Falmouth 420 Regatta & Area A Elim. for US SAILING's 2010 Chubb U.S. Junior Sailing Championship for the Bemis
Falmouth Yacht Club |

C420, Division FalmouthRegatta (86 boats)

Race 7 | July 24, 2010
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 24, 2010 02:27:00
PosBowSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
1637313Chase Quinn Catherine Mitchell Wianno/ Wianno [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 1
2114566Gram Slattery Brian Drumm Pleon Yacht Club/Eastern Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 2
366047Sean Golden Doyle Calhoun DBMS/ DBMS/Tabor [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 3
4195990Pearson Potts Caitlin Connerney FAST/Ida Lewis/ Ida Lewis [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 4
5136260Jordan Bothwick Christopher Shinopoulos Pleon/ Pleon [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 5
61825246Ian White Steve Pellegrini DYC/ PYC [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 6
7616151William Godfrey Cam Tougas BYC/ BYC [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 7
8156204Ben Garber Jon Ricks Minnetonka Yacht Club/ Minnetonka Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta] /0.00 8
91010013Alexander Liem Camille Conover Camden Yacht Club/ Camden Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 9
10314723Teddy Farnsworth Teddy Crew - Greg Farnsworth Crew - Benson PYC/ Portland Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 10
11535456Mary Kate Mezzetti Asa Smith Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis/Tabor [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 11
12216266Charlie Lalumiere Tuckerman Jones Portland Yacht Club/ ME/ Portland Yacht Club/ ME [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 12
13485631Sophie Bermudez Matthiew Oliveira New Bedford Yacht CLub/ New Bedford [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 13
14865754Adam Ceely Emma McGrath NCS/ NCS [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 14
15821007William O'Brien Paul Kapinos hyannis yacht club/ hyannis yacht club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 15
1623277Emily Olson Matt Coughlin EGYC/ EGYC [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 16
1716121Andy Beckmann Sara Makaretz PYC/ PYC [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 17
18365016johanna Kincaid Honore Johnson Saunderstown Yacht Club/ Saunderstown Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 18
1946145Malcolm Lamphere riley Legault Lake Geneva YC/ Lake Geneva Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta] /0.00 19
20335755Jacob Bradt Matthew Fabiszak Nantucket Community Sailing/ Nantucket Community Sailing [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 20
21125015Michael Drumm Alix Israel Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 21
22775253Jacob Rizika Anne Stickles Wianno/ Wianno [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 22
2323F6Tim Harding Meaghan Harding Falmoulth/ Falmoulth [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 23
24765130Elizabeth Pemberton Karina Edwards Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianni [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 24
2586034Katja Sertl ailsa petrie Conanicut YC/ cyc [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 25
2675521Sean Stivaletta Connor Murphy Falmouth Yacht Club/ Falmouth Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 26
27176210Bradley Adam Chas MacBain Sail Newport/ Ida Lewis [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 27
28325933Greg Fligor Lucas Romanowsky EYC/ [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 28
29585893MH Johnson Sophia Diserio Nantucket Yacht Club/ Nantucket Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 29
30145963Nate Jermain Brian Poirier Manchester Sailing Association/ Manchester Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 30
31255366Caleb Armstrong Ryan Kuphal NBYC/ New Bedford Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 31
32244482Sarah Fuller Sarah Hargreaves Chatham YC/ CYC [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 32
33644632Max Bennett Katherine Wasynczuk Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ WHYC [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 33
34555890Peggy Kilvert Olivia Diserio Nantucket Yacht Club/ Nantucket Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 34
35374672Scott Goodrich Emmett Snyder Manchester Sailing/ Manchester Sailing Association [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 35
36731009John Nothacker Elise Nothacker Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 36
37545634Sean McLaughlin Anne Kuphal NBYC/ New Bedford Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 37
38275932Emma Whittemore Hannah Harrison Edgartown Yacht Club/ Edgartown Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 38
39525652Ellis Tonissi Katherine downey Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly YC [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 39
403975tyler shepard kyle heffrin pleon/ pleon [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 40
41661026Matt Johnson Dan Johnson Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 41
42605632Bud Barry Mia Pinheiro New Bedford Yacht Club/ New Bedford Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 42
43386132Alec Stewart Brendan Keohan Wianno/ DBMS [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 43
44685931David Bradbury Robby Danziger Edgartown/ Edgartown Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 44
45781011Rory Egan Joseph Egan HYANNIS YACHT CLUB/ Hyannis Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 45
46701010Palmer Morse JR Perkins Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 46
47875745Christine deSilva Sarah deSilva chathamYC/ chathamYC [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 47
4849300Matt Wordell Spencer Keene NBYC/ NBYC [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 48
49832851Priscilla Stoll Amanda Dexter Buzzards Yacht Club/ Buzzards Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 49
50676035MacKenzie MacRae Meaghan MacRae Wild Harbor/ Wild Harbor [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 50
51294577Sam Peirson Jana Gailiunas CMYC/ lauderdale/cotuit [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 51
52795373Maxwell Audette Andrew Root New Bedford Yacht Club/ New Bedford Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 52
5343781Nathan Henderson Will Craig Hull YC/ Hull YC [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 53
54442415Jonathan Simonds andrew morrissey Falmouth Yacht Club/ fyc [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 54
5540F5Cody Whalen Patrick Sleight Falmouth YC/ Wild Harbor YC [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 55
56596264Scott Calnan Laura Murley Scituate Harbor Yacht Club/ Scituate Harbor Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 56
57475630Ellen Moroney Bridget Murphy New Bedford Yacht Club/ NBYC [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 57
5895953Nicholas Sertl Victoria Allen Conanicut YC/ Conanicut YC [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 58
59725791Christopher Champa Kelsey Wheeler Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 59
6045VH188Duncan Howes Lindsey Bergh Chatham Yacht Club/ Chatham Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 60
6174F-4Chris Quincy Matt Holland Falmouth Yacht Club/ Falmouth Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 61
6256293Logan Floyd Austin Colcord Pettipaug Yacht Club/ Peter Colcord [FalmouthRegatta] /0.00 62
63205656Allison Shane Morgan Gould DBMS/ DBMS [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 63
645398Erin Mullins Erica Lush Brenton Cove Racing Program/ Conanicut Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 64
65302418Catherine Robinson Madeleine Pilgrim South Shore Yacht Club/ South Shore Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street] DNF/0.00 87
66268Lauren Barth Will Lawrie Northern Lake George YC/ Northern Lake George YC [FalmouthRegatta][Street] DNF/0.00 87
67392873Conro Fowler Abby Finkenauer Thames Yacht Club/ Stonington Harbor Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street] DNF/0.00 87
684610Corey King Bradley Barth Northern Lake George Yacht Club/ Northern Lake George Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street] DNF/0.00 87
69691008Colin Meade Mary Kate Cervin Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] DNF/0.00 87
7075192Nicholas Watts Katherine Bauer Vineyard Haven Yacht Club/ Vineyard Haven Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] DNF/0.00 87
71801724Tim Holland Patrick Coughlin Falmouth Yacht Club/ Falmouth Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] DNF/0.00 87
724243Ben Craig Samuel Campbell Hull YC/ Hull Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street] DNF/0.00 87
73344707Samuel Cushing Emily Arntsen Manchester Sailing Association/ Manchester Sailing Assosiation [FalmouthRegatta][Street] DNS/0.00 87
74654497William Duffy colleen shouldice Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ WHYC [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] DNS/0.00 87
75813915Chistopher Zullig Kevin Walsh Falmouth Yacht Club/ Falmouth Yacht club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] DNS/0.00 87
76852858Allyson Plessner Wesley Bright Buzzards Yacht Club/ Buzzards Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] DNS/0.00 87
7771q1Kurran Singh George Walters Quissett Yacht Club/ Quissett Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] OCS/0.00 87
78165894Helen Lord Katie Luly Quissett/ Quissett [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] OCS/0.00 87
79575883Elizabeth Wiley Arianna Tausig-Edwards Nantucket Yacht Club/ Nantucket Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] OCS/0.00 87
80355748Trace Smith Kim Bolick Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] OCS/0.00 87
81513289Jared Dunn Brian Felsenthal epyc/sbyc/pleon/ Corinthian [FalmouthRegatta] OCS/0.00 87
82414852Jacob Martz Connor Winn Manchester Sailing Association/ Manchester Sailing Association [FalmouthRegatta][Street] OCS/0.00 87
83224131julia lambert Nathan Madeira Portland YC/ PYC [FalmouthRegatta][Street] DNF/0.00 87
84501723Lily McGrath Kevin Coppola falmouth yacht club/ Falmouth Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] DNF/0.00 87
8562Q3Weatherly Saunders Sarrah Schreffler Quissett Yacht Club/ Quissett Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] DNF/0.00 87
8684Q4Vanya Zvonar Phil Lynch Quissett Yacht Club/ Quissett Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] DNF/0.00 87

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 24, 2010 02:27:00,
Principal Race Officer: Ryan Richards

Information is final.


C420, Division Street (82 boats)

Race 7 | July 24, 2010
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 24, 2010 02:27:00
PosBowSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
1637313Chase Quinn Catherine Mitchell Wianno/ Wianno [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 1
2114566Gram Slattery Brian Drumm Pleon Yacht Club/Eastern Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 2
366047Sean Golden Doyle Calhoun DBMS/ DBMS/Tabor [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 3
4195990Pearson Potts Caitlin Connerney FAST/Ida Lewis/ Ida Lewis [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 4
5136260Jordan Bothwick Christopher Shinopoulos Pleon/ Pleon [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 5
61825246Ian White Steve Pellegrini DYC/ PYC [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 6
7616151William Godfrey Cam Tougas BYC/ BYC [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 7
81010013Alexander Liem Camille Conover Camden Yacht Club/ Camden Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 9
9314723Teddy Farnsworth Teddy Crew - Greg Farnsworth Crew - Benson PYC/ Portland Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 10
10535456Mary Kate Mezzetti Asa Smith Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis/Tabor [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 11
11216266Charlie Lalumiere Tuckerman Jones Portland Yacht Club/ ME/ Portland Yacht Club/ ME [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 12
12485631Sophie Bermudez Matthiew Oliveira New Bedford Yacht CLub/ New Bedford [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 13
13865754Adam Ceely Emma McGrath NCS/ NCS [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 14
14821007William O'Brien Paul Kapinos hyannis yacht club/ hyannis yacht club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 15
1523277Emily Olson Matt Coughlin EGYC/ EGYC [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 16
1616121Andy Beckmann Sara Makaretz PYC/ PYC [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 17
17365016johanna Kincaid Honore Johnson Saunderstown Yacht Club/ Saunderstown Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 18
18335755Jacob Bradt Matthew Fabiszak Nantucket Community Sailing/ Nantucket Community Sailing [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 20
19125015Michael Drumm Alix Israel Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 21
20775253Jacob Rizika Anne Stickles Wianno/ Wianno [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 22
2123F6Tim Harding Meaghan Harding Falmoulth/ Falmoulth [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 23
22765130Elizabeth Pemberton Karina Edwards Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianni [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 24
2386034Katja Sertl ailsa petrie Conanicut YC/ cyc [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 25
2475521Sean Stivaletta Connor Murphy Falmouth Yacht Club/ Falmouth Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 26
25176210Bradley Adam Chas MacBain Sail Newport/ Ida Lewis [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 27
26325933Greg Fligor Lucas Romanowsky EYC/ [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 28
27585893MH Johnson Sophia Diserio Nantucket Yacht Club/ Nantucket Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 29
28145963Nate Jermain Brian Poirier Manchester Sailing Association/ Manchester Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 30
29255366Caleb Armstrong Ryan Kuphal NBYC/ New Bedford Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 31
30244482Sarah Fuller Sarah Hargreaves Chatham YC/ CYC [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 32
31644632Max Bennett Katherine Wasynczuk Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ WHYC [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 33
32555890Peggy Kilvert Olivia Diserio Nantucket Yacht Club/ Nantucket Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 34
33374672Scott Goodrich Emmett Snyder Manchester Sailing/ Manchester Sailing Association [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 35
34731009John Nothacker Elise Nothacker Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 36
35545634Sean McLaughlin Anne Kuphal NBYC/ New Bedford Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 37
36275932Emma Whittemore Hannah Harrison Edgartown Yacht Club/ Edgartown Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 38
37525652Ellis Tonissi Katherine downey Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly YC [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 39
383975tyler shepard kyle heffrin pleon/ pleon [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 40
39661026Matt Johnson Dan Johnson Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 41
40605632Bud Barry Mia Pinheiro New Bedford Yacht Club/ New Bedford Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 42
41386132Alec Stewart Brendan Keohan Wianno/ DBMS [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 43
42685931David Bradbury Robby Danziger Edgartown/ Edgartown Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 44
43781011Rory Egan Joseph Egan HYANNIS YACHT CLUB/ Hyannis Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 45
44701010Palmer Morse JR Perkins Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 46
45875745Christine deSilva Sarah deSilva chathamYC/ chathamYC [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 47
4649300Matt Wordell Spencer Keene NBYC/ NBYC [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 48
47832851Priscilla Stoll Amanda Dexter Buzzards Yacht Club/ Buzzards Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 49
48676035MacKenzie MacRae Meaghan MacRae Wild Harbor/ Wild Harbor [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 50
49294577Sam Peirson Jana Gailiunas CMYC/ lauderdale/cotuit [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 51
50795373Maxwell Audette Andrew Root New Bedford Yacht Club/ New Bedford Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 52
5143781Nathan Henderson Will Craig Hull YC/ Hull YC [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 53
52442415Jonathan Simonds andrew morrissey Falmouth Yacht Club/ fyc [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 54
5340F5Cody Whalen Patrick Sleight Falmouth YC/ Wild Harbor YC [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 55
54596264Scott Calnan Laura Murley Scituate Harbor Yacht Club/ Scituate Harbor Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 56
55475630Ellen Moroney Bridget Murphy New Bedford Yacht Club/ NBYC [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 57
5695953Nicholas Sertl Victoria Allen Conanicut YC/ Conanicut YC [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 58
57725791Christopher Champa Kelsey Wheeler Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 59
5845VH188Duncan Howes Lindsey Bergh Chatham Yacht Club/ Chatham Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 60
5974F-4Chris Quincy Matt Holland Falmouth Yacht Club/ Falmouth Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 61
60205656Allison Shane Morgan Gould DBMS/ DBMS [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 63
615398Erin Mullins Erica Lush Brenton Cove Racing Program/ Conanicut Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street] /0.00 64
62302418Catherine Robinson Madeleine Pilgrim South Shore Yacht Club/ South Shore Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street] DNF/0.00 87
63268Lauren Barth Will Lawrie Northern Lake George YC/ Northern Lake George YC [FalmouthRegatta][Street] DNF/0.00 87
64392873Conro Fowler Abby Finkenauer Thames Yacht Club/ Stonington Harbor Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street] DNF/0.00 87
654610Corey King Bradley Barth Northern Lake George Yacht Club/ Northern Lake George Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street] DNF/0.00 87
66691008Colin Meade Mary Kate Cervin Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] DNF/0.00 87
6775192Nicholas Watts Katherine Bauer Vineyard Haven Yacht Club/ Vineyard Haven Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] DNF/0.00 87
68801724Tim Holland Patrick Coughlin Falmouth Yacht Club/ Falmouth Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] DNF/0.00 87
694243Ben Craig Samuel Campbell Hull YC/ Hull Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street] DNF/0.00 87
70344707Samuel Cushing Emily Arntsen Manchester Sailing Association/ Manchester Sailing Assosiation [FalmouthRegatta][Street] DNS/0.00 87
71654497William Duffy colleen shouldice Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ WHYC [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] DNS/0.00 87
72813915Chistopher Zullig Kevin Walsh Falmouth Yacht Club/ Falmouth Yacht club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] DNS/0.00 87
73852858Allyson Plessner Wesley Bright Buzzards Yacht Club/ Buzzards Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] DNS/0.00 87
7471q1Kurran Singh George Walters Quissett Yacht Club/ Quissett Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] OCS/0.00 87
75165894Helen Lord Katie Luly Quissett/ Quissett [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] OCS/0.00 87
76575883Elizabeth Wiley Arianna Tausig-Edwards Nantucket Yacht Club/ Nantucket Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] OCS/0.00 87
77355748Trace Smith Kim Bolick Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] OCS/0.00 87
78414852Jacob Martz Connor Winn Manchester Sailing Association/ Manchester Sailing Association [FalmouthRegatta][Street] OCS/0.00 87
79224131julia lambert Nathan Madeira Portland YC/ PYC [FalmouthRegatta][Street] DNF/0.00 87
80501723Lily McGrath Kevin Coppola falmouth yacht club/ Falmouth Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] DNF/0.00 87
8162Q3Weatherly Saunders Sarrah Schreffler Quissett Yacht Club/ Quissett Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] DNF/0.00 87
8284Q4Vanya Zvonar Phil Lynch Quissett Yacht Club/ Quissett Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] DNF/0.00 87

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 24, 2010 02:27:00,
Principal Race Officer: Ryan Richards

Information is final.


C420, Division GrandPrix (57 boats)

Race 7 | July 24, 2010
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 24, 2010 02:27:00
PosBowSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
1637313Chase Quinn Catherine Mitchell Wianno/ Wianno [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 1
266047Sean Golden Doyle Calhoun DBMS/ DBMS/Tabor [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 3
31825246Ian White Steve Pellegrini DYC/ PYC [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 6
4616151William Godfrey Cam Tougas BYC/ BYC [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 7
5535456Mary Kate Mezzetti Asa Smith Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis/Tabor [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 11
6485631Sophie Bermudez Matthiew Oliveira New Bedford Yacht CLub/ New Bedford [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 13
7865754Adam Ceely Emma McGrath NCS/ NCS [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 14
8821007William O'Brien Paul Kapinos hyannis yacht club/ hyannis yacht club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 15
923277Emily Olson Matt Coughlin EGYC/ EGYC [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 16
10335755Jacob Bradt Matthew Fabiszak Nantucket Community Sailing/ Nantucket Community Sailing [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 20
11775253Jacob Rizika Anne Stickles Wianno/ Wianno [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 22
1223F6Tim Harding Meaghan Harding Falmoulth/ Falmoulth [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 23
13765130Elizabeth Pemberton Karina Edwards Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianni [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 24
1475521Sean Stivaletta Connor Murphy Falmouth Yacht Club/ Falmouth Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 26
15325933Greg Fligor Lucas Romanowsky EYC/ [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 28
16585893MH Johnson Sophia Diserio Nantucket Yacht Club/ Nantucket Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 29
17255366Caleb Armstrong Ryan Kuphal NBYC/ New Bedford Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 31
18244482Sarah Fuller Sarah Hargreaves Chatham YC/ CYC [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 32
19644632Max Bennett Katherine Wasynczuk Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ WHYC [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 33
20555890Peggy Kilvert Olivia Diserio Nantucket Yacht Club/ Nantucket Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 34
21731009John Nothacker Elise Nothacker Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 36
22545634Sean McLaughlin Anne Kuphal NBYC/ New Bedford Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 37
23275932Emma Whittemore Hannah Harrison Edgartown Yacht Club/ Edgartown Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 38
24525652Ellis Tonissi Katherine downey Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly YC [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 39
25661026Matt Johnson Dan Johnson Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 41
26605632Bud Barry Mia Pinheiro New Bedford Yacht Club/ New Bedford Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 42
27386132Alec Stewart Brendan Keohan Wianno/ DBMS [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 43
28685931David Bradbury Robby Danziger Edgartown/ Edgartown Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 44
29781011Rory Egan Joseph Egan HYANNIS YACHT CLUB/ Hyannis Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 45
30701010Palmer Morse JR Perkins Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 46
31875745Christine deSilva Sarah deSilva chathamYC/ chathamYC [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 47
3249300Matt Wordell Spencer Keene NBYC/ NBYC [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 48
33832851Priscilla Stoll Amanda Dexter Buzzards Yacht Club/ Buzzards Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 49
34676035MacKenzie MacRae Meaghan MacRae Wild Harbor/ Wild Harbor [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 50
35294577Sam Peirson Jana Gailiunas CMYC/ lauderdale/cotuit [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 51
36795373Maxwell Audette Andrew Root New Bedford Yacht Club/ New Bedford Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 52
37442415Jonathan Simonds andrew morrissey Falmouth Yacht Club/ fyc [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 54
3840F5Cody Whalen Patrick Sleight Falmouth YC/ Wild Harbor YC [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 55
39596264Scott Calnan Laura Murley Scituate Harbor Yacht Club/ Scituate Harbor Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 56
40475630Ellen Moroney Bridget Murphy New Bedford Yacht Club/ NBYC [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 57
41725791Christopher Champa Kelsey Wheeler Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 59
4245VH188Duncan Howes Lindsey Bergh Chatham Yacht Club/ Chatham Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 60
4374F-4Chris Quincy Matt Holland Falmouth Yacht Club/ Falmouth Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 61
44205656Allison Shane Morgan Gould DBMS/ DBMS [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] /0.00 63
45691008Colin Meade Mary Kate Cervin Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] DNF/0.00 87
4675192Nicholas Watts Katherine Bauer Vineyard Haven Yacht Club/ Vineyard Haven Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] DNF/0.00 87
47801724Tim Holland Patrick Coughlin Falmouth Yacht Club/ Falmouth Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] DNF/0.00 87
48654497William Duffy colleen shouldice Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ WHYC [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] DNS/0.00 87
49813915Chistopher Zullig Kevin Walsh Falmouth Yacht Club/ Falmouth Yacht club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] DNS/0.00 87
50852858Allyson Plessner Wesley Bright Buzzards Yacht Club/ Buzzards Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] DNS/0.00 87
5171q1Kurran Singh George Walters Quissett Yacht Club/ Quissett Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] OCS/0.00 87
52165894Helen Lord Katie Luly Quissett/ Quissett [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] OCS/0.00 87
53575883Elizabeth Wiley Arianna Tausig-Edwards Nantucket Yacht Club/ Nantucket Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] OCS/0.00 87
54355748Trace Smith Kim Bolick Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] OCS/0.00 87
55501723Lily McGrath Kevin Coppola falmouth yacht club/ Falmouth Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] DNF/0.00 87
5662Q3Weatherly Saunders Sarrah Schreffler Quissett Yacht Club/ Quissett Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] DNF/0.00 87
5784Q4Vanya Zvonar Phil Lynch Quissett Yacht Club/ Quissett Yacht Club [FalmouthRegatta][Street][GrandPrix] DNF/0.00 87

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 24, 2010 02:27:00,
Principal Race Officer: Ryan Richards

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network