42nd Southeast Dinghy Championships
Key Biscayne Yacht Club | April 22-23, 2011

Optimist Green (59 boats)

Race 5
Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 22, 2011 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewClubPenalty Pts
1341Kingsley Ehrich USSCMC /0.00 1
214381Olivia de Olazarra Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 2
39857Patrick Visan Coral reef yacht club /0.00 3
46487Connor Murphy USSCMC /0.00 4
514748Caroline Flynn Coral Reef /0.00 5
613766Severin Gramm Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 6
718764Ashley Delisser CRYC /0.00 7
815013Alexander Ohrmundt MSYSP/Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 8
92791Kevin Merten Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 9
1016487Sinead McManus USSCMC /0.00 10
111500Anai Gressier CRYC /0.00 11
1217693Jocelyn Lyon NCSC /0.00 12
1314926Ethan Osborne MSYSP/Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 13
141616Conner Correll lauderdale yacht club /0.00 14
1518312Emma Marsden UKSC /0.00 15
1636OLIVER MEY NAPLES COMMUNITY SAILING CENTER /0.00 16
1719092Olivia Gonzalez MSYSP/Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 17
1819031Caroline Althouse Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 18
1918299Ella Marsden UKSC /0.00 19
202464Andrew Aramayo cgsc /0.00 20
2117Tyler Tone Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 21
2214595David Wood usscmc /0.00 22
2315802Maddie Sharp KBYC /0.00 23
245703Denver Rozzo USSCMC /0.00 24
2515695RAFAEL Benavente kbyc /0.00 25
2615728Brianna Wilson Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 26
273702Sebastian Riquelme CGSC /0.00 27
282737Jarod Farrow NCSC /0.00 28
2911Nicholas Ochalek USSCMC /0.00 29
30678Madeleine McGrath Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 30
31645Michael Cruz-Bustillo Coconut Grove Sailing Club /0.00 31
326905Luke Rickard Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 32
331130Michael Macrae Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 33
3413755Conor Utterback LYC /0.00 34
3514077david Howie CRYC /0.00 35
3616688Alex Gonzalez Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 36
37280Joey Meagher Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 37
387896Makenzie Wright Upper Keys Sailing Club /0.00 38
397177Edward Holden Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 39
4013Ariel Casaretto Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 40
4117710Samuel Clark Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 41
4217658Thomas Staubli CRYC /0.00 42
4313007Francisco Javier Garcia-Montes UKSC /0.00 43
441570Isabella Casaretto Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 44
4513289Alexander Madio Lauderdale Yacht Club /0.00 45
4612715liam O'Keefe CRYC /0.00 46
4718Kelly Clark lauderdale yacht club /0.00 47
484189Leah Rickard Coral Reef Yacht Club /0.00 48
493194Jared Rey Lauderdale Yacht Club (LYC) /0.00 49
501Jaden Rey Lauderdale Yacht Club (LYC) /0.00 50
5115040Chris Purcell Key Biscayne Yacht Club /0.00 51
52000000alejandro benavente kbyc DNF/0.00 60
5310Matthew Wong LYC DNF/0.00 60
5412LOGAN VILLAR MARTIN COUNTY DNF/0.00 60
5554Coleman Glazer Lauderdale Yacht Club DNF/0.00 60
561881Gabriel Grillo Lauderdale Yacht Club DNF/0.00 60
5713173Robert O'Brien LYC DNF/0.00 60
5816713Alexandro Riquelme CGSC DNF/0.00 60
5917134Harry W Sanchez Coral Reef Yacht Club DNF/0.00 60

Race Information: Start Date/Time = April 22, 2011 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network