42nd Southeast Dinghy Championships
Key Biscayne Yacht Club | April 22-23, 2011

Optimist (47 boats)

Race 1
Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 22, 2011 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubDiv.Penalty Pts
118302nic muller lauderdale yc Red /0.00 1
217848Shawn Harvey CRYC Blue /0.00 2
314878James Pulsford Lauderdale Yacht Club Red /0.00 3
45436Ripley Shelley Coral Reef Yacht Club White /0.00 4
517224Briggs Lalor Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 5
617824Martina Sly LYC Red /0.00 6
717812Anna Weis Lauderdale YC Red /0.00 7
818756Katie Delisser CRYC Blue /0.00 8
918261Lucie Keller NCSC Red /0.00 9
1015756Philip Gubbins CRYC Blue /0.00 10
11VEN 8Eduardo Mintzias LYC Red /0.00 11
1218380Matthew Keller ncsc Blue /0.00 12
1313096Paula Resto CRYC Red /0.00 13
1418799Paul Lobree BBYC/CRYC Blue /0.00 14
1514077grace Howie CRYC Blue /0.00 15
1618478Julian Blanes CRYC Red /0.00 16
1718292Luis Jara CRYC Red /0.00 17
1816763Loghlen Rickard Coral Reef Yacht Club Blue /0.00 18
1917279Blair Lalor Lauderdale Yacht Club White /0.00 19
2012831Geronimo Nores xx Blue /0.00 20
2117397Tucker weed CRYC Blue /0.00 21
2215071CALLI LEWIS LAUDERDALE YACHT CLUB Blue /0.00 22
23150Holden Payne Coral reef yacht club Blue /0.00 23
24GBR 54robert plant MYC White /0.00 24
2518021Sam Baker CRYC Blue /0.00 25
2614618Luke Welker LYC Blue /0.00 26
2717742Chase Sabadash Fort Lauderdale Yacht Club Blue /0.00 27
2818301Sofia Bratt CRYC Red /0.00 28
2912801Paul Streater LYC Red /0.00 29
3017663Celine de Araujo Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 30
3113698Edmund Aramayo cgsc Blue /0.00 31
3216487Max Carr Lauderdale Yacht Club White /0.00 32
3313773Juan Cruz Nores xx White /0.00 33
3417259Ryan Guth Upper Keys Sailing Club Blue /0.00 34
3517246Bryce Tone Upper Keys Sailing Club White /0.00 35
3618342Benjamin Althouse Upper Keys Sailing Club Blue /0.00 36
375644Sebastian Planas CRYC Blue /0.00 37
3818811Joshua Miller CRYC White /0.00 38
3917087Santiago Holz CGSC Red /0.00 39
4018366Enrique Gaston Key Biscayne Yacht Club White /0.00 40
4117407Alejandro Holz CGSC Red /0.00 41
4213007JUSTIN LOUDEN MYC White /0.00 42
4318062Sebastian Hernandez Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 43
441616Stephen Streater LYC Blue /0.00 44
4517717Sebastian Clark Key Biscayne Yacht Club Blue /0.00 45
4612821Manuel Nores White /0.00 46
4712128Sal Strelitz MYC Blue DNS/0.00 48

Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 22, 2011 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network