah Hargreaves Chatham YC/ CYC [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 30
1875521Sean Stivaletta Connor Murphy Falmouth Yacht Club/ Falmouth Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 31
19475630Ellen Moroney Bridget Murphy New Bedford Yacht Club/ NBYC [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 32
201825246Ian White Steve Pellegrini DYC/ PYC [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 33
21691008Colin Meade Mary Kate Cervin Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 34
22525652Ellis Tonissi Katherine downey Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly YC [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 35
23335755Jacob Bradt Matthew Fabiszak Nantucket Community Sailing/ Nantucket Community Sailing [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 37
2423F6Tim Harding Meaghan Harding Falmoulth/ Falmoulth [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 39
25725791Christopher Champa Kelsey Wheeler Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 40
26832851Priscilla Stoll Amanda Dexter Buzzards Yacht Club/ Buzzards Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 41
27535456Mary Kate Mezzetti Asa Smith Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis/Tabor [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 42
28275932Emma Whittemore Hannah Harrison Edgartown Yacht Club/ Edgartown Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 43
29585893MH Johnson Sophia Diserio Nantucket Yacht Club/ Nantucket Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 44
30676035MacKenzie MacRae Meaghan MacRae Wild Harbor/ Wild Harbor [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 45
31386132Alec Stewart Brendan Keohan Wianno/ DBMS [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 46
32731009John Nothacker Elise Nothacker Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 49
33821007William O'Brien Paul Kapinos hyannis yacht club/ hyannis yacht club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 53
34545634Sean McLaughlin Anne Kuphal NBYC/ New Bedford Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 56
35781011Rory Egan Joseph Egan HYANNIS YACHT CLUB/ Hyannis Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 57
36795373Maxwell Audette Andrew Root New Bedford Yacht Club/ New Bedford Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 58
37575883Elizabeth Wiley Arianna Tausig-Edwards Nantucket Yacht Club/ Nantucket Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 59
38442415Jonathan Simonds andrew morrissey Falmouth Yacht Club/ fyc [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 60
3974F-4Chris Quincy Matt Holland Falmouth Yacht Club/ Falmouth Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 61
40294577Sam Peirson Jana Gailiunas CMYC/ lauderdale/cotuit [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 64
41205656Allison Shane Morgan Gould DBMS/ DBMS [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 65
42701010Palmer Morse JR Perkins Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 66
43661026Matt Johnson Dan Johnson Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 68
4475192Nicholas Watts Katherine Bauer Vineyard Haven Yacht Club/ Vineyard Haven Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 70
4540F5Cody Whalen Patrick Sleight Falmouth YC/ Wild Harbor YC [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 71
4684Q4Vanya Zvonar Phil Lynch Quissett Yacht Club/ Quissett Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 72
47801724Tim Holland Patrick Coughlin Falmouth Yacht Club/ Falmouth Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 73
4871q1Kurran Singh George Walters Quissett Yacht Club/ Quissett Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] OCS/0.00 87
4962Q3Weatherly Saunders Sarrah Schreffler Quissett Yacht Club/ Quissett Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] OCS/0.00 87
50501723Lily McGrath Kevin Coppola falmouth yacht club/ Falmouth Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] OCS/0.00 87
51605632Bud Barry Mia Pinheiro New Bedford Yacht Club/ New Bedford Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] OCS/0.00 87
52875745Christine deSilva Sarah deSilva chathamYC/ chathamYC [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] OCS/0.00 87
53325933Greg Fligor Lucas Romanowsky EYC/ [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] OCS/0.00 87
54596264Scott Calnan Laura Murley Scituate Harbor Yacht Club/ Scituate Harbor Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] OCS/0.00 87
55654497William Duffy colleen shouldice Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ WHYC [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] DNS/0.00 87
56813915Chistopher Zullig Kevin Walsh Falmouth Yacht Club/ Falmouth Yacht club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] DNS/0.00 87
57852858Allyson Plessner Wesley Bright Buzzards Yacht Club/ Buzzards Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] DNS/0.00 87

Sail numbers 2831, 5466, and 6521 are OCS but we do not have those sail numbers registered.

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 24, 2010 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Ryan Richards

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network