MIYC Junior Race Week-C420
Mason's Island Yacht Club |

Club 420 (33 boats)

Race 2 | July 26, 2010
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 26, 2010 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
14098Abby Finkenauer Georgia Nicholas Stonington Harbor Yacht Club-SF/ Stonington Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 1
22874Griffin Pilz Casey Pilz Pettipaug/ Pettipaug /0.00 2
33963Skylar Senning Dwight Greenhouse WAD/ WAD /0.00 3
42569Kyle Seniff Michael Sowa Pettipaug/ Pettipaug Yacht Club /0.00 4
5795Ben Wilkinson Caroline Entwistle Ram Island Yacht Club/ Ram Island Yacht Club /0.00 5
64144David Peck Shawn Pelissier Niantic Bay Yacht Club/ Niantic Bay /0.00 6
71011Carter Rose Liam Cashel Fishers Island Yacht Club/ FIYC /0.00 7
81313Nikolia Kruger Julia McKenna Ram Island Yacht Club/ Ram Island Yacht Club /0.00 8
91010Kathryn Callander Bradley Callander Fishers Island YC/ Fishers Island YC /0.00 9
101695Hannah McNomee Lise Freitas Stonington Harbor Yacht Club/ Stonington Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 10
11W1Michael Haidar Matthew Scotti Weekapaug Yacht Club/ Weekapaug /0.00 11
123551Cassidy Walsh Cassidy Fazio Mason's Island Yacht Club/ Mason's Island Yacht Club /0.00 12
132891Fritz Finkenauer Katie Smith Stonington Harbor Yacht Club/ Stonington Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 13
148900Gray Scott Sam Buffum SHYC/ Wad /0.00 14
155Walter Johnsen Aidan Fowler Stonington Harbor Yacht Club/ Stonington Harbor Yacht Club /0.00 15
165433Graham Richartz Luke Hatton Wadawanuck YC/Stonington Harbor YC/ Stonington Harbor YC /0.00 16
17W3Briana Travers Lizzie Hark Weekapaug Yacht Club/ Weekapaug Yacht Club /0.00 17
185430Jay Spector Chris Nielsen Pilot's Point/ Pilot's Point /0.00 18
194427Christopher Naktenis CJ Jagel Niantic Bay Yacht Club/ Niantic Bay Yacht Club /0.00 19
201007Caroline McCance Quintin Parsons Fishers Island Yacht Club/ Fishers Island Yacht Club /0.00 20
21PYC3Casey Gowrie Amy Vinciguerra Pettipaug Yacht Club/ Pettipaug Yacht Club /0.00 21
223159Jack McDonald Sarah Hannigan Ram Island YC/ Rami Island YC /0.00 22
232529John Secor Nicole Ager Mason's Island Yacht Club/ MIYC /0.00 23
245128Annie Longo finn collins Mason's Island Yacht Club/ miyc /0.00 24
251John Weaver Griffin Tyler SHYC/ SHYC /0.00 25
26pyc2Nate Atwater Travis Carlisle Pettipaug/ Pettipaug /0.00 26
272563Karl Martin Thomas Roth NBYC/ NBYC /0.00 27
281009Meghan Grant Harrison Hall Fishers Island Yacht Club/ Fishers Island Yacht Club /0.00 28
291012Henry Keenan CJ Finan Fishers Island Yacht Club/ Fishers Island /0.00 29
303676Conor O'Donnell Daria McKenna Ram Island Yacht Club/ Rams Island Yacht CLub DNF/0.00 31
31111Taylor du Pont Kate Green Wadawanuck/ Wadawanuck DNC/0.00 34
321525John Luber Aengus Manthous Niantic Bay YC/ Niantic Bay YC DNC/0.00 34
333128Allison Melvin Audrey Jones Stonington Harbor Yacht Club/ SHYC-SF DNC/0.00 34

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 26, 2010 00:00:00,

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network