41st Southeast Dinghy Championships
Key Biscayne Yacht Club | April 02-03, 2010

Optimist, Division Blue (21 boats)

Race 5
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
116959Sophia Reineke Lauderdale YC Blue /0.00 2
217224Briggs Lalor Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 4
3USA18308IAN MACDIARMID Team M/Team Lange Blue /0.00 6
416465benjamin kern team M/PBYC Blue /0.00 7
512855anna weis cryc/lyc Blue /0.00 10
613677Alie Toppa Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 12
714878James Pulsford Lauderdale YC / CGSC Blue /0.00 13
8828Grace Howie coral reef yacht club Blue /0.00 14
910162Nicolas Muller Team M Blue /0.00 16
1015708Jensen McTighe Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 17
11USA 14618BRANDON KIRBY Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 19
1218021Sam Baker MSYSP Blue /0.00 21
1316414Grant Dixon Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 22
1412857Katie Delisser CRYC Blue /0.00 24
151577Gabriel Mesa Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 27
1613975Clyde Wright III Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 28
171180Claire Havig NCSC Blue /0.00 30
183Liza Toppa Lauderdale Yacht CLub Blue /0.00 33
1915071Calli Lewis LYC Blue /0.00 34
2015581Sarah Hershenhorn NCSC Blue /0.00 35
2113821Dillon Riera CRYC Blue DNS/0.00 39

Information is final.


Optimist, Division Red (5 boats)

Race 5
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
117854Conner Harding NCSC/Team Zoum Red /0.00 3
216763Jaime Ramon CGSC/CRYC Red /0.00 5
316719Elizabeth Lisich NCSC Red /0.00 8
415704erik weis cryc/lyc Red /0.00 11
515007riley legault cruc Red /0.00 20

Information is final.


Optimist, Division White (12 boats)

Race 5
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
115535Ivan Shestopalov CRYC White /0.00 1
25706ciara rodriguez-horan lyc White /0.00 9
39757Greyson Dixon Lauderdale Yacht Club White /0.00 15
417848Shawn Harvey Coral Reef Yacht Club White /0.00 18
517849Prescott Coleman Lauderdale Yacht Club White /0.00 23
617279Blair Lalor Lauderdale Yacht Club White /0.00 25
712838Paul Lobree BISCAYNE BAY YACHT CLUB White /0.00 26
817663Celine de Araujo Key Biscayne Yacht Club White /0.00 29
914288Shane Riera CRYC White /0.00 31
10TBAmason johnson lauderdale yacht club White /0.00 32
1117717Sebastian Clark Key Biscayne Yacht Club White /0.00 36
1217259Ryan Guth Upper Keys Sailing Club White DNS/0.00 39

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network