41st Southeast Dinghy Championships
Key Biscayne Yacht Club | April 02-03, 2010

Optimist Green, Division (47 boats)

Race 3
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
115756Philip Gubbins CRYC /0.00 1
2151201Inigo Yturralde CRYC /0.00 2
3800Matthew Keller NCSC /0.00 3
414666david Howie Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 4
515836Luis Jara Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 5
615120Spencer LeGrande CRYC /0.00 6
718342Benjamin Althouse MSYSP /0.00 7
817785Joe Bolduc CRYC /0.00 8
913698Edmund Aramayo CGSC /0.00 9
1014694Lawson Levine Houston Yacht Club /0.00 10
1112840Hugo Boman Miami Yacht Club /0.00 11
12GBR 54Merlin Plant Miami YC /0.00 12
1318278Garrett Dixon Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 13
1413096Paula Resto Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 14
151553Lucie Keller NCSC /0.00 15
1617246Bryce Tone UKSC /0.00 16
1717414lexie legaullt cryc /0.00 17
1811364Olivia de Olazarra Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 18
190028Sofia Bratt CRYC /0.00 19
2012809Ashley (AJ) Colson CRYC /0.00 20
2115900Caroline DuBois-Weber LYC /0.00 21
2216608John Toothman PBSC /0.00 22
2321Sebastian Hernandez Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 23
2417407Alejandro Holz CGSC /0.00 24
2515632Enrique Gaston Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 25
2617087Santiago Holz CGSC /0.00 26
2736Christopher Douglas NCSC /0.00 27
2814748Caroline Flynn CRYC /0.00 28
295Luke Welker Lauderdale /0.00 29
3016480Michael Eschmann KBYC /0.00 30
31101Louis Boucard sailing club coconut grove /0.00 31
329394Savannah Irvin Naples Comunity Sailing Center /0.00 32
332AJoshua Miller LYC Guest /0.00 33
3416068Andy Leshaw Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 34
357891Max Boman Miami Yavht Club /0.00 35
3616565Denver Rozzo Palm Beach S.C. /0.00 36
371430Andrew Aramayo CGSC /0.00 37
3815687Nicholas Leshaw Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 38
3915695Rafael Benavente KBYC /0.00 39
4015017Chris Purcell Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 40
4113798Coleman Glazer Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 41
4212855Rowen Carrick Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 42
4351Lucca Riccobon CGSC /0.00 43
4411002Jocelyn Lyon Naples Community Sailing Center /0.00 44
4517658Thomas Staubli Mathias Staubli DNS/0.00 48
46TBANicholas Brown CRYC DNS/0.00 48
4713791Lorenzo Gregori CRYC DNS/0.00 48

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network