2010 US LASER MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIP
CAROLINA YACHT CLUB | May 14-16, 2010

Laser Open (61 boats)

Race 10
PosSail SkipperDiv.Penalty Pts
1185557Peter Vessella Grand Master /0.00 1
2195490Eric Oetgen Apprentice Master /0.00 2
3195649Scott Young Master /0.00 3
4187978Vilhelm Roberts Master /0.00 4
5194508John MacCausland Master /0.00 5
6193281Michael Matan Master /0.00 6
7195425Peter Shope Master /0.00 7
8180079Leigh Savage Master /0.00 8
9182806Martin Willard Master /0.00 9
10190236Robby Wilkins Master /0.00 10
11197104Mike Hecky Master /0.00 11
12173969Alexander Meller Master /0.00 12
13185539Edward Nowell Master /0.00 13
14186561Matthew Smith Apprentice Master /0.00 14
15188109Fred Schroth Grand Master /0.00 15
16160195Greg Tawaststjerna Master /0.00 16
17169575Mark Bear Master /0.00 17
18197567John Potter Master /0.00 18
19161100David Frazier Grand Master /0.00 19
20175881James Jacob Master /0.00 20
21188649Pierre Jasmin Master /0.00 21
22188974martine zurinskas Apprentice Master /0.00 22
23121384Mike Schmidt Master /0.00 23
24191963David Hillmyer Apprentice Master /0.00 24
25170757Susan Pegel Master /0.00 25
26170776Gary Orkney Grand Master /0.00 26
27189803Bill Mergenthaler Master /0.00 27
28187866Ben Hagood Master /0.00 28
29192054Peter Gamble Master /0.00 29
30154411Blaine McCleskey Apprentice Master /0.00 30
31187741Tip Clifton Master /0.00 31
32188671Jeff Fullerton Master /0.00 32
33168380Ed Marks Master /0.00 33
34136750Mark Marenakos Master /0.00 34
35177311John Bentley Grand Master /0.00 35
36189788Matthew Doherty Master /0.00 36
37158005Nicholas Place Master /0.00 37
38188861Steven Lopez Master /0.00 38
39178857Adam Glass Grand Master /0.00 39
40148688Robert Key Master /0.00 40
41191581John Poulson Apprentice Master /0.00 41
42195650Keith Zars Great Grand Master /0.00 42
43183879karen long Master /0.00 43
44177383Chris Vann Grand Master /0.00 44
45174261David Powell Master /0.00 45
46191920Michael Carlson Apprentice Master /0.00 46
47194520David Sliom Master /0.00 47
48181118lenny krawcheck Great Grand Master /0.00 48
49151860Rich Parolski Great Grand Master /0.00 49
50179175Jerry Callahan Master /0.00 50
51187822Butch Mumma Master /0.00 51
52194547Jeffrey Caruso Master /0.00 52
53172075Ashley Byrd Master /0.00 53
54170699Christian Koppernaes Master DNC/0.00 62
55179997Andy Culver Apprentice Master DNC/0.00 62
56175022Tim Marshall Master OCS/0.00 62
57190624Joel Lambinus Grand Master RAF/0.00 62
58150929randy lenz Master DNS/0.00 62
59182399Tim Landt Master DNS/0.00 62
60184547Eric Robbins Grand Master DNS/0.00 62
61191981Chip Whitesides Grand Master DNS/0.00 62

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network