2010 U.S. Laser National Championship
Milwaukee Yacht Club | August 11-15, 2010

Laser Radial (56 boats)

Race 1
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 11, 2010 14:54:00
PosSail SkipperClubPenalty Pts
1190402Annie Rossi San Francisco Yacht Club /0.00 1
2195604Matthew Morris San Diego Yacht Club /0.00 2
3187757Drake Lyon Bayview YC /0.00 3
4194587Madeleine Alderman Fishing Bay Yacht Club /0.00 4
5196162EJ O'Mara Lake Fenton Sail Club /0.00 5
6191571Brenda Bowskill RCYC /0.00 6
7189817Brooke Lyon Bayview YC /0.00 7
8195931Matthew Mollerus Larchmont/LISOT /0.00 8
9192023Ingrid Merry RCYC /0.00 9
10197996Sarah Stubbs American YC /0.00 10
11195890Colin Kennedy LISOT/Port Washington Yacht Club /0.00 11
12175218Andrew Puopolo Marsh Creek Sailing Club /0.00 12
13166045Jack Swikart Shrewsbury Sailing and YC /0.00 13
14191543Joanna Moore Royal Vancouver Yacht Club /0.00 14
15196014Isabella Bertold Royal Vancouver Yacht Club /0.00 15
16159089Bruce Martinson DDS Minnetonka/Wayzata YC /0.00 16
17192902Cole Rice CYC /0.00 17
18189527Sydney Byrns Blackstrap Sailing Club /0.00 18
19188872Alexandra Romagnoli Pleon Yacht Club /0.00 19
20187316Gary Prieto Old Cove YC /0.00 20
21165157Connor Trepton Labelle Yacht Club /0.00 21
22175111Christina Cattey Milwaukee Yacht Club /0.00 22
23191928Cameron Ho Royal Vancouver Yacht Club /0.00 23
24194608Stefan Kuehn LISOT / Old Cove YC /0.00 24
25185916Brendan Boylan Calhoun Yacht Club /0.00 25
26190210Tyler Meyrick RCYC /0.00 26
27188853Natalia Montemayor Royal Vancouver Yacht Club /0.00 27
28196815Rob Hodson WSC /0.00 28
29195921Ryan Schmitz Port Washington Yacht Club/LISOT /0.00 29
30153842Stephen Long SBYC /0.00 30
31195643Rebecca Power RVYC/ RNYC /0.00 31
32187147Daniel Barry Sarnia Yacht Club /0.00 32
33196253Isaac Cohen LISOT/ Toms River YC /0.00 33
34153350Matthew Long SBYC /0.00 34
35190464Clay Broussard Lakewood Yacht Club /0.00 35
36174270Gregg Kent Balboa Yacht Club /0.00 36
37194193Mitchell Gordon Chicago YC/Eastern Point YC /0.00 37
38195889Catherine Shanahan DIYC/SYC /0.00 38
39184411Wheeler Morris White Bear Yacht Club/WBSS /0.00 39
40192095Gabe Frame RVYC /0.00 40
4119158Kaylee Schwitzer Annapolis Yacht Club /0.00 41
42181219Connor Corgard Calhoun Yacht Club /0.00 42
43193282Alexander Kroitzsch Royal Vancouver Yacht Club /0.00 43
44190243Kurt Holtze Wayzata YC /0.00 44
45194273Emma Hughes RCYC /0.00 45
46193285Julia Kidd RCYC /0.00 46
47181220Lara Dallman-Weiss White Bear Yacht Club /0.00 47
48181240Danielle Lindeman Wayzata Yacht Club /0.00 48
49189659Tanys Byrns Blackstrap Sailing Club /0.00 49
50168590Whitney Kent South Shore Yacht Club /0.00 50
51126752Megan McMahon Milwaukee Yacht Club /0.00 51
52171079Howard Miller Cowan Lake Sailing Association /0.00 52
53178893William Rozanski MCSC /0.00 53
54174222Austin Ross Winnipeg Sailing Centre DSQ/0.00 57
55186544Callie Naughton Eastern YC DNC/0.00 57
56195606Andrew Mather NHYC DNF/0.00 57

Protest pending 181240 and 174222

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 11, 2010 14:54:00,
Principal Race Officer: John Strassman

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network