2010 US LASER MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIP
CAROLINA YACHT CLUB | May 14-16, 2010

Laser Open (61 boats)

Race 9
PosSail SkipperDiv.Penalty Pts
1195490Eric Oetgen Apprentice Master /0.00 1
2185557Peter Vessella Grand Master /0.00 2
3193281Michael Matan Master /0.00 3
4169575Mark Bear Master /0.00 4
5195649Scott Young Master /0.00 5
6197104Mike Hecky Master /0.00 6
7189803Bill Mergenthaler Master /0.00 7
8187978Vilhelm Roberts Master /0.00 8
9161100David Frazier Grand Master /0.00 9
10188671Jeff Fullerton Master /0.00 10
11197567John Potter Master /0.00 11
12154411Blaine McCleskey Apprentice Master /0.00 12
13121384Mike Schmidt Master /0.00 13
14186561Matthew Smith Apprentice Master /0.00 14
15174261David Powell Master /0.00 15
16160195Greg Tawaststjerna Master /0.00 16
17170757Susan Pegel Master /0.00 17
18194508John MacCausland Master /0.00 18
19188109Fred Schroth Grand Master /0.00 19
20182806Martin Willard Master /0.00 20
21179175Jerry Callahan Master /0.00 21
22180079Leigh Savage Master /0.00 22
23189788Matthew Doherty Master /0.00 23
24188649Pierre Jasmin Master /0.00 24
25177311John Bentley Grand Master /0.00 25
26187741Tip Clifton Master /0.00 26
27175881James Jacob Master /0.00 27
28187866Ben Hagood Master /0.00 28
29136750Mark Marenakos Master /0.00 29
30158005Nicholas Place Master /0.00 30
31190236Robby Wilkins Master /0.00 31
32191581John Poulson Apprentice Master /0.00 32
33185539Edward Nowell Master /0.00 33
34181118lenny krawcheck Great Grand Master /0.00 34
35188861Steven Lopez Master /0.00 35
36191920Michael Carlson Apprentice Master /0.00 36
37170776Gary Orkney Grand Master /0.00 37
38175022Tim Marshall Master /0.00 38
39173969Alexander Meller Master /0.00 39
40168380Ed Marks Master /0.00 40
41195650Keith Zars Great Grand Master /0.00 41
42151860Rich Parolski Great Grand Master /0.00 42
43148688Robert Key Master /0.00 43
44192054Peter Gamble Master /0.00 44
45190624Joel Lambinus Grand Master /0.00 45
46194547Jeffrey Caruso Master /0.00 46
47188974martine zurinskas Apprentice Master /0.00 47
48183879karen long Master /0.00 48
49177383Chris Vann Grand Master /0.00 49
50191963David Hillmyer Apprentice Master /0.00 50
51178857Adam Glass Grand Master /0.00 51
52187822Butch Mumma Master /0.00 52
53172075Ashley Byrd Master /0.00 53
54195425Peter Shope Master OCS/0.00 62
55179997Andy Culver Apprentice Master DNC/0.00 62
56170699Christian Koppernaes Master DNC/0.00 62
57191981Chip Whitesides Grand Master DNS/0.00 62
58150929randy lenz Master DNS/0.00 62
59182399Tim Landt Master DNS/0.00 62
60184547Eric Robbins Grand Master DNS/0.00 62
61194520David Sliom Master DNF/0.00 62

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network