2010 Laser North American Championship
Texas Corinthian Yacht Club |

Radial Qualifying Series (48 boats)

Race 2 : Blue Thursday | June 23, 2010
Race Information: Start Date/Time = June 23, 2010 00:00:00
Sail SkipperClubDiv.Finish TimeElapsedTime AllowCorrectedTime BehindPenalty Pts
1193099Mohd Romzi Muhamad malaysia [BT][G] NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME /0.00 1
2159048Alec Anderson Royal British Virgin Islands Yacht Club [BT][G] NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME /0.00 2
3191961Alejandro Ruiz-Ramon Davis Island Yacht Club [BT][G] NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME /0.00 3
4184530William Bailey St. Thomas Yacht Club [BT][G] NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME /0.00 4
5197626Mitchell Kiss Macatawa Bay Yacht Club [BT][G] NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME /0.00 5
6182719Andrea Aldana PARQUE DE VELA LOS SAUCES [BT][G] NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME /0.00 6
7154380Chris Sands Nassau Yacht Club [BT][S] NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME /0.00 7
8170817Nevin Snow San Diego Yacht Club [BT][G] NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME /0.00 8
9190301Michael Booker Davis Island Yacht Club [BT][G] NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME /0.00 9
10175218Andrew Puopolo Marsh Creek Sailing Club [BT][G] NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME /0.00 10
11152123Angela Albela FVPR [BT][S] NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME /0.00 11
12175565Ramon Gonzalez PURPS [BT][G] NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME /0.00 12
13196162EJ O'Mara Lake Fenton Sail Club [BT][S] NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME /0.00 13
14188924Viktor Wettergren Sarasota Youth Sailing Program [BT][G] NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME /0.00 14
15189739Kaitlyn Baab St. Francis Yacht Club [BT][G] NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME /0.00 15
16195643Rebecca Power RVanYC/RNYC [BT][G] NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME /0.00 16
17152063Campbell Duffy Spanish Point Bermuda [BT][G] NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME /0.00 17
18195931Matthew Mollerus LISOT/Larchmont YC [BT][G] NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME /0.00 18
19166045Jack Swikart Shrewsbury Sailing and YC [BT][G] NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME /0.00 19
20188852Kohl Killeen southern yacht club [BT][G] NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME /0.00 20
21153461Juan Gabriel Sanchez Vasquez club nautico el portillo [BT][G] NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME /0.00 21
22193297Ryan Belfrage RCYC [BT][S] NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME /0.00 22
23196857Kyle Brego St.Thomas yacht club [BT][S] NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME /0.00 23
24195592Sarah Douglas RCYC [BT][G] NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME /0.00 24
25175598Manuel Gonzalez PURPS [BT][G] NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME /0.00 25
26192878Lawrence Maher IV houston yacht club [BT][S] NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME /0.00 26
27195915Reed Baldridge Houston Y.C./GCYSA [BT][G] NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME /0.00 27
28186544Callie Naughton Eastern YC [BT][G] NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME /0.00 28
29176238William Romeo Houston Yacht Club [BT][S] NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME /0.00 29
30197117Colton Carnevale DIYC [BT][S] NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME /0.00 30
31189817Brooke Lyon Bayview YC [BT][G] NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME /0.00 31
32177246Chris Vilicich khyc/cbyc [BT][S] NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME /0.00 32
33149118Manuel Dussault Gomez vallarta yatch club [BT][S] NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME /0.00 33
34195466Rebekka Urbina Lakewood Yacht Club/ Houston Yacht Club [BT][S] NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME /0.00 34
35181862Jeff Strebel Lakewood Yacht Club [BT][S] NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME /0.00 35
36157853Roy Shaw Lakewood Yacht Club [BT][S] NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME /0.00 36
37182911Marina Maffessanti Montego Bay Yacht Club [BT][S] NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME /0.00 37
38192902Cole Rice chicago yacht club [BT][S] NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME /0.00 38
39177649Corey Page Naples Community Sailing Center [BT][S] NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME /0.00 39
40194086Cody Richnow HYC [BT][S] NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME /0.00 40
41178900Mason Ryan Southern Yacht Club [BT][S] NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME /0.00 41
42179925Sylvette Perez CNSJ [BT][S] NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME /0.00 42
43194564John Shanahan stamford Yacht Club [BT][S] NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME /0.00 43
44194271Daniel Kraus Island Heights Yacht Club [BT][S] NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME /0.00 44
45173661Kelden Pehr Lakewood Yacht Club [BT][S] NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME /0.00 45
46196143Jaclyn Hollander Westlake Yacht Club [BT][S] NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME /0.00 46
47194070Chase Shaw GCYSA/Lakewood Yacht Club [BT][S] NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME BFD/0.00% 49
48194058Brandon Addison Pensacola Yacht Club [BT][S] NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME BFD/0.00% 49

Race Information: Start Date/Time = June 23, 2010 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Shannon Bush

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Radial Qualifying Series (0 boats)

Race 2 : Yellow Thursday | June 23, 2010
Race Information: Start Date/Time = June 23, 2010 00:00:00


SCORING FOR THIS RACE IS NOT COMPLETE AT THIS TIME


Race Information: Start Date/Time = June 23, 2010 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Shannon Bush

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2024 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network