42nd Southeast Dinghy Championships
Key Biscayne Yacht Club | April 22-23, 2011

Optimist Green (59 boats)

Race 3
Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 22, 2011 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
113766Severin Gramm Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 1
215040Chris Purcell Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 2
39857Patrick Visan Coral reef yacht club /0.00 3
41500Anai Gressier CRYC /0.00 4
514381Olivia de Olazarra Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 5
66487Connor Murphy USSCMC /0.00 6
715802Maddie Sharp KBYC /0.00 7
811Nicholas Ochalek USSCMC /0.00 8
914595David Wood usscmc /0.00 9
10341Kingsley Ehrich USSCMC /0.00 10
1136OLIVER MEY NAPLES COMMUNITY SAILING CENTER /0.00 11
122791Kevin Merten Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 12
1314748Caroline Flynn Coral Reef /0.00 13
1415013Alexander Ohrmundt MSYSP/Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 14
1518764Ashley Delisser CRYC /0.00 15
1615695RAFAEL Benavente kbyc /0.00 16
1716487Sinead McManus USSCMC /0.00 17
182464Andrew Aramayo cgsc /0.00 18
192737Jarod Farrow NCSC /0.00 19
207177Edward Holden Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 20
2118312Emma Marsden UKSC /0.00 21
221616Conner Correll lauderdale yacht club /0.00 22
2319092Olivia Gonzalez MSYSP/Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 23
24645Michael Cruz-Bustillo Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 24
25280Joey Meagher Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 25
2613289Alexander Madio Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 26
275703Denver Rozzo USSCMC /0.00 27
283702Sebastian Riquelme CGSC /0.00 28
2917Tyler Tone Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 29
3014926Ethan Osborne MSYSP/Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 30
3117693Jocelyn Lyon NCSC /0.00 31
3216688Alex Gonzalez Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 32
3315728Brianna Wilson Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 33
3418299Ella Marsden UKSC /0.00 34
3512LOGAN VILLAR MARTIN COUNTY /0.00 35
36678Madeleine McGrath Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 36
3719031Caroline Althouse Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 37
381130Michael Macrae Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 38
3912715liam O'Keefe CRYC /0.00 39
4017658Thomas Staubli CRYC /0.00 40
416905Luke Rickard Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 41
4213007Francisco Javier Garcia-Montes UKSC /0.00 42
434189Leah Rickard Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 43
447896Makenzie Wright Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 44
4513Ariel Casaretto Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 45
4614077david Howie CRYC /0.00 46
4713755Conor Utterback LYC /0.00 47
481570Isabella Casaretto Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 48
491881Gabriel Grillo Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 49
50000000alejandro benavente kbyc /0.00 50
511Jaden Rey Lauderdale Yacht Club (LYC) /0.00 51
5218Kelly Clark lauderdale yacht club /0.00 52
5317710Samuel Clark Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 53
5410Matthew Wong LYC DNF/0.00 60
553194Jared Rey Lauderdale Yacht Club (LYC) DNF/0.00 60
5654Coleman Glazer Lauderdale Yacht Club DNS/0.00 60
5713173Robert O'Brien LYC DNS/0.00 60
5817134Harry W Sanchez Coral Reef Yacht Club DNS/0.00 60
5916713Alexandro Riquelme CGSC DNS/0.00 60

Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 22, 2011 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network