2010 US LASER MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIP
CAROLINA YACHT CLUB | May 14-16, 2010

Laser Open (61 boats)

Race 7
PosSail SkipperDiv.Penalty Pts
1195425Peter Shope Master /0.00 1
2195649Scott Young Master /0.00 2
3195490Eric Oetgen Apprentice Master /0.00 3
4187978Vilhelm Roberts Master /0.00 4
5169575Mark Bear Master /0.00 5
6185557Peter Vessella Grand Master /0.00 6
7193281Michael Matan Master /0.00 7
8160195Greg Tawaststjerna Master /0.00 8
9194508John MacCausland Master /0.00 9
10197104Mike Hecky Master /0.00 10
11175881James Jacob Master /0.00 11
12121384Mike Schmidt Master /0.00 12
13192054Peter Gamble Master /0.00 13
14154411Blaine McCleskey Apprentice Master /0.00 14
15182806Martin Willard Master /0.00 15
16173969Alexander Meller Master /0.00 16
17188649Pierre Jasmin Master /0.00 17
18170757Susan Pegel Master /0.00 18
19188109Fred Schroth Grand Master /0.00 19
20190236Robby Wilkins Master /0.00 20
21197567John Potter Master /0.00 21
22136750Mark Marenakos Master /0.00 22
23188671Jeff Fullerton Master /0.00 23
24180079Leigh Savage Master /0.00 24
25191920Michael Carlson Apprentice Master /0.00 25
26174261David Powell Master /0.00 26
27179175Jerry Callahan Master /0.00 27
28189803Bill Mergenthaler Master /0.00 28
29187741Tip Clifton Master /0.00 29
30161100David Frazier Grand Master /0.00 30
31187866Ben Hagood Master /0.00 31
32186561Matthew Smith Apprentice Master /0.00 32
33189788Matthew Doherty Master /0.00 33
34191963David Hillmyer Apprentice Master /0.00 34
35177311John Bentley Grand Master /0.00 35
36170776Gary Orkney Grand Master /0.00 36
37181118lenny krawcheck Great Grand Master /0.00 37
38175022Tim Marshall Master /0.00 38
39188861Steven Lopez Master /0.00 39
40158005Nicholas Place Master /0.00 40
41191581John Poulson Apprentice Master /0.00 41
42168380Ed Marks Master /0.00 42
43188974martine zurinskas Apprentice Master /0.00 43
44150929randy lenz Master /0.00 44
45183879karen long Master /0.00 45
46185539Edward Nowell Master /0.00 46
47194520David Sliom Master /0.00 47
48177383Chris Vann Grand Master /0.00 48
49148688Robert Key Master /0.00 49
50194547Jeffrey Caruso Master /0.00 50
51187822Butch Mumma Master /0.00 51
52190624Joel Lambinus Grand Master /0.00 52
53195650Keith Zars Great Grand Master /0.00 53
54151860Rich Parolski Great Grand Master /0.00 54
55178857Adam Glass Grand Master /0.00 55
56191981Chip Whitesides Grand Master /0.00 56
57170699Christian Koppernaes Master DNC/0.00 62
58179997Andy Culver Apprentice Master DNC/0.00 62
59172075Ashley Byrd Master DNS/0.00 62
60184547Eric Robbins Grand Master DNS/0.00 62
61182399Tim Landt Master DNS/0.00 62

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network