42nd Southeast Dinghy Championships
Key Biscayne Yacht Club | April 22-23, 2011

Optimist Green (59 boats)

Race 2
Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 22, 2011 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
114381Olivia de Olazarra Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 1
2341Kingsley Ehrich USSCMC /0.00 2
313766Severin Gramm Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 3
42464Andrew Aramayo cgsc /0.00 4
518312Emma Marsden UKSC /0.00 5
616487Sinead McManus USSCMC /0.00 6
79857Patrick Visan Coral reef yacht club /0.00 7
836OLIVER MEY NAPLES COMMUNITY SAILING CENTER /0.00 8
96487Connor Murphy USSCMC /0.00 9
1018299Ella Marsden UKSC /0.00 10
1115013Alexander Ohrmundt MSYSP/Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 11
1214748Caroline Flynn Coral Reef /0.00 12
132737Jarod Farrow NCSC /0.00 13
1411Nicholas Ochalek USSCMC /0.00 14
153702Sebastian Riquelme CGSC /0.00 15
16645Michael Cruz-Bustillo Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 16
1715802Maddie Sharp KBYC /0.00 17
1817658Thomas Staubli CRYC /0.00 18
1919031Caroline Althouse Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 19
2018764Ashley Delisser CRYC /0.00 20
2117693Jocelyn Lyon NCSC /0.00 21
2214595David Wood usscmc /0.00 22
231500Anai Gressier CRYC /0.00 23
247177Edward Holden Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 24
2515695RAFAEL Benavente kbyc /0.00 25
261616Conner Correll lauderdale yacht club /0.00 26
2714926Ethan Osborne MSYSP/Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 27
2813289Alexander Madio Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 28
295703Denver Rozzo USSCMC /0.00 29
301130Michael Macrae Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 30
3114077david Howie CRYC /0.00 31
32280Joey Meagher Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 32
332791Kevin Merten Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 33
341881Gabriel Grillo Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 34
356905Luke Rickard Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 35
3615728Brianna Wilson Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 36
3718Kelly Clark lauderdale yacht club /0.00 37
3816688Alex Gonzalez Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 38
3919092Olivia Gonzalez MSYSP/Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 39
4012715liam O'Keefe CRYC /0.00 40
4117Tyler Tone Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 41
42678Madeleine McGrath Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 42
4313Ariel Casaretto Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 43
444189Leah Rickard Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 44
457896Makenzie Wright Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 45
4612LOGAN VILLAR MARTIN COUNTY /0.00 46
47000000alejandro benavente kbyc /0.00 47
4817710Samuel Clark Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 48
4915040Chris Purcell Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 49
5013755Conor Utterback LYC /0.00 50
511Jaden Rey Lauderdale Yacht Club (LYC) /0.00 51
5210Matthew Wong LYC /0.00 52
531570Isabella Casaretto Lauderdale Yacht Club DNF/0.00 60
5413007Francisco Javier Garcia-Montes UKSC DNF/0.00 60
553194Jared Rey Lauderdale Yacht Club (LYC) DNF/0.00 60
5616713Alexandro Riquelme CGSC DNS/0.00 60
5754Coleman Glazer Lauderdale Yacht Club DNS/0.00 60
5813173Robert O'Brien LYC DNS/0.00 60
5917134Harry W Sanchez Coral Reef Yacht Club DNS/0.00 60

Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 22, 2011 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network