2010 No Tears Regatta
Toms River Yacht Club | August 17, 2010

Optimist Green (88 boats)

Race 3
Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 17, 2010 00:00:00
Sail SkipperClubPenalty Pts
133Vincent Priolo TRYC /0.00 1
29084Sarah Ward OGYC /0.00 2
32423Jack Kirkwood Lavallette /0.00 3
49Luke Marcoux MRYC /0.00 4
59079Natalie Tremitiedi ogyc /0.00 5
615871Stephen McGlynn LEHYC /0.00 6
72020taylor Schmidt metedeconk river yacht club /0.00 7
810Miya Preyer Metedeconk River Yacht Club /0.00 8
910279Carol Nunn OGYC /0.00 9
107202Caroline Snyder BHYC /0.00 10
111366George Hart MRYC /0.00 11
1217923Jarrett Hillman LHYC /0.00 12
1314299Sophie Edelblut-Franz Island Heights /0.00 13
148448Peter Taboada IHYC /0.00 14
156558Luke Barlet TRYC /0.00 15
166901Amity Harrington Island Heights Yacht Club /0.00 16
1710257Casey Gardner Toms River Yacht Club /0.00 17
187225Brandon Leatherman Pine Beach Yacht Club /0.00 18
193601Kate Faranetta LYC /0.00 19
20SSYC11Julianne Brinton SSYC /0.00 20
2113153mitchell quinn SSYC /0.00 21
226581Catherine Durrua Metedeconk River Yacht Club /0.00 22
236417Waring Fleitas Bay Head Yacht Club /0.00 23
245051Frank Cilano BYC /0.00 24
253140Ethan Dzenis Manasquan River YC /0.00 25
2611288Meghan Booth TRYC /0.00 26
276394Brandon Geller Seaside Park Yacht Club /0.00 27
2816332Riley Walsh Island Heights Yacht Club /0.00 28
296596Jack Quinn Bay Head /0.00 29
3018466Cordelia Burn Bay Head Yacht Club /0.00 30
317Christopher Dean SSYC /0.00 31
3212486Henry Graff Bay Head YC /0.00 32
3310184Ryan Mullins BYC /0.00 33
3410701Leonora Krajewski Pine Beach Yacht Club /0.00 34
3512872finn cuozzo mryc /0.00 35
368546Kelsey Corbett IHYC /0.00 36
3714250Susan Munger SSYC /0.00 37
3815334Chase Millar bhyc /0.00 38
393988Declan Grigg MRYC /0.00 39
4010257Mercededs Escandon Metedeconk River Y C /0.00 40
414874madeline popovitch manasquan river yact club /0.00 41
424402Zachary Harriman Dawn Harriman /0.00 42
438969Jackson Pierson Beachwood YC /0.00 43
4411329Ian Wurch SPYC /0.00 44
455145Amanda Owens BYC /0.00 45
4617132Declan Brown Seaside Park /0.00 46
476688Carson Barry BEACHWOOD /0.00 47
487Courtney Hamilton MCYC /0.00 48
499548Clay Yannazzone PBYC /0.00 49
506131matthew Sherwood pine beach yacht club /0.00 50
517753Devon Whitaker BHYC /0.00 51
526319Jacquelyn Gonzalez BYC /0.00 52
534419jamie aijala bayhead yacht club /0.00 53
5413245Elisabeth Gilfillan BHYC /0.00 54
5518667Jack Cook Bay Head Yacht Club /0.00 55
56MC8Colin Jacobs Metedeconk River Yacht Club /0.00 56
570034Dylan Skorge Pine Beach Yacht Culb /0.00 57
588302Kerry Perna Lavallette Yacht Club /0.00 58
5911508Anthony Steed PBYC /0.00 59
606258Kaley Oliver Beachwood Yacht Club /0.00 60
615537Abigayle Sinibaldi Beachwood Yacht Club /0.00 61
626016Madeline Pierson Beachwood YC /0.00 62
635490Colleen O'Brien BHYC /0.00 63
646LINDSEY DELUCA MCYC /0.00 64
657218Mason Augustino PBYC /0.00 65
669678Christopher Poole Pine Beach Yacht Club /0.00 66
6712496Adria Pollioni pine beach yacht club /0.00 67
686128Aimee Bryne BYC /0.00 68
6915671Ryan Misciagna SPYC /0.00 69
706150Jack Kinneally MRYC DSQ/0.00 89
719780Michaela O'Brien BHYC DNF/0.00 89
72000Andrew Sullivan SSYC DNF/0.00 89
73345Cooper Dixon Island Heights DNF/0.00 89
74974Brooke Lanik beachwood yacht club DNF/0.00 89
753176Campbell Challoner Island Heights YC DNF/0.00 89
765038Quinn Collins Island Heights Yacht Cub DNF/0.00 89
775645Jordan MacMoyle BYC DNF/0.00 89
786578Kelsey Dean BYC DNF/0.00 89
798070Jack Landis ben landis DNF/0.00 89
809566Jack Younghans BHYC DNF/0.00 89
8112682andrew rebak Mantoloking yacht club DNF/0.00 89
8218098Kate Becker MCYC DNF/0.00 89
8317698Margaret Hunt MRYC DNF/0.00 89
8415584Julian D'Antonio CYCCM DNF/0.00 89
8515315Megan Durrua Metedeconk River Yacht Club DNF/0.00 89
8614626joseph rebak Mantoloking yacht club DNF/0.00 89
8714242Alex Atno lavallette Yacht club DNF/0.00 89
8812482Shannon Brown Manasquan River Yacht Club DNS/0.00 89

Race Information: Start Date/Time = August 17, 2010 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2023 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network