Laser Masters Midweek Madness
Palm Beach Sailing Club |

Laser (42 boats)

Race 1 | February 15, 2011
Race Information: Start Date/Time = February 15, 2011 00:00:00
Sail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
1198661Bill Symes Willamette Sailing Club Grand Master /0.00 1
2182280Otto Strandvig Polyteknisk Master /0.00 2
3199138John MacCausland Cooper River YC Master /0.00 3
4195425Peter Shope Sail Newport Master /0.00 4
5183898charlie buckingham NHYC Master /0.00 5
6199139Mike Hecky Riverton YC Master /0.00 6
7189749Chris Vann Niantic Bay Yacht Club Grand Master /0.00 7
8194253David Hartman na Great Grand Master /0.00 8
929190Carsten Jungclaussen OSV Master /0.00 9
10189811Peter Seidenberg Sail Newport Great Grand Master /0.00 10
11175529Paul Wurtzebach chicago corinthian Great Grand Master /0.00 11
12179465Ched Proctor Cedar Point Yacht Club Grand Master /0.00 12
13187978Vilhelm Roberts Lauderdale Yacht Club Master /0.00 13
14177383Jay Vann n/a Apprentice Master /0.00 14
15170052Gerry Giffin Chester Yacht Club Master /0.00 15
16195428Lindsay Hewitt Cold Spring Hbr Beach Club Great Grand Master /0.00 16
17191963David Hillmyer Sarasota Sailing Squadron Apprentice Master /0.00 17
18154095Luis Barrios Club de Vela La Peña Grand Master /0.00 18
19189713Jean-Pierre Kiekens Venture Sailing Pointe-Claire Master /0.00 19
20173988Jorge Abreu Cabarete Sailing Center Grand Master /0.00 20
21176985Donald Hahl Brant Beach YC Grand Master /0.00 21
2242647Darren Cooke Fort Walton YC Apprentice Master /0.00 22
23105583James Stanley Outer HarbourCentreboardClub Master /0.00 23
24199142Newt Wattis Surf City Yacht Club Great Grand Master /0.00 24
25166118William Shirley DimSum Racing Tean Master /0.00 25
26196023Bob Tan Bob Tan Master /0.00 26
27133827Eric Aker NA Grand Master /0.00 27
28181839Michelle Davis Coconut Grove Sailing Center Apprentice Master /0.00 28
29181113Len Guenther Fishing Bay YC Master /0.00 29
30190435Halsey Bullen Cedar Point Yacht Club Great Grand Master /0.00 30
31177134John Coffey Milford Yacht Club Grand Master /0.00 31
32158648Robert Voeller USSCMC Master /0.00 32
33189774Finn Hassing Oriental Dinghy Club Great Grand Master /0.00 33
34191911edward rickard cedar point yc Great Grand Master /0.00 34
35156522robert d. peckham flotilla Master /0.00 35
36177021Britt Drake Maurice River Yacht Club Great Grand Master /0.00 36
37178857Adam Glass Severn Sailing Association Grand Master /0.00 37
38174236Jacques Kerrest McLean Great Grand Master /0.00 38
3966444David M. Nichols Columbia Sailing Club Great Grand Master /0.00 39
40189701Jack Pearce Barrie Yacht Club Great Grand Master /0.00 40
41193290Hollis Caffee none Great Grand Master /0.00 41
42161100David Frazier FBYC Essex CT Grand Master /0.00 42

Race Information: Start Date/Time = February 15, 2011 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Bobbie Leek

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network