2010 US LASER MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIP
CAROLINA YACHT CLUB | May 14-16, 2010

Laser Open (61 boats)

Race 5
PosSail SkipperDiv.Penalty Pts
1185557Peter Vessella Grand Master /0.00 1
2169575Mark Bear Master /0.00 2
3193281Michael Matan Master /0.00 3
4173969Alexander Meller Master /0.00 4
5195425Peter Shope Master /0.00 5
6188109Fred Schroth Grand Master /0.00 6
7197104Mike Hecky Master /0.00 7
8197567John Potter Master /0.00 8
9186561Matthew Smith Apprentice Master /0.00 9
10194508John MacCausland Master /0.00 10
11182806Martin Willard Master /0.00 11
12181118lenny krawcheck Great Grand Master /0.00 12
13195649Scott Young Master /0.00 13
14121384Mike Schmidt Master /0.00 14
15189788Matthew Doherty Master /0.00 15
16158005Nicholas Place Master /0.00 16
17195490Eric Oetgen Apprentice Master /0.00 17
18187866Ben Hagood Master /0.00 18
19191920Michael Carlson Apprentice Master /0.00 19
20187978Vilhelm Roberts Master /0.00 20
21185539Edward Nowell Master /0.00 21
22188974martine zurinskas Apprentice Master /0.00 22
23190236Robby Wilkins Master /0.00 23
24187741Tip Clifton Master /0.00 24
25179175Jerry Callahan Master /0.00 25
26189803Bill Mergenthaler Master /0.00 26
27175881James Jacob Master /0.00 27
28180079Leigh Savage Master /0.00 28
29184547Eric Robbins Grand Master /0.00 29
30154411Blaine McCleskey Apprentice Master /0.00 30
31174261David Powell Master /0.00 31
32177311John Bentley Grand Master /0.00 32
33170776Gary Orkney Grand Master /0.00 33
34168380Ed Marks Master /0.00 34
35160195Greg Tawaststjerna Master /0.00 35
36187822Butch Mumma Master /0.00 36
37161100David Frazier Grand Master /0.00 37
38192054Peter Gamble Master /0.00 38
39148688Robert Key Master /0.00 39
40151860Rich Parolski Great Grand Master /0.00 40
41191963David Hillmyer Apprentice Master /0.00 41
42150929randy lenz Master /0.00 42
43177383Chris Vann Grand Master /0.00 43
44183879karen long Master /0.00 44
45194520David Sliom Master /0.00 45
46170757Susan Pegel Master /0.00 46
47178857Adam Glass Grand Master /0.00 47
48175022Tim Marshall Master /0.00 48
49188649Pierre Jasmin Master /0.00 49
50188861Steven Lopez Master /0.00 50
51194547Jeffrey Caruso Master /0.00 51
52195650Keith Zars Great Grand Master /0.00 52
53190624Joel Lambinus Grand Master /0.00 53
54136750Mark Marenakos Master DNS/0.00 62
55170699Christian Koppernaes Master DNC/0.00 62
56179997Andy Culver Apprentice Master DNC/0.00 62
57191981Chip Whitesides Grand Master DNF/0.00 62
58188671Jeff Fullerton Master OCS/0.00 62
59172075Ashley Byrd Master OCS/0.00 62
60191581John Poulson Apprentice Master OCS/0.00 62
61182399Tim Landt Master DNF/0.00 62

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network