2010 US LASER MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIP
CAROLINA YACHT CLUB | May 14-16, 2010

Laser Open (61 boats)

Race 6
PosSail SkipperDiv.Penalty Pts
1195490Eric Oetgen Apprentice Master /0.00 1
2185557Peter Vessella Grand Master /0.00 2
3169575Mark Bear Master /0.00 3
4195649Scott Young Master /0.00 4
5193281Michael Matan Master /0.00 5
6197567John Potter Master /0.00 6
7194508John MacCausland Master /0.00 7
8175881James Jacob Master /0.00 8
9173969Alexander Meller Master /0.00 9
10186561Matthew Smith Apprentice Master /0.00 10
11195425Peter Shope Master /0.00 11
12187978Vilhelm Roberts Master /0.00 12
13191581John Poulson Apprentice Master /0.00 13
14158005Nicholas Place Master /0.00 14
15188974martine zurinskas Apprentice Master /0.00 15
16188109Fred Schroth Grand Master /0.00 16
17182806Martin Willard Master /0.00 17
18160195Greg Tawaststjerna Master /0.00 18
19170757Susan Pegel Master /0.00 19
20189803Bill Mergenthaler Master /0.00 20
21197104Mike Hecky Master /0.00 21
22185539Edward Nowell Master /0.00 22
23188671Jeff Fullerton Master /0.00 23
24174261David Powell Master /0.00 24
25190236Robby Wilkins Master /0.00 25
26177311John Bentley Grand Master /0.00 26
27161100David Frazier Grand Master /0.00 27
28179175Jerry Callahan Master /0.00 28
29168380Ed Marks Master /0.00 29
30192054Peter Gamble Master /0.00 30
31121384Mike Schmidt Master /0.00 31
32187866Ben Hagood Master /0.00 32
33154411Blaine McCleskey Apprentice Master /0.00 33
34189788Matthew Doherty Master /0.00 34
35187741Tip Clifton Master /0.00 35
36178857Adam Glass Grand Master /0.00 36
37188649Pierre Jasmin Master /0.00 37
38180079Leigh Savage Master /0.00 38
39170776Gary Orkney Grand Master /0.00 39
40191963David Hillmyer Apprentice Master /0.00 40
41181118lenny krawcheck Great Grand Master /0.00 41
42183879karen long Master /0.00 42
43175022Tim Marshall Master /0.00 43
44191920Michael Carlson Apprentice Master /0.00 44
45187822Butch Mumma Master /0.00 45
46136750Mark Marenakos Master /0.00 46
47188861Steven Lopez Master /0.00 47
48151860Rich Parolski Great Grand Master /0.00 48
49191981Chip Whitesides Grand Master /0.00 49
50194520David Sliom Master /0.00 50
51150929randy lenz Master /0.00 51
52195650Keith Zars Great Grand Master /0.00 52
53148688Robert Key Master /0.00 53
54177383Chris Vann Grand Master /0.00 54
55194547Jeffrey Caruso Master /0.00 55
56190624Joel Lambinus Grand Master /0.00 56
57172075Ashley Byrd Master /0.00 57
58182399Tim Landt Master DNS/0.00 62
59170699Christian Koppernaes Master DNC/0.00 62
60179997Andy Culver Apprentice Master DNC/0.00 62
61184547Eric Robbins Grand Master DNF/0.00 62

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network