2010 U.S. Laser National Championship
Milwaukee Yacht Club | August 11-15, 2010

Laser Radial (56 boats)

Race 7
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 11, 2010 14:30:00
PosSail SkipperClubPenalty Pts
1196014Isabella Bertold Royal Vancouver Yacht Club /0.00 1
2196162EJ O'Mara Lake Fenton Sail Club /0.00 2
3192023Ingrid Merry RCYC /0.00 3
4195921Ryan Schmitz Port Washington Yacht Club/LISOT /0.00 4
5190243Kurt Holtze Wayzata YC /0.00 5
6195643Rebecca Power RVYC/ RNYC /0.00 6
7187316Gary Prieto Old Cove YC /0.00 7
8187147Daniel Barry Sarnia Yacht Club /0.00 8
9195890Colin Kennedy LISOT/Port Washington Yacht Club /0.00 9
10166045Jack Swikart Shrewsbury Sailing and YC /0.00 10
11191571Brenda Bowskill RCYC /0.00 11
12153842Stephen Long SBYC /0.00 12
13195604Matthew Morris San Diego Yacht Club /0.00 13
14194273Emma Hughes RCYC /0.00 14
15196815Rob Hodson WSC /0.00 15
16184411Wheeler Morris White Bear Yacht Club/WBSS /0.00 16
17191543Joanna Moore Royal Vancouver Yacht Club /0.00 17
18195889Catherine Shanahan DIYC/SYC /0.00 18
19175218Andrew Puopolo Marsh Creek Sailing Club /0.00 19
20185916Brendan Boylan Calhoun Yacht Club /0.00 20
21190464Clay Broussard Lakewood Yacht Club /0.00 21
22197996Sarah Stubbs American YC /0.00 22
23193282Alexander Kroitzsch Royal Vancouver Yacht Club /0.00 23
24188872Alexandra Romagnoli Pleon Yacht Club /0.00 24
25181240Danielle Lindeman Wayzata Yacht Club /0.00 25
26196253Isaac Cohen LISOT/ Toms River YC /0.00 26
27189527Sydney Byrns Blackstrap Sailing Club /0.00 27
28190402Annie Rossi San Francisco Yacht Club /0.00 28
29189659Tanys Byrns Blackstrap Sailing Club /0.00 29
30191928Cameron Ho Royal Vancouver Yacht Club /0.00 30
31175111Christina Cattey Milwaukee Yacht Club /0.00 31
32194587Madeleine Alderman Fishing Bay Yacht Club /0.00 32
33165157Connor Trepton Labelle Yacht Club /0.00 33
34195606Andrew Mather NHYC /0.00 34
35168590Whitney Kent South Shore Yacht Club /0.00 35
36174222Austin Ross Winnipeg Sailing Centre /0.00 36
37174270Gregg Kent Balboa Yacht Club /0.00 37
38171079Howard Miller Cowan Lake Sailing Association /0.00 38
39181220Lara Dallman-Weiss White Bear Yacht Club /0.00 39
40178893William Rozanski MCSC /0.00 40
4119158Kaylee Schwitzer Annapolis Yacht Club BFD/0.00% 57
42195931Matthew Mollerus Larchmont/LISOT BFD/0.00% 57
43192095Gabe Frame RVYC BFD/0.00% 57
44194608Stefan Kuehn LISOT / Old Cove YC BFD/0.00% 57
45188853Natalia Montemayor Royal Vancouver Yacht Club BFD/0.00% 57
46159089Bruce Martinson DDS Minnetonka/Wayzata YC BFD/0.00% 57
47190210Tyler Meyrick RCYC BFD/0.00% 57
48189817Brooke Lyon Bayview YC BFD/0.00% 57
49192902Cole Rice CYC BFD/0.00% 57
50194193Mitchell Gordon Chicago YC/Eastern Point YC DNF/0.00 57
51186544Callie Naughton Eastern YC DNC/0.00 57
52126752Megan McMahon Milwaukee Yacht Club DNC/0.00 57
53153350Matthew Long SBYC DNF/0.00 57
54181219Connor Corgard Calhoun Yacht Club DNC/0.00 57
55187757Drake Lyon Bayview YC DNS/0.00 57
56193285Julia Kidd RCYC DNF/0.00 57

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 11, 2010 14:30:00,
Principal Race Officer: John Strassman

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network