41st Southeast Dinghy Championships
Key Biscayne Yacht Club | April 02-03, 2010

Optimist, Division Blue (21 boats)

Race 2
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
116465benjamin kern team M/PBYC Blue /0.00 1
23Liza Toppa Lauderdale Yacht CLub Blue /0.00 4
310162Nicolas Muller Team M Blue /0.00 5
417224Briggs Lalor Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 6
513677Alie Toppa Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 8
6USA18308IAN MACDIARMID Team M/Team Lange Blue /0.00 12
713975Clyde Wright III Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 13
816959Sophia Reineke Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 15
914878James Pulsford Lauderdale YC / CGSC Blue /0.00 19
10828Grace Howie coral reef yacht club Blue /0.00 21
1116414Grant Dixon Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 22
1212855anna weis cryc/lyc Blue /0.00 23
1315071Calli Lewis LYC Blue /0.00 24
1415708Jensen McTighe Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 25
1512857Katie Delisser CRYC Blue /0.00 26
161577Gabriel Mesa Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 27
171180Claire Havig NCSC Blue /0.00 29
1818021Sam Baker MSYSP Blue /0.00 30
1915581Sarah Hershenhorn NCSC Blue /0.00 33
20USA 14618BRANDON KIRBY Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue OCS/0.00 39
2113821Dillon Riera CRYC Blue DNS/0.00 39

Information is final.


Optimist, Division Red (5 boats)

Race 2
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
116719Elizabeth Lisich NCSC Red /0.00 3
216763Jaime Ramon CGSC/CRYC Red /0.00 9
317854Conner Harding NCSC/Team Zoum Red /0.00 10
415704erik weis cryc/lyc Red /0.00 11
515007riley legault cruc Red /0.00 14

Information is final.


Optimist, Division White (12 boats)

Race 2
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
115535Ivan Shestopalov CRYC White /0.00 2
217848Shawn Harvey Coral Reef Yacht Club White /0.00 7
317663Celine de Araujo Key Biscayne Yacht Club White /0.00 16
417849Prescott Coleman Lauderdale Yacht Club White /0.00 17
55706ciara rodriguez-horan lyc White /0.00 18
69757Greyson Dixon Lauderdale Yacht Club White /0.00 20
717279Blair Lalor Lauderdale Yacht Club White /0.00 28
814288Shane Riera CRYC White /0.00 31
917717Sebastian Clark Key Biscayne Yacht Club White /0.00 32
1012838Paul Lobree BISCAYNE BAY YACHT CLUB White /0.00 34
1117259Ryan Guth Upper Keys Sailing Club White OCS/0.00 39
12TBAmason johnson lauderdale yacht club White DNS/0.00 39

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network