2010 US LASER MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIP
CAROLINA YACHT CLUB | May 14-16, 2010

Laser Open (61 boats)

Race 8
PosSail SkipperDiv.Penalty Pts
1195490Eric Oetgen Apprentice Master /0.00 1
2195425Peter Shope Master /0.00 2
3173969Alexander Meller Master /0.00 3
4187978Vilhelm Roberts Master /0.00 4
5180079Leigh Savage Master /0.00 5
6188974martine zurinskas Apprentice Master /0.00 6
7169575Mark Bear Master /0.00 7
8194508John MacCausland Master /0.00 8
9189803Bill Mergenthaler Master /0.00 9
10188109Fred Schroth Grand Master /0.00 10
11154411Blaine McCleskey Apprentice Master /0.00 11
12193281Michael Matan Master /0.00 12
13190236Robby Wilkins Master /0.00 13
14160195Greg Tawaststjerna Master /0.00 14
15197567John Potter Master /0.00 15
16170757Susan Pegel Master /0.00 16
17185557Peter Vessella Grand Master /0.00 17
18170776Gary Orkney Grand Master /0.00 18
19188671Jeff Fullerton Master /0.00 19
20168380Ed Marks Master /0.00 20
21174261David Powell Master /0.00 21
22197104Mike Hecky Master /0.00 22
23195649Scott Young Master /0.00 23
24191920Michael Carlson Apprentice Master /0.00 24
25175881James Jacob Master /0.00 25
26182806Martin Willard Master /0.00 26
27158005Nicholas Place Master /0.00 27
28175022Tim Marshall Master /0.00 28
29188649Pierre Jasmin Master /0.00 29
30186561Matthew Smith Apprentice Master /0.00 30
31187866Ben Hagood Master /0.00 31
32191581John Poulson Apprentice Master /0.00 32
33121384Mike Schmidt Master /0.00 33
34179175Jerry Callahan Master /0.00 34
35177311John Bentley Grand Master /0.00 35
36194520David Sliom Master /0.00 36
37161100David Frazier Grand Master /0.00 37
38136750Mark Marenakos Master /0.00 38
39192054Peter Gamble Master /0.00 39
40191963David Hillmyer Apprentice Master /0.00 40
41187741Tip Clifton Master /0.00 41
42178857Adam Glass Grand Master /0.00 42
43185539Edward Nowell Master /0.00 43
44189788Matthew Doherty Master /0.00 44
45177383Chris Vann Grand Master /0.00 45
46183879karen long Master /0.00 46
47181118lenny krawcheck Great Grand Master /0.00 47
48187822Butch Mumma Master /0.00 48
49190624Joel Lambinus Grand Master /0.00 49
50191981Chip Whitesides Grand Master /0.00 50
51148688Robert Key Master /0.00 51
52151860Rich Parolski Great Grand Master /0.00 52
53195650Keith Zars Great Grand Master /0.00 53
54194547Jeffrey Caruso Master /0.00 54
55172075Ashley Byrd Master /0.00 55
56179997Andy Culver Apprentice Master DNC/0.00 62
57150929randy lenz Master DNS/0.00 62
58188861Steven Lopez Master DNS/0.00 62
59184547Eric Robbins Grand Master DNS/0.00 62
60182399Tim Landt Master DNS/0.00 62
61170699Christian Koppernaes Master DNC/0.00 62

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network