2010 U.S. Laser National Championship
Milwaukee Yacht Club | August 11-15, 2010

Laser Radial (56 boats)

Race 6
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 11, 2010 12:59:00
PosSail SkipperClubPenalty Pts
1196162EJ O'Mara Lake Fenton Sail Club /0.00 1
2196014Isabella Bertold Royal Vancouver Yacht Club /0.00 2
3195921Ryan Schmitz Port Washington Yacht Club/LISOT /0.00 3
4191571Brenda Bowskill RCYC /0.00 4
5159089Bruce Martinson DDS Minnetonka/Wayzata YC /0.00 5
6187316Gary Prieto Old Cove YC /0.00 6
7195889Catherine Shanahan DIYC/SYC /0.00 7
8166045Jack Swikart Shrewsbury Sailing and YC /0.00 8
9187147Daniel Barry Sarnia Yacht Club /0.00 9
10188853Natalia Montemayor Royal Vancouver Yacht Club /0.00 10
11192023Ingrid Merry RCYC /0.00 11
12184411Wheeler Morris White Bear Yacht Club/WBSS /0.00 12
13195604Matthew Morris San Diego Yacht Club /0.00 13
14190243Kurt Holtze Wayzata YC /0.00 14
15189817Brooke Lyon Bayview YC /0.00 15
16190210Tyler Meyrick RCYC /0.00 16
17175218Andrew Puopolo Marsh Creek Sailing Club /0.00 17
18153842Stephen Long SBYC /0.00 18
19185916Brendan Boylan Calhoun Yacht Club /0.00 19
20195931Matthew Mollerus Larchmont/LISOT /0.00 20
21189527Sydney Byrns Blackstrap Sailing Club /0.00 21
22190464Clay Broussard Lakewood Yacht Club /0.00 22
23191543Joanna Moore Royal Vancouver Yacht Club /0.00 23
24197996Sarah Stubbs American YC /0.00 24
25196815Rob Hodson WSC /0.00 25
26194273Emma Hughes RCYC /0.00 26
27193282Alexander Kroitzsch Royal Vancouver Yacht Club /0.00 27
28195643Rebecca Power RVYC/ RNYC /0.00 28
29192902Cole Rice CYC /0.00 29
30194587Madeleine Alderman Fishing Bay Yacht Club /0.00 30
3119158Kaylee Schwitzer Annapolis Yacht Club /0.00 31
32190402Annie Rossi San Francisco Yacht Club /0.00 32
33181240Danielle Lindeman Wayzata Yacht Club /0.00 33
34189659Tanys Byrns Blackstrap Sailing Club /0.00 34
35188872Alexandra Romagnoli Pleon Yacht Club /0.00 35
36194608Stefan Kuehn LISOT / Old Cove YC /0.00 36
37165157Connor Trepton Labelle Yacht Club /0.00 37
38174222Austin Ross Winnipeg Sailing Centre /0.00 38
39192095Gabe Frame RVYC /0.00 39
40195890Colin Kennedy LISOT/Port Washington Yacht Club /0.00 40
41194193Mitchell Gordon Chicago YC/Eastern Point YC /0.00 41
42193285Julia Kidd RCYC /0.00 42
43187757Drake Lyon Bayview YC /0.00 43
44191928Cameron Ho Royal Vancouver Yacht Club /0.00 44
45174270Gregg Kent Balboa Yacht Club /0.00 45
46196253Isaac Cohen LISOT/ Toms River YC /0.00 46
47171079Howard Miller Cowan Lake Sailing Association /0.00 47
48195606Andrew Mather NHYC /0.00 48
49168590Whitney Kent South Shore Yacht Club /0.00 49
50175111Christina Cattey Milwaukee Yacht Club /0.00 50
51181220Lara Dallman-Weiss White Bear Yacht Club /0.00 51
52153350Matthew Long SBYC /0.00 52
53178893William Rozanski MCSC /0.00 53
54126752Megan McMahon Milwaukee Yacht Club DNC/0.00 57
55181219Connor Corgard Calhoun Yacht Club DNC/0.00 57
56186544Callie Naughton Eastern YC DNC/0.00 57

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 11, 2010 12:59:00,
Principal Race Officer: John Strassman

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network