41st Southeast Dinghy Championships
Key Biscayne Yacht Club | April 02-03, 2010

Optimist Green, Division (47 boats)

Race 7
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
113096Paula Resto Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 1
215836Luis Jara Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 2
315756Philip Gubbins CRYC /0.00 3
417785Joe Bolduc CRYC /0.00 4
5GBR 54Merlin Plant Miami YC /0.00 5
618278Garrett Dixon Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 6
715120Spencer LeGrande CRYC /0.00 7
8151201Inigo Yturralde CRYC /0.00 8
914694Lawson Levine Houston Yacht Club /0.00 9
1014748Caroline Flynn CRYC /0.00 10
11800Matthew Keller NCSC /0.00 11
1213698Edmund Aramayo CGSC /0.00 12
131553Lucie Keller NCSC /0.00 13
1415632Enrique Gaston Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 14
1516608John Toothman PBSC /0.00 15
160028Sofia Bratt CRYC /0.00 16
1712840Hugo Boman Miami Yacht Club /0.00 17
1817407Alejandro Holz CGSC /0.00 18
1921Sebastian Hernandez Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 19
2036Christopher Douglas NCSC /0.00 20
2117658Thomas Staubli Mathias Staubli /0.00 21
2214666david Howie Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 22
2311002Jocelyn Lyon Naples Community Sailing Center /0.00 23
245Luke Welker Lauderdale /0.00 24
2515900Caroline DuBois-Weber LYC /0.00 25
2617087Santiago Holz CGSC /0.00 26
2711364Olivia de Olazarra Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 27
289394Savannah Irvin Naples Comunity Sailing Center /0.00 28
2915687Nicholas Leshaw Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 29
302AJoshua Miller LYC Guest /0.00 30
3112809Ashley (AJ) Colson CRYC /0.00 31
3216565Denver Rozzo Palm Beach S.C. /0.00 32
3317246Bryce Tone UKSC /0.00 33
3418342Benjamin Althouse MSYSP /0.00 34
357891Max Boman Miami Yavht Club /0.00 35
3615017Chris Purcell Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 36
3717414lexie legaullt cryc /0.00 37
381430Andrew Aramayo CGSC /0.00 38
3912855Rowen Carrick Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 39
4015695Rafael Benavente KBYC /0.00 40
4116480Michael Eschmann KBYC /0.00 41
4216068Andy Leshaw Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 42
4313798Coleman Glazer Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 43
4451Lucca Riccobon CGSC /0.00 44
45101Louis Boucard sailing club coconut grove DNF/0.00 48
46TBANicholas Brown CRYC DNS/0.00 48
4713791Lorenzo Gregori CRYC DNS/0.00 48

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network