Laser Masters Midweek Madness
Palm Beach Sailing Club |

Laser (42 boats)

Race 3 | February 15, 2011
Race Information: Start Date/Time = February 15, 2011 00:00:00
Sail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
1187978Vilhelm Roberts Lauderdale Yacht Club Master /0.00 1
2199138John MacCausland Cooper River YC Master /0.00 2
3183898charlie buckingham NHYC Master /0.00 3
4195425Peter Shope Sail Newport Master /0.00 4
5198661Bill Symes Willamette Sailing Club Grand Master /0.00 5
6189811Peter Seidenberg Sail Newport Great Grand Master /0.00 6
7179465Ched Proctor Cedar Point Yacht Club Grand Master /0.00 7
8195428Lindsay Hewitt Cold Spring Hbr Beach Club Great Grand Master /0.00 8
9194253David Hartman na Great Grand Master /0.00 9
1029190Carsten Jungclaussen OSV Master /0.00 10
11182280Otto Strandvig Polyteknisk Master /0.00 11
12177383Jay Vann n/a Apprentice Master /0.00 12
13161100David Frazier FBYC Essex CT Grand Master /0.00 13
1442647Darren Cooke Fort Walton YC Apprentice Master /0.00 14
15173988Jorge Abreu Cabarete Sailing Center Grand Master /0.00 15
16199142Newt Wattis Surf City Yacht Club Great Grand Master /0.00 16
17196023Bob Tan Bob Tan Master /0.00 17
18189749Chris Vann Niantic Bay Yacht Club Grand Master /0.00 18
19189701Jack Pearce Barrie Yacht Club Great Grand Master /0.00 19
20190435Halsey Bullen Cedar Point Yacht Club Great Grand Master /0.00 20
21154095Luis Barrios Club de Vela La Peña Grand Master /0.00 21
22191963David Hillmyer Sarasota Sailing Squadron Apprentice Master /0.00 22
23181113Len Guenther Fishing Bay YC Master /0.00 23
24133827Eric Aker NA Grand Master /0.00 24
25199139Mike Hecky Riverton YC Master /0.00 25
26166118William Shirley DimSum Racing Tean Master /0.00 26
27177134John Coffey Milford Yacht Club Grand Master /0.00 27
28175529Paul Wurtzebach chicago corinthian Great Grand Master /0.00 28
29189713Jean-Pierre Kiekens Venture Sailing Pointe-Claire Master /0.00 29
30193290Hollis Caffee none Great Grand Master /0.00 30
31174236Jacques Kerrest McLean Great Grand Master /0.00 31
32170052Gerry Giffin Chester Yacht Club Master /0.00 32
33176985Donald Hahl Brant Beach YC Grand Master /0.00 33
34178857Adam Glass Severn Sailing Association Grand Master /0.00 34
35191911edward rickard cedar point yc Great Grand Master /0.00 35
36105583James Stanley Outer HarbourCentreboardClub Master /0.00 36
37189774Finn Hassing Oriental Dinghy Club Great Grand Master /0.00 37
38177021Britt Drake Maurice River Yacht Club Great Grand Master /0.00 38
39181839Michelle Davis Coconut Grove Sailing Center Apprentice Master /0.00 39
4066444David M. Nichols Columbia Sailing Club Great Grand Master /0.00 40
41158648Robert Voeller USSCMC Master /0.00 41
42156522robert d. peckham flotilla Master /0.00 42

Race Information: Start Date/Time = February 15, 2011 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Bobbie Leek

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network