41st Southeast Dinghy Championships
Key Biscayne Yacht Club | April 02-03, 2010

Optimist Green, Division (47 boats)

Race 1
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
115836Luis Jara Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 1
217785Joe Bolduc CRYC /0.00 2
315632Enrique Gaston Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 3
414694Lawson Levine Houston Yacht Club /0.00 4
51553Lucie Keller NCSC /0.00 5
618342Benjamin Althouse MSYSP /0.00 6
717407Alejandro Holz CGSC /0.00 7
8GBR 54Merlin Plant Miami YC /0.00 8
913096Paula Resto Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 9
1015756Philip Gubbins CRYC /0.00 10
11800Matthew Keller NCSC /0.00 11
1217414lexie legaullt cryc /0.00 12
1314666david Howie Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 13
1416480Michael Eschmann KBYC /0.00 14
1515120Spencer LeGrande CRYC /0.00 15
1636Christopher Douglas NCSC /0.00 16
1718278Garrett Dixon Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 17
1813698Edmund Aramayo CGSC /0.00 18
1921Sebastian Hernandez Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 19
2015687Nicholas Leshaw Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 20
210028Sofia Bratt CRYC /0.00 21
2212840Hugo Boman Miami Yacht Club /0.00 22
235Luke Welker Lauderdale /0.00 23
24151201Inigo Yturralde CRYC /0.00 24
2516565Denver Rozzo Palm Beach S.C. /0.00 25
2617087Santiago Holz CGSC /0.00 26
2711364Olivia de Olazarra Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 27
28101Louis Boucard sailing club coconut grove /0.00 28
2916068Andy Leshaw Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 29
3015900Caroline DuBois-Weber LYC /0.00 30
3114748Caroline Flynn CRYC /0.00 31
3212809Ashley (AJ) Colson CRYC /0.00 32
339394Savannah Irvin Naples Comunity Sailing Center /0.00 33
342AJoshua Miller LYC Guest /0.00 34
3517658Thomas Staubli Mathias Staubli /0.00 35
3616608John Toothman PBSC /0.00 36
3715695Rafael Benavente KBYC /0.00 37
3815017Chris Purcell Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 38
3911002Jocelyn Lyon Naples Community Sailing Center /0.00 39
407891Max Boman Miami Yavht Club /0.00 40
4112855Rowen Carrick Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 41
4217246Bryce Tone UKSC OCS/0.00 48
4351Lucca Riccobon CGSC DNF/0.00 48
441430Andrew Aramayo CGSC OCS/0.00 48
45TBANicholas Brown CRYC DNS/0.00 48
4613791Lorenzo Gregori CRYC DNS/0.00 48
4713798Coleman Glazer Lauderdale Yacht Club DNS/0.00 48

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network