Laser Masters Midweek Madness
Palm Beach Sailing Club |

Laser (42 boats)

Race 6 | February 15, 2011
Race Information: Start Date/Time = February 15, 2011 00:00:00
Sail SkipperClubDiv.Penalty Pts
1199138John MacCausland Cooper River YC Master /0.00 1
2189811Peter Seidenberg Sail Newport Great Grand Master /0.00 2
3195425Peter Shope Sail Newport Master /0.00 3
4187978Vilhelm Roberts Lauderdale Yacht Club Master /0.00 4
5179465Ched Proctor Cedar Point Yacht Club Grand Master /0.00 5
6177383Jay Vann n/a Apprentice Master /0.00 6
7196023Bob Tan Bob Tan Master /0.00 7
8154095Luis Barrios Club de Vela La Peña Grand Master /0.00 8
9189749Chris Vann Niantic Bay Yacht Club Grand Master /0.00 9
10176985Donald Hahl Brant Beach YC Grand Master /0.00 10
11198661Bill Symes Willamette Sailing Club Grand Master /0.00 11
12182280Otto Strandvig Polyteknisk Master /0.00 12
13183898charlie buckingham NHYC Master /0.00 13
14199139Mike Hecky Riverton YC Master /0.00 14
15189701Jack Pearce Barrie Yacht Club Great Grand Master /0.00 15
16195428Lindsay Hewitt Cold Spring Hbr Beach Club Great Grand Master /0.00 16
17174236Jacques Kerrest McLean Great Grand Master /0.00 17
18175529Paul Wurtzebach chicago corinthian Great Grand Master /0.00 18
1942647Darren Cooke Fort Walton YC Apprentice Master /0.00 19
20181113Len Guenther Fishing Bay YC Master /0.00 20
2129190Carsten Jungclaussen OSV Master /0.00 21
22177021Britt Drake Maurice River Yacht Club Great Grand Master /0.00 22
23173988Jorge Abreu Cabarete Sailing Center Grand Master /0.00 23
24191963David Hillmyer Sarasota Sailing Squadron Apprentice Master /0.00 24
25194253David Hartman na Great Grand Master /0.00 25
26199142Newt Wattis Surf City Yacht Club Great Grand Master /0.00 26
27181839Michelle Davis Coconut Grove Sailing Center Apprentice Master /0.00 27
28190435Halsey Bullen Cedar Point Yacht Club Great Grand Master /0.00 28
29177134John Coffey Milford Yacht Club Grand Master /0.00 29
30133827Eric Aker NA Grand Master /0.00 30
31105583James Stanley Outer HarbourCentreboardClub Master /0.00 31
32161100David Frazier FBYC Essex CT Grand Master /0.00 32
33178857Adam Glass Severn Sailing Association Grand Master /0.00 33
34166118William Shirley DimSum Racing Tean Master /0.00 34
35189774Finn Hassing Oriental Dinghy Club Great Grand Master /0.00 35
36189713Jean-Pierre Kiekens Venture Sailing Pointe-Claire Master /0.00 36
37170052Gerry Giffin Chester Yacht Club Master /0.00 37
38191911edward rickard cedar point yc Great Grand Master /0.00 38
39193290Hollis Caffee none Great Grand Master /0.00 39
40158648Robert Voeller USSCMC Master /0.00 40
4166444David M. Nichols Columbia Sailing Club Great Grand Master /0.00 41
42156522robert d. peckham flotilla Master /0.00 42

Race Information: Start Date/Time = February 15, 2011 00:00:00,
Principal Race Officer: Bobbie Leek

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network