MIYC Junior Race Week-C420
Mason's Island Yacht Club |

Club 420 (33 boats)

Race 13 | July 26, 2010
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 26, 2010 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
12874Griffin Pilz Casey Pilz Pettipaug/ Pettipaug /0.00 1
25433Graham Richartz Luke Hatton Wadawanuck YC/Stonington Harbor YC/ Stonington Harbor YC /0.00 2
31011Carter Rose Liam Cashel Fishers Island Yacht Club/ FIYC /0.00 3
44098Abby Finkenauer Georgia Nicholas Stonington Harbor Yacht Club-SF/ Stonington Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 4
53963Skylar Senning Dwight Greenhouse WAD/ WAD /0.00 5
61695Hannah McNomee Lise Freitas Stonington Harbor Yacht Club/ Stonington Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 6
72569Kyle Seniff Michael Sowa Pettipaug/ Pettipaug Yacht Club /0.00 7
8W1Michael Haidar Matthew Scotti Weekapaug Yacht Club/ Weekapaug /0.00 8
91012Henry Keenan CJ Finan Fishers Island Yacht Club/ Fishers Island /0.00 9
104144David Peck Shawn Pelissier Niantic Bay Yacht Club/ Niantic Bay /0.00 10
113551Cassidy Walsh Cassidy Fazio Mason's Island Yacht Club/ Mason's Island Yacht Club /0.00 11
121313Nikolia Kruger Julia McKenna Ram Island Yacht Club/ Ram Island Yacht Club /0.00 12
13W3Briana Travers Lizzie Hark Weekapaug Yacht Club/ Weekapaug Yacht Club /0.00 13
145Walter Johnsen Aidan Fowler Stonington Harbor Yacht Club/ Stonington Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 14
151007Caroline McCance Quintin Parsons Fishers Island Yacht Club/ Fishers Island Yacht Club /0.00 15
161525John Luber Aengus Manthous Niantic Bay YC/ Niantic Bay YC /0.00 16
17795Ben Wilkinson Caroline Entwistle Ram Island Yacht Club/ Ram Island Yacht Club /0.00 17
18pyc2Nate Atwater Travis Carlisle Pettipaug/ Pettipaug /0.00 18
19PYC3Casey Gowrie Amy Vinciguerra Pettipaug Yacht Club/ Pettipaug Yacht Club /0.00 19
205430Jay Spector Chris Nielsen Pilot's Point/ Pilot's Point /0.00 20
218900Gray Scott Sam Buffum SHYC/ Wad /0.00 21
223159Jack McDonald Sarah Hannigan Ram Island YC/ Rami Island YC /0.00 22
232891Fritz Finkenauer Katie Smith Stonington Harbor Yacht Club/ Stonington Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 23
243128Allison Melvin Audrey Jones Stonington Harbor Yacht Club/ SHYC-SF /0.00 24
251010Kathryn Callander Bradley Callander Fishers Island YC/ Fishers Island YC /0.00 25
264427Christopher Naktenis CJ Jagel Niantic Bay Yacht Club/ Niantic Bay Yacht Club /0.00 26
27111Taylor du Pont Kate Green Wadawanuck/ Wadawanuck /0.00 27
282529John Secor Nicole Ager Mason's Island Yacht Club/ MIYC /0.00 28
291009Meghan Grant Harrison Hall Fishers Island Yacht Club/ Fishers Island Yacht Club /0.00 29
302563Karl Martin Thomas Roth NBYC/ NBYC /0.00 30
311John Weaver Griffin Tyler SHYC/ SHYC /0.00 31
325128Annie Longo finn collins Mason's Island Yacht Club/ miyc /0.00 32
333676Conor O'Donnell Daria McKenna Ram Island Yacht Club/ Rams Island Yacht CLub DNS/0.00 34

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 26, 2010 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network