USA JUNIOR OLYMPIC MID-ATLANTIC SAILING FESTIVAL 2023
Island Heights Yacht Club |

Optimist Gold (62 boats)

Race 3 | July 17, 2023
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 17, 2023 00:00:00
BowSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
121853Miles Cundey CERT/ BHYC Red /0.00 1
220929Henry Drapeau CERT / Lavallette Yacht Club Blue /0.00 2
3USA 22404Grant Chin Brant Beach YC Blue /0.00 3
422715Will Seery CERT Red /0.00 4
511Natalie Gaver CERT Red /0.00 5
62111521115Megan Soos Team LBI / BLYC Red /0.00 6
722139Riley Sullivan CERT/SPYC Blue /0.00 7
8USA 23691Landon Chin Brant Beach YC White /0.00 8
923708Carter Stefanacci TRYC Blue /0.00 9
1021449Owen Poskay CERT/TRYC Blue /0.00 10
1122495Annie Sala Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club Red /0.00 11
1220109John Drapeau Lavallette Yacht Club Blue /0.00 12
1317036Hadley Baker LEHYC Red /0.00 13
1422491Catherine Dilkes Team LBI / Spray Beach Yacht Club Blue /0.00 14
1522525Tilly Miller Brigantine Yacht Club Red /0.00 15
1619633Arman Guler TRYC Blue /0.00 16
1720952Georgia Haspel Team LBI/CERT/SCYC Blue /0.00 17
1822199Aidan O'Gwen Seaside Park Yacht Club/CERT Blue /0.00 18
1916738Ethan Welch CERT/SSYC Blue /0.00 19
208058Clara Wetzel Mantoloking Yacht Club Blue /0.00 20
21USA 22742Graham Sala Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club Blue /0.00 21
2220930Graham Soell Tryc Blue /0.00 22
2318917Colton Seise SSYC Red /0.00 23
2418028Mae Schlenker BHYC Red /0.00 24
2512474James Chaytors Team LBI / BBYC Red /0.00 25
2622154Gaitan Sullivan CERT/SPYC Blue /0.00 26
2716475Ella Angelbeck Bay Head Yacht Club Blue /0.00 27
2817698Liam Glowacki Metedeconk River Yacht Club White /0.00 28
2919781Henry Hull Toms River Yacht Club Blue /0.00 29
3010626Adrian Wentzheimer Surf City Yacht Club Blue /0.00 30
3121355Daisy Durling Mantoloking Yacht Club Blue /0.00 31
3222151Wil Burns Lavallette Yacht Club Blue /0.00 32
3320974Bradley Welch CERT/SSYC Blue /0.00 33
3422206Grace Sheehan Brigantine Yacht Club Blue /0.00 34
3518447John Sahadi BBYC Team LBI Blue /0.00 35
3614070George Vlahopouliotis Surf City Yacht Club/Team LBI Blue /0.00 36
3722102Annabel Mantone BHYC Blue /0.00 37
3823521B.T. Brisby Lavallette Yacht Club Blue /0.00 38
3914039Carter Mundry TRYC Blue /0.00 39
4020238Minna Goethert Mantoloking YC Blue /0.00 40
4118913Cooper Konzelmann SCYC Red /0.00 41
424172Wynn Bekelja LEHYC Blue /0.00 42
4321173Mason Lin Island Hieghts Yacht Club Red /0.00 43
4421485Hudson Landgraf Surf City Yacht Club Blue /0.00 44
4513319Liam McManus Lavallette Yacht Club Blue /0.00 45
4622517Chayce Glass SSYC Red /0.00 46
477939isaac kiernan ssyc Blue /0.00 47
4820321Vivian Durling Mantoloking Yacht Club Blue /0.00 48
497852Cecilia Pasqualicchio Ogyc Blue /0.00 49
501563CANAva Foerster PBYC Red /0.00 50
512503Ava Deblinger mantoloking Blue /0.00 51
5216437Tyler Applegate OCEAN GATE YACHT CLUB Red /0.00 52
5313245Lilly Schlenker BHYC Blue /0.00 53
546039Connor Bornebusch IHYC Blue /0.00 54
5518509Drayke Glass SSYC White /0.00 55
561983Isabella Ryerson SSYC Blue /0.00 56
5720513Landon Brick IHYC Blue /0.00 57
5811204Dylan Brick IHYC White /0.00 58
5915641James Gangeri BHYC Blue /0.00 59
6014923Dennis Morgan IHYC Blue /0.00 60
61MGH74593L19300Bryce Anderson Lavallette yacht club Blue /0.00 61
6223518Ellie Bachman Mantoloking Yacht Club Blue /0.00 62

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 17, 2023 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2023 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network