41st Southeast Dinghy Championships
Key Biscayne Yacht Club | April 02-03, 2010

Optimist, Division Blue (21 boats)

Race 4
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
110162Nicolas Muller Team M Blue /0.00 3
213677Alie Toppa Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 4
312855anna weis cryc/lyc Blue /0.00 9
416465benjamin kern team M/PBYC Blue /0.00 10
513975Clyde Wright III Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 12
615708Jensen McTighe Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 14
73Liza Toppa Lauderdale Yacht CLub Blue /0.00 15
812857Katie Delisser CRYC Blue /0.00 16
9828Grace Howie coral reef yacht club Blue /0.00 17
1016959Sophia Reineke Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 19
1117224Briggs Lalor Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 21
1215071Calli Lewis LYC Blue /0.00 22
1314878James Pulsford Lauderdale YC / CGSC Blue /0.00 24
14USA18308IAN MACDIARMID Team M/Team Lange Blue /0.00 26
1515581Sarah Hershenhorn NCSC Blue /0.00 27
1616414Grant Dixon Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 28
171180Claire Havig NCSC Blue /0.00 29
1818021Sam Baker MSYSP Blue /0.00 32
19USA 14618BRANDON KIRBY Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue OCS/0.00 39
201577Gabriel Mesa Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue OCS/0.00 39
2113821Dillon Riera CRYC Blue DNS/0.00 39

Information is final.


Optimist, Division Red (5 boats)

Race 4
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
117854Conner Harding NCSC/Team Zoum Red /0.00 1
216763Jaime Ramon CGSC/CRYC Red /0.00 7
315704erik weis cryc/lyc Red /0.00 11
415007riley legault cruc Red /0.00 13
516719Elizabeth Lisich NCSC Red /0.00 25

Information is final.


Optimist, Division White (12 boats)

Race 4
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
19757Greyson Dixon Lauderdale Yacht Club White /0.00 2
217848Shawn Harvey Coral Reef Yacht Club White /0.00 5
315535Ivan Shestopalov CRYC White /0.00 6
45706ciara rodriguez-horan lyc White /0.00 8
517279Blair Lalor Lauderdale Yacht Club White /0.00 18
617849Prescott Coleman Lauderdale Yacht Club White /0.00 20
717663Celine de Araujo Key Biscayne Yacht Club White /0.00 23
817717Sebastian Clark Key Biscayne Yacht Club White /0.00 30
914288Shane Riera CRYC White /0.00 31
1017259Ryan Guth Upper Keys Sailing Club White /0.00 33
11TBAmason johnson lauderdale yacht club White OCS/0.00 39
1212838Paul Lobree BISCAYNE BAY YACHT CLUB White OCS/0.00 39

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network